April 11-12, 2024
|
RPI - Troy, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NJCAA DIII NESCAC Liberty League

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Keelan SR-4 Bard 1:55.70 2:14.22 10
2 Sean Miller FR-1 Vassar 1:57.92 1:31.98 8
3 Danny Gall FR-1 RPI 1:58.15 1:40.43 6
4 James Gallagher SR-4 Hamilton 1:58.45 2:23.33 5
5 John Quinn FR-1 Hamilton 1:58.75 1:59.94 4
6 Tevin McLaren FR-1 RPI 2:00.44 1:32.74 3
7 Matthew Waruch JR-3 Saint Rose 2:02.43 2:14.68 2
8 Oliver Pawelek SR-4 Bard 2:04.02 1:33.02 1
9 Christopher Christiano SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:04.17 1:35.61 -
10 Ethan Turner FR-1 Sage 2:04.49 2:38.11 -
11 Andrew Goetzmann FR-1 Hamilton 2:04.63 1:58.40 -
12 Bretton Garrick FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:05.27 1:35.21 -
13 Kyle Collins JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:05.58 1:44.24 -
14 Nicholas DeBaise JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:06.37 2:29.12 -
15 Thomas Ragone Senior Run Club 2:06.63 2:12.97 -
16 Matt DeJulio FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.66 2:04.80 -
17 Will Bonnette FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:08.88 1:59.86 -
18 Xavier Silverio SO-2 Vassar 2:09.00 2:02.55 -
19 Garrett Cordova-Caddes FR-1 Hamilton 2:09.17 2:32.42 -
20 Jackson Klehr FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:09.22 2:36.36 -
21 Henry Ebben FR-1 Hamilton 2:09.55 1:59.19 -
22 Jeremy Bywater FR-1 Hamilton 2:09.61 2:31.65 -
23 Chris Pellegrini SO-2 Sage 2:10.03 2:42.54 -
24 Jeremy Beaudette   Unattached 2:11.62 1:51.88 -
25 Ian Shaw SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 2:12.57 1:56.67 -
26 Kyle Ostrander SR-4 Saint Rose 2:15.43 2:34.39 -
27 Nathan Alexander FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:16.17 2:17.54 -
28 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:17.24 1:41.56 -
29 Evan Howe JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:19.86 2:22.66 -
30 Clemente Esponilla SO-2 Bard 2:19.96 1:40.78 -
31 Bo Hopwood SO-2 Bard 2:20.40 1:59.34 -
32 Frank Guenthner FR-1 Hartwick 2:20.97 2:01.24 -
33 Matthias Lauvau FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:23.57 3:00.90 -
34 Dylan Wang FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:24.96 2:51.06 -
35 Joseph Carmona FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:25.92 1:46.53 -
36 Isaac Langer JR-3 Sage 2:27.56 3:01.50 -
37 JT Zimmerman JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:28.96 1:44.28 -
38 Scott Duncan FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:32.75 2:44.97 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Nathan Alexander FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:16.17 1:51.66 -
32 Frank Guenthner FR-1 Hartwick 2:20.97 2:40.71 -
38 Scott Duncan FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:32.75 2:23.59 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Ian Shaw SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 2:12.57 2:28.48 2:25.83 2:08.60 2:01.97 2:52.35 -
26 Kyle Ostrander SR-4 Saint Rose 2:15.43 1:34.81 2:35.75 2:04.60 1:51.06 2:15.43 -
28 Denali Rodriguez-Garnica JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:17.24 2:37.83 2:29.60 2:25.48 1:48.42 1:44.31 -
