March 23, 2024
|
Coral Gables - Coral Gables, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Hakim Sani Brown   Puma 10.83 11.73 9.82 12.43 9.92 10.02 0.5
2 Xie Zhenye   CAA 9.36 11.27 10.16 9.76 9.06 10.06 0.5
3 Chen Jiapeng   CAA 7.28 11.02 12.64 10.32 7.38 10.11 0.5
4 Micah Larry FR-1 Georgia 10.36 12.82 9.33 13.33 7.18 10.25 0.5
5 Yan Haibin   CAA 12.84 7.66 8.49 8.70 10.25 10.35 0.5
6 Wu Zhiqiang   CAA 12.23 11.40 13.37 10.05 13.16 10.36 0.5
7 Deng Zhijian   CAA 13.46 8.35 8.56 10.54 7.62 10.43 1.3
8 Jerome Blake   Nike 13.28 8.89 9.41 12.23 8.99 10.45 0.5
9 Ali Elashmawi SR-4 Georgia 10.17 12.06 9.02 13.52 10.59 10.48 0.5
10 Jaylyn Session SR-4 Florida Memorial 10.36 11.42 12.37 11.95 12.58 10.57 1.3
11 Timi Esan FR-1 Harvard 10.74 9.57 8.61 9.68 11.91 10.63 1.3
12 Darion Lopez JR-3 Manhattan 12.29 13.14 13.67 13.03 9.72 10.68 1.3
13 Jonas Clarke SO-2 Harvard 7.95 13.75 8.06 10.31 9.56 10.74 1.3
14 Blake Bartlett   Unattached 7.92 8.14 8.14 8.36 7.82 10.85 1.3
15 Terrell Craig   Unattached 10.86 12.62 10.10 14.05 9.33 10.97 1.3
16 Rashaa'd Farquhason Freshman University of The Bahamas 9.75 10.77 13.60 12.58 13.94 11.33 0.3
17 George Minnis Sophomore University of The Bahamas 12.74 8.30 14.33 12.51 11.26 11.37 0.3
18 Collin Fullen JR-3 Harvard 8.85 10.83 8.62 13.51 13.27 11.64 1.3
19 Tevin Wright Junior University of The Bahamas 14.46 12.68 12.57 13.28 11.74 11.85 0.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hakim Sani Brown   Puma 10.02 11.13 11.13 10.83
2 Xie Zhenye   CAA 10.06 11.17 8.76 7.25
3 Chen Jiapeng   CAA 10.11 7.08 7.99 7.59
4 Micah Larry FR-1 Georgia 10.25 10.97 9.54 11.79
5 Yan Haibin   CAA 10.35 8.28 8.91 12.63
6 Wu Zhiqiang   CAA 10.36 7.88 8.91 12.54
8 Jerome Blake   Nike 10.45 11.81 13.07 7.42
9 Ali Elashmawi SR-4 Georgia 10.48 10.59 12.16 12.89
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Deng Zhijian   CAA 12.62 13.04 10.43
10 Jaylyn Session SR-4 Florida Memorial 12.37 7.61 10.57
11 Timi Esan FR-1 Harvard 13.50 8.19 10.63
12 Darion Lopez JR-3 Manhattan 12.82 10.79 10.68
13 Jonas Clarke SO-2 Harvard 13.00 13.97 10.74
14 Blake Bartlett   Unattached 7.60 7.71 10.85
15 Terrell Craig   Unattached 13.39 8.45 10.97
18 Collin Fullen JR-3 Harvard 11.64 13.62 11.64
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Rashaa'd Farquhason Freshman University of The Bahamas 11.33
17 George Minnis Sophomore University of The Bahamas 11.37
19 Tevin Wright Junior University of The Bahamas 11.85