April 26, 2024
|
RPI - Troy, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NJCAA DIII Liberty League

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jason Bois SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 15.09 10
2 Kendall Mariacher SO-2 Albany 15.49 8
3 Brian Reile SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 15.83 6
4 Peter Meehan SR-4 Albany 16.37 5
5 William Beck JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 16.84 4
6 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 16.86 3

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jason Bois SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 15.23 2.2
2 Robertino Mancabelli JR-3 Albany 15.75 -0.8
3 Krishmar Powell FR-1 Albany 15.94 0.4
4 Brian Reile SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 16.15 0.4
5 Kendall Mariacher SO-2 Albany 16.16 -0.8
6 Peter Meehan SR-4 Albany 16.27 2.2
7 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 16.83 0.4
8 William Beck JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 16.84 0.4
9 Kyle Coyne FR-1 Sage 16.94 2.2
10 Andrew Wieder JR-3 Utica 17.51 -0.8
11 Chris Kay FR-1 RPI 17.62 -0.8
12 Dillen Owusu FR-1 RPI 17.71 0.4
13 Luca Montesano FR-1 Hartwick 17.78 -0.8
14 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 18.67 2.2
15 Jeffrey Forkhamer FR-1 Utica 19.18 0.4
16 Cortez Garrett SO-2 RPI 19.52 0.4
17 Christopher Brandreth JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 20.20 2.2
18 D'Andre Little SR-4 Saint Rose 21.87 -0.8
  Marco Olavarria SO-2 RPI DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Krishmar Powell FR-1 Albany 16.10 12.28 19.77 15.47 13.71 15.94 12.76
4 Brian Reile SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 15.83 18.25 20.84 13.89 17.28 16.15 13.25
7 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 15.49 11.95 15.99 17.34 16.50 16.83 13.97
8 William Beck JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 12.47 15.50 14.82 14.15 19.20 16.84 21.22
12 Dillen Owusu FR-1 RPI 18.07 18.95 16.83 13.46 18.60 17.71 17.89
15 Jeffrey Forkhamer FR-1 Utica 15.16 21.49 23.21 22.83 21.68 19.18 21.49
16 Cortez Garrett SO-2 RPI 16.01 18.74 16.60 25.18 14.25 19.52 23.62
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jason Bois SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10.82 14.93 16.15 15.23 11.58 14.17 16.15
6 Peter Meehan SR-4 Albany 17.90 15.14 11.72 16.27 11.56 15.62 19.04
9 Kyle Coyne FR-1 Sage 12.20 16.44 16.61 16.94 12.71 11.86 16.10
14 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 22.22 16.99 14.19 18.67 14.38 19.42 21.47
17 Christopher Brandreth JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 20.41 16.77 21.01 20.20 15.15 21.01 15.36
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Robertino Mancabelli JR-3 Albany 15.75 13.39 15.12
5 Kendall Mariacher SO-2 Albany 16.16 16.00 15.52
10 Andrew Wieder JR-3 Utica 17.51 17.34 22.24
11 Chris Kay FR-1 RPI 17.62 21.32 16.21
13 Luca Montesano FR-1 Hartwick 17.78 15.29 20.81
18 D'Andre Little SR-4 Saint Rose 21.87 17.72 17.72
  Marco Olavarria SO-2 RPI DNF DNF DNF