May 11, 2024
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tamara Clark   adidas 14.17 10.98 10.98 10.44 13.07 1.9
2 Rebekka Haase   Track Team Germany 12.85 8.42 11.07 11.85 7.97 1.9
3 Cambrea Sturgis   adidas 11.61 11.05 11.16 8.26 9.04 1.9
4 Kiara Parker   Prime Royalty Sports 14.29 9.04 11.16 12.73 14.07 1.9
5 Taylor Anderson   Garden State TC 8.15 14.04 11.32 10.19 11.44 2.7
6 Halle Hazzard   Garden State TC 7.94 11.34 11.34 9.30 11.91 1.9
7 Yanique Dayle   Prime Royalty Sports 10.21 10.10 11.34 10.10 12.59 2.7
8 Nya Blocker FR-1 Florida A&M 10.04 9.01 11.40 10.04 14.37 2.7
9 Jodie Williams   PUMA 9.04 12.02 11.44 13.27 10.19 1.9
10 Rori Lowe SR-4 Florida A&M 10.80 9.31 11.49 12.07 9.89 2.7
11 Amira Young   Tracksmith 10.81 8.40 11.50 13.00 13.80 1.9
12 Hafsatu Kamara   Garden State TC 12.17 15.07 11.59 13.45 9.04 0.7
13 Line Kloster   AAM 14.61 12.06 11.59 14.61 11.48 2.7
14 Gabrielle Farquharson   Garden State TC 10.80 10.92 11.61 10.22 14.98 2.7
15 Olamide Sokunbi   Garden State TC 9.79 9.79 11.65 14.80 14.92 2.7
16 Tricht Jocelyn   Unattached 11.62 8.80 11.73 11.50 10.09 0.7
17 Isabellah Walker   Unattached 11.56 14.39 11.79 10.73 13.21 0.7
18 Yarimar Diaz   Unattached 10.10 10.58 11.88 13.55 13.07 0.7
19 Xioneisha Vega Junior NB metro 12.61 11.51 12.24 8.69 9.43 0.7
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamara Clark   adidas 10.98
2 Rebekka Haase   Track Team Germany 11.07
3 Cambrea Sturgis   adidas 11.16
4 Kiara Parker   Prime Royalty Sports 11.16
6 Halle Hazzard   Garden State TC 11.34
9 Jodie Williams   PUMA 11.44
11 Amira Young   Tracksmith 11.50
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Taylor Anderson   Garden State TC 11.32 13.14 11.10 14.04 8.27
7 Yanique Dayle   Prime Royalty Sports 11.34 13.27 10.89 8.40 9.08
8 Nya Blocker FR-1 Florida A&M 11.40 10.38 13.91 9.92 9.35
10 Rori Lowe SR-4 Florida A&M 11.49 8.85 8.74 10.00 13.56
13 Line Kloster   AAM 11.59 14.84 11.36 11.59 9.62
14 Gabrielle Farquharson   Garden State TC 11.61 11.85 9.76 10.80 12.08
15 Olamide Sokunbi   Garden State TC 11.65 13.87 15.15 9.79 10.84
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Hafsatu Kamara   Garden State TC 11.59 8.23
16 Tricht Jocelyn   Unattached 11.73 12.91
17 Isabellah Walker   Unattached 11.79 12.62
18 Yarimar Diaz   Unattached 11.88 9.51
19 Xioneisha Vega Junior NB metro 12.24 14.32

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tamara Clark   adidas 14.23 8.61 11.03 3.5
2 Cambrea Sturgis   adidas 8.41 13.05 11.06 2.4
2 Gina Luckenkemper   Adidas 13.17 12.39 11.06 1.6
4 Rebekka Haase   Track Team Germany 11.26 12.93 11.14 2.6
5 Kiara Parker   Prime Royalty Sports 8.05 10.73 11.17 2.6
6 Amira Young   Tracksmith 11.01 8.65 11.23 2.4
7 Jodie Williams   PUMA 9.25 14.09 11.27 1.6
8 Ebony Morrison   Liberia 10.61 12.52 11.28 2.6
9 Halle Hazzard   Garden State TC 11.63 11.75 11.29 3.5
10 Taylor Anderson   Garden State TC 9.95 13.56 11.30 2.4
11 Yanique Dayle   Prime Royalty Sports 13.45 13.23 11.30 2.4
12 Line Kloster   AAM 14.60 9.69 11.40 3.5
13 Rori Lowe SR-4 Florida A&M 10.17 13.02 11.42 2.4
14 Nya Blocker FR-1 Florida A&M 9.76 8.04 11.48 1.6
