May 9-11, 2024
|
St. Thomas - St Paul, MN

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Hisken SR-4 South Dakota St. 14:17.71 19:41.96 13:25.41 17:25.98 10
2 Yonca Kutluk SR-4 North Dakota 12:24.35 12:34.83 18:20.79 17:28.37 8
3 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 20:08.17 15:35.02 12:25.92 17:30.58 6
4 Kamryn Ensley SO-2 Omaha 18:44.39 13:50.16 22:14.56 17:30.83 5
5 Logan Harz FR-1 North Dakota State 12:31.94 20:39.12 17:39.07 17:39.07 4
6 Jadyn Keeler SO-2 North Dakota 19:26.03 19:26.03 14:50.42 17:40.02 3
7 Jessica Lutmer JR-3 South Dakota St. 21:48.42 18:36.94 19:51.40 17:43.75 2
8 Ashlyn Hillyard JR-3 South Dakota St. 21:37.73 21:16.28 22:52.80 17:52.50 1
9 Molly Desotell JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:35.75 20:55.22 20:12.30 17:52.83 -
10 Ava Pankratz JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:53.68 21:34.06 17:36.82 17:58.38 -
11 Jenna Soine FR-1 South Dakota St. 23:02.76 17:17.07 18:43.50 18:00.28 -
12 Lauren Metzger SR-4 Omaha 23:07.49 23:29.34 16:23.26 18:12.51 -
13 Caitlin Bright JR-3 South Dakota St. 14:23.98 22:57.99 22:14.24 18:13.64 -
14 Nicole Greyer SR-4 South Dakota St. 20:48.11 14:43.62 14:10.48 18:24.52 -
15 Emma Gonzalez SO-2 South Dakota St. 18:14.58 23:02.04 18:14.58 18:25.63 -
16 Kayla Christopherson JR-3 South Dakota St. 17:30.67 23:02.45 16:57.49 18:25.96 -
17 Ava Larsen SO-2 North Dakota State 23:47.25 21:12.35 19:10.65 18:26.39 -
18 Haley Miller SR-4 South Dakota 14:59.38 19:36.96 18:41.45 18:30.34 -
19 Frida Giersdorff FR-1 North Dakota 20:27.20 21:00.67 18:24.48 18:35.63 -
20 Abbie Schmidt SR-4 South Dakota 13:57.90 22:20.63 18:26.02 18:37.19 -
21 McKenna Herrmann JR-3 South Dakota 22:32.69 22:10.33 20:18.54 18:37.92 -
22 Emma Hain JR-3 Omaha 15:18.13 19:35.66 14:22.15 18:39.67 -
23 Ella Byers SR-4 South Dakota 19:02.95 17:10.90 22:47.06 18:40.54 -
24 Alyssa Gerth JR-3 South Dakota 15:19.13 16:26.39 21:40.24 18:40.89 -
25 Emma Ecker SO-2 South Dakota St. 17:22.83 17:22.83 21:57.86 19:05.96 -
26 Malayh Metcalf FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24:51.17 23:53.82 18:44.11 19:07.05 -
27 Natalie Cocking FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:24.97 14:09.75 23:43.91 19:08.31 -
28 Patricia Mazzei SO-2 Oral Roberts 15:33.16 17:51.41 23:48.55 19:12.05 -
29 Lily Jackson SO-2 Omaha 23:26.87 24:24.53 15:22.54 19:13.17 -
30 Maggie Boley FR-1 Kansas City 22:33.17 15:36.81 18:07.16 19:16.55 -
31 Hannah Dumansky SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:22.18 15:52.99 20:43.54 19:22.18 -
32 Madelyn Russell FR-1 Kansas City 17:50.80 22:09.67 22:44.98 19:36.70 -
33 Brenna Barnick SO-2 North Dakota 18:11.51 16:11.57 19:11.49 19:59.46 -
34 Elle Sondag SO-2 North Dakota 14:52.34 15:52.63 24:55.27 20:05.86 -
  Jentrie Alderson FR-1 Kansas City DNF DNF DNF DNF -