April 12, 2024
|
Centre - Danville, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adelyn Shupert SO-2 Centre 1:45.45 2:58.57 2:09.36 1:44.05 1:48.27 2:20.60 1:56.70 10
2 Bailey Gassmann FR-1 Asbury 1:47.48 2:08.09 2:09.57 2:40.48 2:24.29 2:27.23 2:22.82 8
3 Kaylee Masden SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 2:21.65 2:51.16 3:00.02 2:03.95 1:53.62 2:27.55 2:49.69 6
4 Kate Keller JR-3 Centre 2:46.77 1:43.31 2:27.58 2:52.67 3:04.48 2:27.58 2:12.83 5
5 Lani Irwin SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:10.98 2:56.17 1:46.59 1:46.59 2:50.25 2:28.04 2:44.33 4
6 Anna Shupert SR-4 Centre 2:29.61 3:06.64 2:10.35 2:37.01 2:39.97 2:28.12 1:51.09 3
7 Emma Musgrave FR-1 Centre 2:11.59 1:50.42 2:50.92 2:32.77 2:32.77 2:31.25 3:06.04 2
8 Layce Sanner SO-2 Centre 2:56.16 3:09.83 2:18.20 2:01.49 2:18.20 2:31.86 2:53.12 1
9 Peyton Potts FR-1 Berea 2:00.79 3:04.28 2:47.24 2:58.08 1:54.59 2:34.85 3:21.31 -
10 Brianna Collins FR-1 Campbellsville 2:38.62 1:59.36 2:51.19 1:57.79 2:08.79 2:37.05 2:26.06 -
11 Nina Daman SR-4 Campbellsville 2:19.48 2:35.32 3:02.27 3:21.29 3:16.53 2:38.49 2:05.21 -
12 Brooke O'Carroll SO-2 Asbury 2:32.56 1:56.01 2:26.20 2:32.56 3:12.29 2:38.91 1:56.01 -
13 Lexus Ralph FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:02.17 2:26.29 1:54.14 2:47.18 2:29.50 2:40.75 2:03.78 -
14 Meredith Wilson SO-2 Campbellsville 1:57.33 3:23.69 3:25.32 3:04.14 2:49.47 2:42.95 2:34.81 -
15 Lauren Wright JR-3 Centre 1:59.87 2:35.99 2:01.51 1:58.23 2:03.15 2:44.20 2:39.28 -
16 Sarah Yost JR-3 Asbury 2:00.56 1:58.91 2:30.29 3:21.49 3:21.49 2:45.15 1:57.26 -
17 Ava Miller SO-2 Asbury 3:16.89 2:25.60 3:03.65 3:15.23 2:33.87 2:45.45 2:45.45 -
18 Cailyn Godsey FR-1 Campbellsville 3:03.42 3:06.82 2:34.55 2:17.57 3:15.31 2:49.83 3:40.78 -
19 Peyton Tan FR-1 Transylvania 3:20.46 2:13.64 3:34.17 2:47.91 2:42.77 2:51.33 3:11.89 -
20 Lucy Kate Gibson FR-1 Asbury 3:22.92 2:58.64 2:51.70 2:46.50 2:15.28 2:53.43 2:11.81 -
21 Liz Martin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:22.00 3:38.09 2:24.80 2:23.01 3:39.88 2:58.76 2:33.74 -
22 Kirstin Thomas SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:23.08 3:02.01 3:13.50 2:42.85 3:07.75 3:11.58 3:53.73 -
  Eliza Hagens JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lotte Gertler SR-4 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alejandra Recarey FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alyssa Sharp SR-4 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jenna Burden JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Elise Terpstra JR-3 Asbury DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Esperance Nibitanga SR-4 Kentucky State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adelyn Shupert SO-2 Centre 2:09.36 2:02.33 2:10.76 2:14.98 2:20.60 10
2 Bailey Gassmann FR-1 Asbury 2:50.79 2:09.57 2:28.71 3:08.46 2:27.23 8
3 Kaylee Masden SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 1:53.62 2:08.37 2:01.00 2:52.64 2:27.55 6
4 Kate Keller JR-3 Centre 3:07.43 1:43.31 2:18.73 1:56.59 2:27.58 5
5 Lani Irwin SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:53.99 2:23.60 2:56.17 2:20.64 2:28.04 4
6 Anna Shupert SR-4 Centre 2:35.53 2:17.76 3:12.56 2:26.64 2:28.12 3
7 Emma Musgrave FR-1 Centre 2:32.77 3:15.12 2:16.13 2:08.57 2:31.25 2
8 Layce Sanner SO-2 Centre 2:13.64 2:28.83 3:05.27 1:49.34 2:31.86 1
12 Brooke O'Carroll SO-2 Asbury 3:18.64 2:29.38 3:25.00 3:17.05 2:38.91 -
  Alejandra Recarey FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Peyton Potts FR-1 Berea 2:47.24 3:08.92 3:18.21 2:34.85 3:02.73 3:16.66 2:22.47 -
10 Brianna Collins FR-1 Campbellsville 2:26.06 2:40.20 3:16.32 2:37.05 1:49.94 2:54.33 2:24.49 -
11 Nina Daman SR-4 Campbellsville 3:13.36 1:55.70 1:50.95 2:38.49 1:52.53 1:52.53 3:02.27 -
13 Lexus Ralph FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:50.40 2:50.40 2:47.18 2:40.75 2:19.86 2:05.39 2:47.18 -
14 Meredith Wilson SO-2 Campbellsville 2:25.03 2:02.22 3:17.17 2:42.95 3:04.14 3:00.88 3:18.80 -
15 Lauren Wright JR-3 Centre 2:32.71 3:13.76 2:14.65 2:44.20 3:10.48 2:37.64 2:42.56 -
17 Ava Miller SO-2 Asbury 3:25.16 1:57.47 2:37.18 2:45.45 2:18.98 2:00.78 3:28.47 -
  Esperance Nibitanga SR-4 Kentucky State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alyssa Sharp SR-4 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Eliza Hagens JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Sarah Yost JR-3 Asbury 2:45.15 -
18 Cailyn Godsey FR-1 Campbellsville 2:49.83 -
19 Peyton Tan FR-1 Transylvania 2:51.33 -
20 Lucy Kate Gibson FR-1 Asbury 2:53.43 -
21 Liz Martin JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:58.76 -
22 Kirstin Thomas SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:11.58 -
  Elise Terpstra JR-3 Asbury DNS -
  Jenna Burden JR-3 Lindsey Wilson DNS -
  Lotte Gertler SR-4 Lindsey Wilson DNS -