April 11-12, 2024
|
RPI - Troy, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NESCAC Liberty League

Men 1500m Run Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 William Plante SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:00.27 4:17.53
2 Michael Brockway SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:38.42 4:20.20
3 Zed McNaughton FR-1 Hamilton 3:37.06 4:21.51
4 Will Bonnette FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:33.61 4:23.08
5 John Graziani FR-1 Hamilton 3:57.45 4:23.83
6 Andrew Bank Junior Unattached 4:31.01 4:25.69
7 Noah Pickard FR-1 Oneonta 5:21.65 4:25.82
8 Davis Anderson SO-2 Vassar 5:14.17 4:26.24
9 Liam Card FR-1 Hamilton 3:31.67 4:27.93
10 Tommy Lapham Freshman Unattached 4:05.08 4:29.31
11 Clayton Davis SR-4 Oneonta 5:23.72 4:29.76
12 Clemente Esponilla SO-2 Bard 5:45.66 4:30.04
13 Alex Chamak SR-4 Oneonta 3:51.08 4:31.85
14 Matt Hayden JR-3 Oneonta 4:01.98 4:31.88
15 Hans Higgins FR-1 Hartwick 4:15.41 4:34.63
16 Christian Noa SR-4 Oneonta 5:49.04 4:34.83
17 Nicholas Tirrell SO-2 Hartwick 5:36.20 4:35.57
18 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:48.77 4:36.80
19 Elijah Flynn FR-1 Bard 4:21.45 4:38.13
20 Andrew Sorrell JR-3 Oneonta 5:18.85 4:39.69
21 Nathan Alexander FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:01.89 4:42.14
22 Able Bloodgood FR-1 Bard 5:39.26 4:42.71
23 Evan Howe JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 3:58.40 4:43.80
24 Matthias Lauvau FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:58.85 4:44.80
25 Mikhail Medina JR-3 Vassar 3:45.05 4:44.87
26 Bo Hopwood SO-2 Bard 3:31.10 4:45.26
27 JT Zimmerman JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 3:21.10 4:47.28
28 Connor Cavanaugh JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:51.76 4:55.59
29 Hassan Abdelwahed FR-1 Hartwick 5:38.25 4:59.33
30 Matthew Rogozinski FR-1 Saint Rose 3:51.31 5:16.86
31 Christopher Fitzpatrick FR-1 Hartwick 4:08.80 5:23.11
32 Ilyas Hotak FR-1 Bard 7:09.14 5:37.90
33 Christopher Pangione JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 6:50.22 5:41.85
Men 1500m Run Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Elijah Flynn FR-1 Bard 4:38.13 3:34.16
21 Nathan Alexander FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:42.14 3:37.25
22 Able Bloodgood FR-1 Bard 4:42.71 3:32.04
28 Connor Cavanaugh JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:55.59 4:26.04
29 Hassan Abdelwahed FR-1 Hartwick 4:59.33 5:20.29
30 Matthew Rogozinski FR-1 Saint Rose 5:16.86 3:54.48
31 Christopher Fitzpatrick FR-1 Hartwick 5:23.11 4:57.27
32 Ilyas Hotak FR-1 Bard 5:37.90 5:00.74
33 Christopher Pangione JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 5:41.85 5:28.18
Men 1500m Run Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Liam Card FR-1 Hamilton 4:30.61 4:01.14 4:27.93 4:38.65
11 Clayton Davis SR-4 Oneonta 5:39.90 4:27.07 4:29.76 5:31.81
12 Clemente Esponilla SO-2 Bard 3:11.73 5:32.15 4:30.04 5:48.36
15 Hans Higgins FR-1 Hartwick 4:04.42 5:15.83 4:34.63 5:10.34
17 Nicholas Tirrell SO-2 Hartwick 5:47.22 5:36.20 4:35.57 3:45.97
18 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:47.88 3:55.28 4:36.80 5:46.00
20 Andrew Sorrell JR-3 Oneonta 5:24.44 5:18.85 4:39.69 4:17.32
23 Evan Howe JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:55.16 5:40.56 4:43.80 4:35.29
24 Matthias Lauvau FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3:47.84 4:36.26 4:44.80 4:16.32
25 Mikhail Medina JR-3 Vassar 3:33.66 3:53.60 4:44.87 5:39.00
26 Bo Hopwood SO-2 Bard 5:22.35 3:33.95 4:45.26 3:59.62
27 JT Zimmerman JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 3:46.96 3:26.85 4:47.28 6:10.60
Men 1500m Run Unseeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Plante SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:17.53 3:31.18 5:27.07 5:06.46
2 Michael Brockway SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:20.20 3:51.58 3:28.16 4:07.19
3 Zed McNaughton FR-1 Hamilton 4:21.51 5:24.28 5:08.59 5:29.51
4 Will Bonnette FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:23.08 4:09.93 4:54.65 3:33.10
5 John Graziani FR-1 Hamilton 4:23.83 4:15.92 3:28.43 4:31.75
6 Andrew Bank Junior Unattached 4:25.69 3:24.59 5:05.55 4:28.35
7 Noah Pickard FR-1 Oneonta 4:25.82 3:48.61 3:59.24 3:11.39
8 Davis Anderson SO-2 Vassar 4:26.24 3:11.70 3:27.67 3:46.31
10 Tommy Lapham Freshman Unattached 4:29.31 5:25.87 4:56.25 5:36.64
13 Alex Chamak SR-4 Oneonta 4:31.85 4:18.26 4:45.45 3:32.05
14 Matt Hayden JR-3 Oneonta 4:31.88 5:15.38 5:18.10 4:12.85
16 Christian Noa SR-4 Oneonta 4:34.83 3:50.86 4:37.58 3:28.87