April 11-12, 2024
|
RPI - Troy, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 NJCAA DIII Liberty League

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Sheldon FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 19.52 15.40 17.94 15.08 15.87 18.10 10
2 Eko Dodd-Brown FR-1 Oneonta 14.44 18.09 17.26 14.11 16.59 16.76 8
3 Nora Jensen SR-4 Vassar 21.37 12.58 12.93 18.27 17.23 17.92 6
4 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.82 18.54 20.61 18.02 17.32 17.50 5
5 Molly Corbett FR-1 Hartwick 18.93 20.19 18.93 12.62 18.02 12.80 4
6 Tirzah Spivey SO-2 Sage 23.07 17.98 13.99 12.90 18.16 16.89 3

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ashley Sheldon FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 16.70 19.42 12.36 18.30 16.05 12.04 15.25 2.9
2 Eko Dodd-Brown FR-1 Oneonta 14.68 13.65 18.83 18.66 17.27 20.90 17.96 2.2
3 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 18.12 18.99 14.11 13.24 17.42 14.46 19.69 2.5
4 Nora Jensen SR-4 Vassar 20.11 19.58 20.46 12.24 17.48 18.71 18.36 2.5
5 Olivia Skylstad SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 15.76 20.41 14.68 17.01 17.90 19.16 20.41 2.9
6 Tirzah Spivey SO-2 Sage 21.58 15.78 14.15 21.76 18.13 12.88 19.77 2.2
7 Molly Corbett FR-1 Hartwick 17.49 23.31 20.22 15.30 18.21 13.66 19.31 2.9
8 Giovanna Wall JR-3 Hartwick 21.44 13.24 13.05 19.76 18.64 19.95 19.02 2.5
9 Lily O'Brien SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 22.15 19.65 24.85 14.64 19.26 24.27 15.41 2.2
10 Dava Marcil FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 24.02 20.25 14.69 18.07 19.85 19.85 18.27 2.9
11 Stephanie Cohen FR-1 Hartwick 23.36 21.33 24.58 26.41 20.31 17.88 21.94 2.5
12 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 16.60 24.18 25.82 16.19 20.49 25.41 23.77 2.9
13 Alexis Olen FR-1 Sage 29.61 20.36 34.10 32.51 26.43 27.23 29.61 2.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Eko Dodd-Brown FR-1 Oneonta 15.55 17.27
6 Tirzah Spivey SO-2 Sage 12.88 18.13
9 Lily O'Brien SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 20.03 19.26
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashley Sheldon FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 15.89 17.50 16.05 14.13 16.86 13.00
5 Olivia Skylstad SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 14.50 22.74 17.90 20.59 17.19 12.89
7 Molly Corbett FR-1 Hartwick 23.13 21.13 18.21 21.13 22.40 22.40
10 Dava Marcil FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 17.47 16.48 19.85 25.61 18.66 19.46
12 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 17.63 22.75 20.49 15.17 24.80 21.72
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 14.81 17.42 16.03
4 Nora Jensen SR-4 Vassar 15.04 17.48 21.15
8 Giovanna Wall JR-3 Hartwick 15.10 18.64 17.71
11 Stephanie Cohen FR-1 Hartwick 14.22 20.31 18.49
13 Alexis Olen FR-1 Sage 20.62 26.43 23.00