March 21-22, 2024
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jaqueline Madogo 14 Royal City Athletics Club 22.97 17.87 16.48 25.06 20.65 23.20 1.4
2 Zoe Sherar 15 Royal City Athletics Club 24.89 23.03 25.36 16.52 19.54 23.26 1.4
3 Skyler Franklin   Celerity Athletics 18.37 24.97 24.50 17.20 20.96 23.55 1.4
4 Kaniya Johnson SO-2 Florida State 26.82 18.28 16.85 21.36 24.68 23.73 1.4
5 Charisma Taylor   unatt 29.21 20.76 25.83 21.73 29.70 24.14 1.0
6 Liana Tyson FR-1 Florida State 30.56 29.10 24.98 22.56 17.22 24.25 1.4
7 Arianna Sharpe   Sharpe Athletics 23.20 22.23 21.25 21.49 17.34 24.42 1.4
8 Amirah Sharpe   Sharpe Athletics 20.23 29.10 17.51 29.10 22.20 24.66 1.0
9 Jade Ofotan FR-1 Georgia Tech 26.41 31.10 26.91 22.46 30.61 24.68 1.0
10 Tatiana Martinez SR-4 Florida A&M 25.48 21.77 31.16 23.00 22.76 24.73 1.0
11 Dakya Cunningham FR-1 Florida A&M 27.45 20.21 20.96 23.21 27.45 24.95 1.0
12 Anna Witherspoon SR-4 Georgia Tech 29.65 29.90 23.37 31.91 18.84 25.12 1.0
13 Tyra Thomas JR-3 Marshall 22.46 27.00 19.94 27.00 19.18 25.23 1.0
14 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 24.73 25.99 23.72 27.50 20.19 25.23 1.0
15 Peyton Rollins FR-1 Syracuse 26.97 32.06 27.73 31.55 21.63 25.44 1.0
16 Shaniya Berry SR-4 Florida A&M 19.36 29.04 22.93 29.04 32.10 25.47 1.0
17 Kennedy Pedro JR-3 Marshall 25.57 20.20 32.73 29.41 25.57 25.57 -0.2
18 Myrka Cadet JR-3 Marshall 29.00 25.41 33.11 30.80 21.82 25.66 -0.2
19 Marlee Porter SR-4 Marshall 25.67 27.47 27.47 30.55 20.28 25.67 1.0
20 Christina Joseph FR-1 Georgia Tech 27.22 19.78 28.25 29.54 19.52 25.68 1.0
21 Alesia Douglas SO-2 Florida A&M 27.76 21.08 18.77 24.42 27.50 25.70 -0.2
22 Dezire Gee FR-1 Marshall 30.36 23.82 29.58 23.56 26.17 26.17 1.4
23 Sage Connor   IMG Elite 28.33 21.11 31.00 29.13 23.52 26.72 1.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaqueline Madogo 14 Royal City Athletics Club 23.20 19.72 24.83 18.56 17.87
2 Zoe Sherar 15 Royal City Athletics Club 23.26 25.59 30.01 28.61 20.24
3 Skyler Franklin   Celerity Athletics 23.55 24.26 30.15 23.32 26.85
4 Kaniya Johnson SO-2 Florida State 23.73 29.19 17.56 23.73 24.92
6 Liana Tyson FR-1 Florida State 24.25 20.37 24.98 29.83 29.83
7 Arianna Sharpe   Sharpe Athletics 24.42 18.81 22.23 26.87 29.31
22 Dezire Gee FR-1 Marshall 26.17 24.60 18.85 23.82 30.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Charisma Taylor   unatt 21.01 24.14 29.70 18.35 22.94 19.80
8 Amirah Sharpe   Sharpe Athletics 21.21 24.66 21.70 22.94 18.99 18.99
9 Jade Ofotan FR-1 Georgia Tech 27.65 24.68 30.36 28.14 21.97 21.97
10 Tatiana Martinez SR-4 Florida A&M 29.93 24.73 31.41 21.77 31.16 22.51
12 Anna Witherspoon SR-4 Georgia Tech 30.40 25.12 22.11 18.34 22.11 25.63
14 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 23.47 25.23 25.99 17.66 29.52 23.22
16 Shaniya Berry SR-4 Florida A&M 32.61 25.47 32.61 24.46 20.13 27.00
20 Christina Joseph FR-1 Georgia Tech 32.62 25.68 31.59 24.40 19.78 27.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dakya Cunningham FR-1 Florida A&M 17.97 24.95 24.46 27.95 28.45
13 Tyra Thomas JR-3 Marshall 18.93 25.23 32.30 18.17 26.75
15 Peyton Rollins FR-1 Syracuse 32.06 25.44 28.24 31.30 29.26
19 Marlee Porter SR-4 Marshall 25.67 25.67 20.28 29.78 29.27
23 Sage Connor   IMG Elite 25.12 26.72 18.71 23.52 29.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kennedy Pedro JR-3 Marshall 28.39 30.94 20.46 29.15 25.57 20.46 18.67
18 Myrka Cadet JR-3 Marshall 24.64 24.38 22.58 20.28 25.66 25.15 26.69
21 Alesia Douglas SO-2 Florida A&M 21.34 25.45 33.41 24.93 25.70 25.96 33.41