March 23, 2024
|
Cowley College - Arkansas City, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jonathan Farinha SO-2 Butler CC 20.95 23.26 23.68 1.7
2 Ezekiel Seamster SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21.15 24.11 20.31 1.7
3 Joseph Michel SO-2 Pratt CC 21.20 25.66 24.38 1.7
4 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.33 21.97 27.09 1.7
5 Devian King FR-1 Butler CC 21.54 27.79 23.91 1.1
6 Andre Morrison SO-2 Butler CC 21.58 16.62 21.37 2.8
7 Andre Whitaker-Myart FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.68 26.24 16.91 3.2
8 Lopez Lumaine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.87 19.25 15.75 0.5
9 Nathan Farinha RS/Una UNAT-Butler CC 21.88 21.23 15.32 0.5
10 Elijah Rowe SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.93 23.69 20.18 1.7
11 Logan Major FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.93 18.43 27.64 2.8
12 Ronde Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.95 20.20 27.22 1.8
13 Kason Jones SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.09 20.99 18.78 0.5
14 Eseroghene Oguma FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.10 19.23 28.07 0.9
15 Kareem Small SO-2 Pratt CC 22.17 23.95 26.61 1.8
16 Mario Paul SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.18 20.85 25.73 3.2
17 Michael Thomas FR-1 Butler CC 22.23 17.57 20.68 1.1
18 Elijah Simmons SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.25 26.70 20.03 0.5
19 Avindale Smith SO-2 Butler CC 22.29 25.19 21.85 3.5
20 Keshawn Clerkley SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.29 17.17 19.84 2.8
21 Sheldon Richardson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.31 24.55 28.11 1.7
22 Siyabonga Jiyane SO-2 Cowley College 22.34 22.79 28.82 2.8
23 Gino Sapalo FR-1 Pratt CC 22.37 16.11 21.26 2.8
24 Gemari Wyre FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.39 16.80 24.63 2.8
25 Rickyle Telemaque FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.40 27.11 19.72 2.0
26 Dillon Alfred FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.42 26.46 23.55 1.1
27 Charmar Smith FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.45 19.31 19.54 1.8
28 Travian Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.47 16.86 24.72 1.1
29 Eddy Vu SO-2 Butler CC 22.55 16.69 19.62 1.1
30 Kaia Fox FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.56 23.24 18.95 3.2
31 Omari Smith SO-2 Hutchinson CC 22.57 18.29 26.41 0.5
32 Noah Kincade SO-2 Barton County CC 22.59 18.98 19.88 0.5
33 Cameron Leiba RS/Una UNAT-Butler CC 22.64 25.13 16.30 0.9
34 Jermaine Thompson FR-1 Barton County CC 22.65 16.09 28.54 1.1
35 Marenono Opiew FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.66 23.12 19.72 2.8
36 Jarronne Vann FR-1 Pratt CC 22.68 17.69 27.67 1.8
37 Alexander Dean FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.70 22.25 20.43 3.2
38 Nicolas Tornay SO-2 Cowley College 22.72 28.63 18.63 2.8
39 Jaden Sawyers FR-1 Pratt CC 22.72 19.09 29.09 2.0
40 Abagotte Opiew FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.86 26.75 16.46 3.5
41 Sebastion Gilbreath SO-2 Pratt CC 22.88 27.46 29.06 0.5
42 Evan Carter SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.90 24.97 20.16 0.9
43 Kollin Gretencord FR-1 Cowley College 22.90 23.59 21.76 2.8
44 Quinjerus Miles SO-2 Garden City CC 22.91 29.79 16.96 1.8
45 Jacob Romero SO-2 Garden City CC 22.93 17.43 26.83 3.2
46 Brandon Pemberton FR-1 Barton County CC 22.93 27.75 25.69 3.2
47 Jadon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.96 17.91 27.56 0.9
48 Yohaan Mungroo FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.01 28.54 23.70 2.8
49 Jalon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.01 20.71 19.79 0.9
50 Sam Reinhart-Stanford FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.02 29.24 17.73 2.8
51 Marcus Mclemore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.03 18.43 20.73 3.2
52 JaMauri Brooks-Davis FR-1 Pratt CC 23.15 19.91 28.71 2.0
53 Curtis Tchibozo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.19 18.09 24.12 2.4
54 Quentin Moss FR-1 Pratt CC 23.21 26.23 16.95 2.0
55 Davonte Pruitt SO-2 Cowley College 23.21 25.54 19.96 0.9
56 Trenton Bronaugh FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.23 18.12 18.59 2.0
