March 23, 2024
|
Cowley College - Arkansas City, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylee James SO-2 Hutchinson CC 11.28 13.36 14.84 10.69 17.22
2 Chenessa Davis FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.63 18.46 14.88 18.01 10.57
3 Linya Gedeon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.32 18.10 15.60 12.33 13.58
4 Landrea Sears SO-2 Neosho County CC 12.64 20.32 16.00 13.76 17.60
5 Malajia Bocage FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17.73 16.10 16.26 13.34 16.75
6 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 19.90 13.16 16.44 18.25 13.98
7 Sequoya McAdoo SO-2 Dodge City CC 11.51 20.39 16.44 14.80 16.28
8 Machala Hengen JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 14.33 18.20 16.85 20.39 13.65
9 Marcy Monell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.08 21.03 17.38 13.73 21.03
10 Madison Steckler FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.52 17.57 17.39 16.18 15.66
11 Maeva Cure FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.57 19.90 17.76 15.99 19.36
12 Karma Singleton FR-1 Cowley College 16.62 17.88 18.06 19.33 22.40
13 Makayla Gay FR-1 Cowley College 18.69 18.69 19.07 24.22 13.54
14 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 22.59 17.24 19.81 16.45 23.38
15 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 24.99 25.19 19.83 21.42 14.68
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chenessa Davis FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.44 13.54 17.86 18.16 12.65 15.48 14.88
6 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.47 20.72 16.77 12.99 11.68 13.32 16.44
10 Madison Steckler FR-1 Iowa Western CC 19.31 12.18 13.05 15.13 17.74 12.70 17.39
12 Karma Singleton FR-1 Cowley College 19.69 20.59 22.58 13.19 13.73 16.44 18.06
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Marcy Monell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17.38 12.69 15.47 14.26 16.34 18.43
11 Maeva Cure FR-1 Cloud County CC 17.76 20.07 20.43 22.20 21.67 16.17
13 Makayla Gay FR-1 Cowley College 19.07 21.36 16.21 23.84 20.03 19.84
14 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 19.81 22.39 24.17 14.27 24.57 18.03
15 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 19.83 24.99 22.41 18.05 20.63 22.81
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylee James SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15.44 14.84 11.28
3 Linya Gedeon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.48 15.60 19.66
4 Landrea Sears SO-2 Neosho County CC 15.04 16.00 16.00
5 Malajia Bocage FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.91 16.26 13.17
7 Sequoya McAdoo SO-2 Dodge City CC 12.83 16.44 18.25
8 Machala Hengen JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 17.70 16.85 17.19