March 21-22, 2024
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Suus Altorf SO-2 Florida State 1:31.25 2:29.55 2:06.73 2:18.14 2:05.47
2 Kylee Mastin SR-4 Marshall 2:04.62 1:58.13 2:09.81 2:00.73 2:40.97
3 Gracie Marston SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:56.78 1:39.72 2:11.21 1:44.97 1:50.22
4 Kayla Rose SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:45.38 1:36.16 2:11.72 1:37.48 2:05.14
5 Lottie Chappell FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:32.89 2:01.26 2:11.80 1:46.76 2:50.03
6 Allie Walker JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:53.23 2:29.24 2:13.25 1:50.60 1:39.94
7 Reagan Mahoney JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:41.85 2:27.14 2:13.76 2:49.88 1:41.66
8 Riley Perlakowski SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:45.76 2:13.87 2:13.87 2:17.89 2:04.50
9 Mikaela Smith   RAPID TC 2:45.51 1:59.76 2:14.56 2:38.78 1:34.20
10 Astoria Beckett SR-4 Marshall 1:35.05 2:07.64 2:15.78 2:26.65 2:10.35
11 Ashley Klingenberg SR-4 Florida 2:26.17 2:15.24 2:16.60 2:09.77 2:08.41
12 Victoria Dotson SR-4 Marshall 2:52.37 2:45.53 2:16.80 2:56.48 2:42.80
13 Ashley Fitzgerald   unatt 2:41.15 2:08.09 2:17.73 2:21.87 1:58.45
14 Grace Crum FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:40.33 2:18.21 2:18.21 1:51.95 2:09.92
15 Taylor Spencer FR-1 Marshall 2:20.85 2:43.39 2:20.85 2:53.25 2:10.99
16 Madison Gordon JR-3 Florida A&M 2:49.31 2:39.35 2:22.27 1:46.71 2:56.42
17 Erykah Christopher JR-3 Marshall 2:04.04 2:56.79 2:22.57 2:12.59 2:06.89
18 Jillian Salmon FR-1 Florida A&M 1:47.65 2:25.03 2:29.51 2:28.02 2:57.92
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Suus Altorf SO-2 Florida State 1:52.79 2:06.73 1:42.66 1:51.53 2:06.73 1:52.79
2 Kylee Mastin SR-4 Marshall 2:15.01 2:09.81 2:46.16 1:51.64 1:46.45 2:29.29
3 Gracie Marston SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:42.35 2:11.21 1:58.09 1:33.16 2:38.77 2:26.96
4 Kayla Rose SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:55.92 2:11.72 2:40.70 1:53.28 1:49.33 2:43.34
9 Mikaela Smith   RAPID TC 2:40.13 2:14.56 2:44.17 1:43.62 2:25.33 1:38.23
11 Ashley Klingenberg SR-4 Florida 2:22.07 2:16.60 2:17.97 2:50.75 1:39.72 1:47.92
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Lottie Chappell FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:36.85 2:11.80
6 Allie Walker JR-3 Georgia Tech 2:15.92 2:13.25
7 Reagan Mahoney JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:49.69 2:13.76
8 Riley Perlakowski SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:44.66 2:13.87
10 Astoria Beckett SR-4 Marshall 1:40.48 2:15.78
15 Taylor Spencer FR-1 Marshall 2:41.98 2:20.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Victoria Dotson SR-4 Marshall 2:26.38 2:26.38 2:16.80 2:29.12 2:07.23 1:52.18
13 Ashley Fitzgerald   unatt 2:57.68 2:19.11 2:17.73 1:43.30 2:35.64 1:59.83
14 Grace Crum FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:15.45 1:46.43 2:18.21 1:57.48 2:07.16 2:38.95
16 Madison Gordon JR-3 Florida A&M 2:53.57 2:13.74 2:22.27 2:49.31 2:29.39 2:42.19
17 Erykah Christopher JR-3 Marshall 2:26.85 1:45.51 2:22.57 1:41.23 2:55.37 1:41.23
18 Jillian Salmon FR-1 Florida A&M 3:11.38 3:12.87 2:29.51 2:13.07 2:29.51 2:25.03