30 Clemente Esponilla SO-2 Bard 2:19.96 1:51.97 2:31.16 2:12.97 2:33.96 2:11.57 -
31 Bo Hopwood SO-2 Bard 2:20.40 2:38.66 2:14.79 2:59.72 1:59.34 2:54.10 -
34 Dylan Wang FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 2:24.96 2:49.61 2:39.46 2:07.57 2:59.75 2:24.96 -
35 Joseph Carmona FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:25.92 2:47.81 2:59.49 2:59.49 1:49.44 2:53.65 -
36 Isaac Langer JR-3 Sage 2:27.56 2:05.43 2:26.09 2:55.60 2:12.81 1:46.25 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Matt DeJulio FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:35.68 2:33.11 2:08.66 1:39.07 2:26.68 2:04.80 2:11.24 -
19 Garrett Cordova-Caddes FR-1 Hamilton 1:51.09 1:34.30 2:09.17 2:05.30 2:27.26 2:38.88 1:49.80 -
20 Jackson Klehr FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:45.41 1:51.13 2:09.22 1:39.50 2:35.07 1:38.21 1:35.63 -
23 Chris Pellegrini SO-2 Sage 2:13.93 1:55.73 2:10.03 2:02.23 2:34.74 2:32.14 1:36.23 -
29 Evan Howe JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:11.47 2:12.87 2:19.86 2:39.44 2:49.23 2:35.25 2:25.46 -
33 Matthias Lauvau FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:32.19 2:00.60 2:23.57 2:46.55 2:10.65 1:53.42 2:12.09 -
37 JT Zimmerman JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:20.03 2:48.33 2:28.96 2:21.52 1:56.19 2:40.88 2:57.27 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Andrew Goetzmann FR-1 Hamilton 1:44.69 2:04.63 2:14.60 2:28.31 2:34.55 2:20.84 2:33.30 -
12 Bretton Garrick FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:11.54 2:05.27 1:31.45 2:42.86 2:06.53 1:51.49 1:30.20 -
14 Nicholas DeBaise JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:07.64 2:06.37 1:46.15 1:58.79 2:44.29 1:38.57 2:05.11 -
17 Will Bonnette FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:05.02 2:08.88 2:34.66 2:03.73 2:24.35 2:44.97 2:01.15 -
18 Xavier Silverio SO-2 Vassar 1:36.75 2:09.00 1:56.10 2:41.25 1:50.94 2:30.93 2:41.25 -
21 Henry Ebben FR-1 Hamilton 1:46.24 2:09.55 1:51.42 1:43.64 2:31.58 1:55.30 2:04.37 -
22 Jeremy Bywater FR-1 Hamilton 1:33.32 2:09.61 2:38.13 2:44.61 2:13.50 1:34.62 2:04.43 -
24 Jeremy Beaudette   Unattached 1:50.56 2:11.62 1:33.45 2:37.95 1:41.35 1:36.09 2:28.73 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Matthew Waruch JR-3 Saint Rose 1:35.50 1:29.38 2:02.43 1:48.97 2
8 Oliver Pawelek SR-4 Bard 1:59.06 1:59.06 2:04.02 1:31.78 1
9 Christopher Christiano SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 1:54.24 1:55.48 2:04.17 1:30.65 -
10 Ethan Turner FR-1 Sage 1:28.39 1:35.86 2:04.49 2:23.17 -
13 Kyle Collins JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:43.26 2:04.33 2:05.58 2:00.56 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Keelan SR-4 Bard 1:53.39 1:55.70 2:26.94 2:03.80 2:22.32 2:03.80 1:26.78 10
2 Sean Miller FR-1 Vassar 1:50.85 1:57.92 1:55.57 1:36.70 1:40.24 1:24.91 2:05.00 8
3 Danny Gall FR-1 RPI 1:40.43 1:58.15 1:49.88 1:29.80 1:40.43 1:26.25 2:08.79 6
4 James Gallagher SR-4 Hamilton 1:27.66 1:58.45 2:05.56 1:24.10 2:22.14 1:54.90 1:38.32 5
5 John Quinn FR-1 Hamilton 1:43.32 1:58.75 1:36.19 1:36.19 1:43.32 2:26.07 1:43.32 4
6 Tevin McLaren FR-1 RPI 1:44.79 2:00.44 1:53.22 1:59.24 2:06.47 1:56.83 2:18.51 3
15 Thomas Ragone Senior Run Club 2:05.37 2:06.63 2:24.36 1:55.24 2:29.43 2:33.23 1:38.78 -