April 19-20, 2024
|
Ohio State - Columbus, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B North Coast AC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fatouma Conde SO-2 Ohio State 43.89 1:04.19 54.86 49.38
2 Elizabeth Adams SR-4 Ashland 1:05.82 43.70 55.31 1:07.48
3 Jenna Oriani JR-3 Ball State 1:10.86 54.26 55.36 39.86
4 Kenadee Wayt JR-3 Mount Union 1:06.48 40.78 55.86 53.63
5 Abby Suszek JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 53.11 1:09.88 55.90 1:08.76
6 Anna Connors FR-1 Connecticut 1:09.28 1:03.08 56.32 1:10.40
7 Amy Allen JR-3 Duquesne 41.84 55.41 56.54 1:09.55
8 Sophia Ellerkmann SR-4 Denison 59.96 1:02.22 56.56 42.99
9 Jalah Cooper SR-4 Connecticut 59.54 1:03.51 56.70 44.23
10 Lucca Agate JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:11.56 51.12 56.79 1:10.42
11 Madison Miles JR-3 Mount Union 48.92 1:05.98 56.88 1:00.87
12 Taylor Ivory JR-3 Findlay 50.12 1:11.76 56.95 59.80
13 Mary Ellis FR-1 Findlay 40.20 1:05.46 57.42 1:10.06
14 Jade Avance SO-2 Ashland 43.82 1:10.34 57.65 50.74
15 Meghan Frazier JR-3 Wittenberg 42.10 52.48 57.67 43.83
16 Caliyah Wallace SO-2 Tiffin 55.13 1:09.64 58.03 44.11
17 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 49.34 1:00.95 58.04 1:14.30
18 Alexis Thigpen SR-4 Ball State 1:11.55 47.70 58.17 41.30
19 Avery Clark SO-2 Ohio State 48.36 57.68 58.26 42.53
20 Lauren Santiago SR-4 Dayton 55.44 53.10 58.35 1:03.61
21 Ella Baker FR-1 Ohio 53.81 54.39 58.48 1:14.27
22 Emma Fountain SR-4 Central Michigan 41.54 50.31 58.50 41.54
23 Hannah Berheide JR-3 Ashland 52.69 1:09.08 58.54 44.49
24 Paige Kirtz FR-1 Ball State 1:11.52 59.80 58.62 46.31
25 Jordan Rosales FR-1 Ashland 46.98 1:12.82 58.72 59.31
26 Emma Potter JR-3 Ball State 1:15.19 44.65 58.74 1:05.21
27 Jada Irwin FR-1 Ohio 1:03.45 1:14.03 58.75 42.30
28 Rahzia Rios-Smith FR-1 Toledo 59.41 52.35 58.82 59.41
29 Mary Mason JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.88 47.74 58.93 1:12.49
30 Nicole Olivieri FR-1 Central Michigan 58.59 47.94 59.18 1:15.16
31 Gracelyn Peebles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:06.42 1:02.23 59.83 1:02.23
32 Mariya Washington FR-1 Dayton 46.73 46.73 59.91 51.53
33 Lyssi Snouffer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 57.59 1:02.39 59.99 1:10.19
34 Peyton Heitmeyer SO-2 Findlay 48.73 1:14.60 1:00.16 42.12
35 Laryah Worthy SO-2 Toledo 1:18.43 1:04.56 1:00.33 51.89
36 Sydney Workman FR-1 Dayton 1:04.57 47.67 1:00.34 57.93
37 Caroline Rice SO-2 Connecticut 1:14.99 42.33 1:00.47 1:04.71
38 Shianne Johnson SR-4 Toledo 47.08 1:02.98 1:01.14 1:19.49
  Bryannia Murphy SR-4 Ohio State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Fatouma Conde SO-2 Ohio State 53.22 54.86
3 Jenna Oriani JR-3 Ball State 40.97 55.36
4 Kenadee Wayt JR-3 Mount Union 58.66 55.86
5 Abby Suszek JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 39.69 55.90
6 Anna Connors FR-1 Connecticut 1:01.39 56.32
11 Madison Miles JR-3 Mount Union 1:06.55 56.88
26 Emma Potter JR-3 Ball State 1:04.03 58.74
  Bryannia Murphy SR-4 Ohio State DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Elizabeth Adams SR-4 Ashland 55.31
7 Amy Allen JR-3 Duquesne 56.54
8 Sophia Ellerkmann SR-4 Denison 56.56
9 Jalah Cooper SR-4 Connecticut 56.70
12 Taylor Ivory JR-3 Findlay 56.95
14 Jade Avance SO-2 Ashland 57.65
17 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 58.04
18 Alexis Thigpen SR-4 Ball State 58.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lucca Agate JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 49.41 1:02.47 1:03.61 56.79 57.93 52.25
13 Mary Ellis FR-1 Findlay 1:08.33 1:12.35 54.55 57.42 1:01.44 1:08.91
15 Meghan Frazier JR-3 Wittenberg 56.52 1:00.56 49.02 57.67 46.14 58.25
20 Lauren Santiago SR-4 Dayton 1:12.94 1:10.61 1:07.69 58.35 1:15.28 1:10.61
21 Ella Baker FR-1 Ohio 1:01.99 47.37 1:12.52 58.48 54.39 48.54
24 Paige Kirtz FR-1 Ball State 42.21 59.21 42.80 58.62 1:03.31 43.97
29 Mary Mason JR-3 Mount Union 1:00.70 1:13.67 53.63 58.93 54.22 57.17
37 Caroline Rice SO-2 Connecticut 1:16.20 1:16.80 1:08.94 1:00.47 48.38 1:16.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Caliyah Wallace SO-2 Tiffin 40.62 58.03 49.91 57.45 48.75 58.03
22 Emma Fountain SR-4 Central Michigan 42.71 58.50 1:11.37 46.22 58.50 50.31
27 Jada Irwin FR-1 Ohio 1:13.44 58.75 1:11.68 41.72 1:01.10 59.93
28 Rahzia Rios-Smith FR-1 Toledo 1:08.24 58.82 51.18 1:11.76 1:12.35 1:08.24
30 Nicole Olivieri FR-1 Central Michigan 50.31 59.18 1:01.55 53.27 46.16 55.04
35 Laryah Worthy SO-2 Toledo 1:08.18 1:00.33 1:02.75 42.23 48.87 1:18.43
36 Sydney Workman FR-1 Dayton 1:06.38 1:00.34 57.93 1:03.96 46.47 54.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Avery Clark SO-2 Ohio State 50.11 58.26 54.77 1:13.99 54.19 58.26
23 Hannah Berheide JR-3 Ashland 59.13 58.54 45.08 56.79 42.74 49.76
25 Jordan Rosales FR-1 Ashland 58.14 58.72 1:05.18 1:12.82 1:12.82 56.96
31 Gracelyn Peebles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 56.84 59.83 1:14.19 46.07 55.05 59.83
32 Mariya Washington FR-1 Dayton 1:05.31 59.91 58.72 41.94 43.74 1:15.49
33 Lyssi Snouffer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:14.39 59.99 59.39 45.00 1:16.79 55.79
34 Peyton Heitmeyer SO-2 Findlay 55.35 1:00.16 1:04.98 1:04.98 50.54 1:02.57
38 Shianne Johnson SR-4 Toledo 56.86 1:01.14 1:00.53 48.92 53.20 43.41