15 Gabrielle Farquharson   Garden State TC 12.89 12.89 11.61 3.5
16 Olamide Sokunbi   Garden State TC 8.36 10.34 11.61 3.5
17 Hafsatu Kamara   Garden State TC 11.55 12.01 11.66 2.4
18 Tricht Jocelyn   Unattached 13.09 11.45 11.68 1.6
19 Nicole Johnson SR-4 Warner 9.98 9.63 11.74 1.6
20 Isabellah Walker   Unattached 8.24 10.71 11.76 2.4
21 Maya Maycock Senior Unattached 11.83 11.12 11.83 2.4
22 Yarimar Diaz   Unattached 13.62 8.65 11.84 2.4
23 Shannon Levy FR-1 Florida Memorial 10.09 13.29 11.86 3.5
24 Xioneisha Vega Junior NB metro 10.16 9.68 11.95 2.4
25 Toni Canfall   Unattached 15.64 14.32 12.03 2.6
26 Dakya Cunningham FR-1 Florida A&M 12.77 9.03 12.04 3.5
27 Carys Jacobson   Aetos Athletica 9.71 14.68 12.13 1.6
28 Anaya Findlay FR-1 Warner 14.67 13.57 12.22 3.5
29 Dominique Wilson Freshman Unattached 10.37 9.01 12.34 2.6
30 Joanne Grove FR-1 Keiser 13.93 12.68 12.55 2.4
31 Amealia Smith JR-3 Florida Memorial 15.14 13.50 12.61 2.6
32 Cassidy Dass   Unattached 10.92 13.77 12.99 2.4
33 Victoria Silva   UNAT-Lake-Sumter State 11.18 9.45 13.30 1.6
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cambrea Sturgis   adidas 11.06 12.72 7.97 14.05 13.94 10.84 10.07
10 Taylor Anderson   Garden State TC 11.30 8.14 14.36 14.13 7.91 8.82 14.69
20 Isabellah Walker   Unattached 11.76 9.06 11.65 12.35 13.41 12.23 11.53
21 Maya Maycock Senior Unattached 11.83 15.26 9.94 12.66 13.37 11.72 8.28
24 Xioneisha Vega Junior NB metro 11.95 8.61 9.21 12.91 10.28 12.67 12.31
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamara Clark   adidas 11.03
9 Halle Hazzard   Garden State TC 11.29
12 Line Kloster   AAM 11.40
15 Gabrielle Farquharson   Garden State TC 11.61
16 Olamide Sokunbi   Garden State TC 11.61
23 Shannon Levy FR-1 Florida Memorial 11.86
26 Dakya Cunningham FR-1 Florida A&M 12.04
28 Anaya Findlay FR-1 Warner 12.22
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Gina Luckenkemper   Adidas 11.40 11.06
7 Jodie Williams   PUMA 10.82 11.27
14 Nya Blocker FR-1 Florida A&M 8.38 11.48
18 Tricht Jocelyn   Unattached 14.02 11.68
19 Nicole Johnson SR-4 Warner 8.69 11.74
27 Carys Jacobson   Aetos Athletica 10.31 12.13
33 Victoria Silva   UNAT-Lake-Sumter State 17.16 13.30
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Rebekka Haase   Track Team Germany 8.02 14.26 11.14
5 Kiara Parker   Prime Royalty Sports 14.08 8.27 11.17
8 Ebony Morrison   Liberia 8.58 13.54 11.28
25 Toni Canfall   Unattached 15.16 13.24 12.03
29 Dominique Wilson Freshman Unattached 10.25 10.62 12.34
31 Amealia Smith JR-3 Florida Memorial 11.73 12.36 12.61
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Amira Young   Tracksmith 10.00 7.87 9.89 12.36 8.99 11.23 13.82
11 Yanique Dayle   Prime Royalty Sports 11.19 12.32 10.17 8.93 10.51 11.30 14.02
13 Rori Lowe SR-4 Florida A&M 14.05 12.34 9.25 8.57 10.28 11.42 12.68
17 Hafsatu Kamara   Garden State TC 14.35 8.87 9.57 15.05 10.85 11.66 10.96
22 Yarimar Diaz   Unattached 12.55 9.00 9.24 13.62 9.83 11.84 13.98
30 Joanne Grove FR-1 Keiser 10.67 12.55 11.55 11.42 16.19 12.55 12.30
32 Cassidy Dass   Unattached 16.50 11.18 14.42 14.68 10.01 12.99 10.53