57 Clarence Miller SO-2 Pratt CC 23.32 22.16 22.86 2.8
58 Vincent Ortiz FR-1 Dodge City CC 23.32 25.19 20.06 2.8
59 Nikolas Cooper FR-1 Pratt CC 23.34 29.65 23.11 0.7
60 Jalen Dickerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.37 17.30 22.44 2.4
61 Miguel Garcia-Redondo FR-1 Cowley College 23.51 23.28 30.33 2.4
62 Caleb Taylor SO-2 Dodge City CC 23.54 26.84 18.37 2.4
63 Gabriel Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.56 30.40 29.69 1.9
64 Andre Sharp-Hill FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.64 21.04 20.33 0.7
65 Jayden Marquez FR-1 Dodge City CC 23.69 25.83 23.69 2.4
66 Brent Charles SO-2 Cowley College 23.75 25.18 23.04 3.5
67 Logan Tyler FR-1 Cowley College 23.80 16.90 16.90 0.7
68 Reggie Rogers FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.96 24.20 27.08 1.9
69 Tyler Smikle FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.97 23.49 22.06 2.4
70 Oliver Cabana FR-1 Cowley College 23.98 17.51 27.58 3.5
71 Dustin Betts SO-2 Neosho County CC 23.98 23.26 24.94 3.2
72 Kyle Richardson JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.05 22.13 22.85 2.0
73 Joaquin Olvera SO-2 Dodge City CC 24.17 18.37 17.89 2.4
74 Nahuel Aguerrebehere-Badia FR-1 Cowley College 24.26 25.48 20.87 3.5
75 Andrez Ramirez JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.26 24.02 28.63 0.7
76 Christiaan Pleijter FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.48 24.97 31.09 0.7
77 Jorden Delattre FR-1 Dodge City CC 24.53 23.06 22.57 0.7
78 Gaolathle Leburu SO-2 Neosho County CC 24.55 27.50 25.29 1.9
79 Nate Jefferson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.61 25.11 25.11 3.5
80 Kye Fouts FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.13 29.41 19.86 0.7
81 Leon Hill FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.41 19.57 23.89 1.9
82 Don Kasigwa FR-1 Garden City CC 25.65 21.55 27.96 3.5
83 Jevaan Govender FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.66 28.49 32.34 1.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Avindale Smith SO-2 Butler CC 22.29
40 Abagotte Opiew FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.86
66 Brent Charles SO-2 Cowley College 23.75
70 Oliver Cabana FR-1 Cowley College 23.98
74 Nahuel Aguerrebehere-Badia FR-1 Cowley College 24.26
79 Nate Jefferson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.61
82 Don Kasigwa FR-1 Garden City CC 25.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Gabriel Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.56
68 Reggie Rogers FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.96
78 Gaolathle Leburu SO-2 Neosho County CC 24.55
81 Leon Hill FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.41
83 Jevaan Govender FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Nikolas Cooper FR-1 Pratt CC 28.01 23.34 17.51 20.54
64 Andre Sharp-Hill FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.43 23.64 26.48 21.52
67 Logan Tyler FR-1 Cowley College 26.42 23.80 21.90 29.04
75 Andrez Ramirez JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 21.60 24.26 22.57 30.81
76 Christiaan Pleijter FR-1 Neosho County CC 18.61 24.48 26.93 22.53
77 Jorden Delattre FR-1 Dodge City CC 26.01 24.53 19.38 31.89
80 Kye Fouts FR-1 Neosho County CC 20.86 25.13 31.92 32.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
53 Curtis Tchibozo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.83 23.19 17.86
60 Jalen Dickerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.70 23.37 24.31
61 Miguel Garcia-Redondo FR-1 Cowley College 30.33 23.51 16.93
62 Caleb Taylor SO-2 Dodge City CC 30.37 23.54 28.49
65 Jayden Marquez FR-1 Dodge City CC 30.80 23.69 29.38
69 Tyler Smikle FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.10 23.97 25.65
73 Joaquin Olvera SO-2 Dodge City CC 22.24 24.17 19.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Marenono Opiew FR-1 Iowa Western CC 20.40 24.93 17.91 22.66 26.74 17.68
38 Nicolas Tornay SO-2 Cowley College 20.00 17.73 16.82 22.72 22.50 27.50
43 Kollin Gretencord FR-1 Cowley College 26.11 18.10 17.64 22.90 25.65 29.32
48 Yohaan Mungroo FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.78 25.78 18.64 23.01 23.01 29.46
50 Sam Reinhart-Stanford FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.02 28.32 27.63 23.02 27.63 22.79
