April 20, 2024
|
Tufts - Medford, MA
ICON KEY: NESCAC DIII NE Liberty League

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Lemieux SR-4 Tufts 10.90 10.90 10
2 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 12.31 10.99 8
3 Xavier Manuel JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.33 11.10 6
4 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 9.46 11.12 5
5 Jacob DeAndrade SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.38 11.15 4
6 Javon Epps SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.92 11.31 3
7 Gabriel Silva FR-1 Wentworth 11.55 11.32 2
  Stephen Spofford JR-3 Bridgewater St. DNF DNF -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 11.06 13.28 9.52 0.7
2 Javon Epps SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.10 13.99 11.44 1.4
3 Jacob DeAndrade SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.22 9.43 12.68 1.9
4 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 11.24 13.38 10.79 +0.0
5 Xavier Manuel JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.26 8.00 8.34 1.0
6 Alex Lemieux SR-4 Tufts 11.13 12.36 11.91 1.4
7 Stephen Spofford JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.15 9.70 12.71 0.7
8 Gabriel Silva FR-1 Wentworth 11.24 8.55 11.92 1.4
9 Max Liu SO-2 RPI 11.26 9.69 14.42 +0.0
10 Matt Mooney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.30 14.02 11.19 1.0
11 Sam Nissen SO-2 Tufts 11.34 13.84 13.73 1.9
12 Naheim Washington JR-3 Tufts 11.35 10.90 12.72 1.0
13 Mason Matias SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.37 11.26 10.24 1.0
14 Michael Young SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.39 14.24 9.91 1.9
15 Andrew Webster FR-1 Wentworth 11.42 8.00 11.31 0.7
16 Kensei Chen JR-3 RPI 11.43 10.18 13.61 0.7
17 Zachary Feist FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.46 8.71 9.17 +0.0
18 Rafael Steiner SO-2 RPI 11.46 10.43 8.83 +0.0
19 Dasean Peters-Wolfe FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.47 12.85 14.23 1.4
20 Jack Catelotti SO-2 RPI 11.50 8.28 12.19 0.7
21 Nikolas Snyder SO-2 Plymouth State 11.53 12.23 12.46 1.9
22 Scott Stehlik JR-3 Wentworth 11.62 11.97 8.72 +0.0
23 Ervin Owusu FR-1 RPI 11.67 11.32 9.57 1.9
24 Jalen Castillo SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.69 10.29 13.21 0.7
25 Justin Heinrichs FR-1 RPI 11.72 9.15 14.89 1.4
26 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 11.72 11.72 13.48 1.4
27 Zach Hodge SO-2 Plymouth State 11.77 11.42 14.36 1.9
28 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 11.78 12.49 15.20 1.0
29 Ollie Akinwunmi JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.90 13.09 9.29 1.4
30 Joe Garell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.10 8.84 11.14 0.7
31 Ian Sasse FR-1 Wentworth 12.22 14.55 13.20 1.0
32 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 12.25 12.87 10.91 +0.0
33 Dominic Picone FR-1 Plymouth State 12.37 9.90 10.52 1.9
34 Cody Smith JR-3 RPI 12.85 12.60 13.50 1.9
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Ihegihu SO-2 RPI 11.06
7 Stephen Spofford JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.15
15 Andrew Webster FR-1 Wentworth 11.42
16 Kensei Chen JR-3 RPI 11.43
20 Jack Catelotti SO-2 RPI 11.50
24 Jalen Castillo SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.69
30 Joe Garell FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.10
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Javon Epps SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.32 12.88 13.99 8.55 11.10 14.32
6 Alex Lemieux SR-4 Tufts 11.47 13.69 9.24 9.24 11.13 10.24
8 Gabriel Silva FR-1 Wentworth 8.43 12.14 14.28 9.22 11.24 11.02
19 Dasean Peters-Wolfe FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.56 9.07 13.77 8.49 11.47 9.87
25 Justin Heinrichs FR-1 RPI 14.07 11.84 10.79 11.96 11.72 10.08
26 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 12.08 14.19 13.72 11.49 11.72 15.01
29 Ollie Akinwunmi JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 14.17 13.33 9.29 12.14 11.90 8.81
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Xavier Manuel JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.14 7.89 14.42 11.26 13.29 9.69
10 Matt Mooney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.74 11.19 9.04 11.30 9.16 9.84
12 Naheim Washington JR-3 Tufts 10.45 13.40 12.83 11.35 9.77 10.33
13 Mason Matias SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.42 11.03 11.72 11.37 12.85 10.46
28 Temitayo Oladeji FR-1 RPI 8.84 10.49 8.60 11.78 10.84 13.90
31 Ian Sasse FR-1 Wentworth 11.00 12.84 15.03 12.22 15.52 9.17
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alex Flynn FR-1 RPI 11.24
9 Max Liu SO-2 RPI 11.26
17 Zachary Feist FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.46
18 Rafael Steiner SO-2 RPI 11.46
22 Scott Stehlik JR-3 Wentworth 11.62
32 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 12.25
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacob DeAndrade SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.33 11.45 11.22 11.11 14.48 13.24
11 Sam Nissen SO-2 Tufts 13.61 13.16 11.34 13.27 12.48 12.48
14 Michael Young SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.19 8.77 11.39 14.01 10.37 11.96
21 Nikolas Snyder SO-2 Plymouth State 13.72 14.76 11.53 10.38 12.92 12.92
23 Ervin Owusu FR-1 RPI 9.22 11.09 11.67 11.21 8.29 9.57
27 Zach Hodge SO-2 Plymouth State 12.72 8.95 11.77 11.30 13.54 8.48
33 Dominic Picone FR-1 Plymouth State 13.12 9.53 12.37 12.50 15.10 15.10
34 Cody Smith JR-3 RPI 12.08 13.88 12.85 15.68 10.67 16.71