57 Clarence Miller SO-2 Pratt CC 20.76 27.06 20.29 23.32 24.26 17.49
58 Vincent Ortiz FR-1 Dodge City CC 23.79 25.42 29.62 23.32 27.06 30.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Rickyle Telemaque FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.85 20.39 22.40 17.25
39 Jaden Sawyers FR-1 Pratt CC 26.81 27.04 22.72 18.18
52 JaMauri Brooks-Davis FR-1 Pratt CC 17.37 24.54 23.15 17.14
54 Quentin Moss FR-1 Pratt CC 21.59 21.59 23.21 26.23
56 Trenton Bronaugh FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16.27 21.38 23.23 25.09
72 Kyle Richardson JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.46 20.69 24.05 28.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Andre Whitaker-Myart FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.47 16.91 24.50 21.68 23.42 25.59 20.17
16 Mario Paul SO-2 Fort Scott CC 19.30 17.30 17.53 22.18 17.75 22.85 21.74
30 Kaia Fox FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.53 24.82 20.76 22.56 17.15 23.69 22.11
37 Alexander Dean FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.07 26.34 25.20 22.70 19.98 27.93 25.20
45 Jacob Romero SO-2 Garden City CC 29.81 20.87 19.95 22.93 16.06 28.21 24.54
46 Brandon Pemberton FR-1 Barton County CC 29.13 24.77 27.29 22.93 27.52 25.46 24.77
51 Marcus Mclemore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.48 22.80 22.34 23.03 23.03 27.87 25.57
71 Dustin Betts SO-2 Neosho County CC 19.19 27.34 20.15 23.98 23.50 29.26 24.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ronde Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 27.00 21.95 18.22 15.81
15 Kareem Small SO-2 Pratt CC 22.62 22.17 23.50 21.95
27 Charmar Smith FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.15 22.45 28.07 20.43
36 Jarronne Vann FR-1 Pratt CC 25.41 22.68 22.68 24.95
44 Quinjerus Miles SO-2 Garden City CC 27.73 22.91 22.23 17.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Eseroghene Oguma FR-1 Iowa Western CC 17.68 27.41 26.52 22.10 20.78 23.65
33 Cameron Leiba RS/Una UNAT-Butler CC 19.93 16.98 23.78 22.64 23.78 26.72
42 Evan Carter SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.22 24.05 28.86 22.90 27.03 25.19
47 Jadon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.36 27.10 16.99 22.96 25.95 27.33
49 Jalon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 16.34 26.01 19.33 23.01 16.11 29.46
55 Davonte Pruitt SO-2 Cowley College 22.75 17.18 25.30 23.21 21.36 19.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Andre Morrison SO-2 Butler CC 24.39 21.58
11 Logan Major FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17.11 21.93
20 Keshawn Clerkley SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.18 22.29
22 Siyabonga Jiyane SO-2 Cowley College 20.33 22.34
23 Gino Sapalo FR-1 Pratt CC 16.11 22.37
24 Gemari Wyre FR-1 Coffeyville CC 27.77 22.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Lopez Lumaine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.87
9 Nathan Farinha RS/Una UNAT-Butler CC 21.88
13 Kason Jones SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.09
18 Elijah Simmons SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.25
31 Omari Smith SO-2 Hutchinson CC 22.57
32 Noah Kincade SO-2 Barton County CC 22.59
41 Sebastion Gilbreath SO-2 Pratt CC 22.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Devian King FR-1 Butler CC 26.50 24.77 21.76 17.45 19.39 27.36 21.54
17 Michael Thomas FR-1 Butler CC 24.68 20.90 21.12 28.01 28.90 28.68 22.23
26 Dillon Alfred FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.94 16.15 16.59 16.59 28.25 22.65 22.42
28 Travian Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.84 22.02 24.27 27.19 26.29 19.78 22.47
29 Eddy Vu SO-2 Butler CC 27.06 21.20 16.01 18.72 23.23 25.26 22.55
34 Jermaine Thompson FR-1 Barton County CC 18.35 16.99 23.79 17.44 23.56 27.18 22.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Farinha SO-2 Butler CC 18.44 19.70 23.05 20.95 19.49
2 Ezekiel Seamster SO-2 Hutchinson CC 19.25 15.23 25.17 21.15 14.81
3 Joseph Michel SO-2 Pratt CC 22.90 18.87 19.08 21.20 22.48
4 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.25 18.13 14.93 21.33 24.11
10 Elijah Rowe SO-2 Coffeyville CC 27.64 24.78 22.59 21.93 26.98
21 Sheldon Richardson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.30 18.74 18.30 22.31 23.88