April 6, 2024
|
Oakland University - Rochester, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 16.52 15.57 13.54 14.22
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 10.03 12.95 13.92 17.13
3 Anna Szepieniec FR-1 Milwaukee 11.02 13.14 14.12 12.99
4 Cloey Fare SR-4 Milwaukee 11.52 11.80 14.39 12.24
5 Kylei Anderson FR-1 Oakland 16.51 10.62 14.74 14.89
6 Keneisha Thomas FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 15.89 16.04 14.99 12.00
7 Aubrie Gorski SR-4 Milwaukee 13.38 19.54 15.03 19.39
8 Alexa Krauth SR-4 Detroit Mercy 17.71 17.86 15.13 15.59

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 13.60 2.3
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 14.03 2.8
3 Cloey Fare SR-4 Milwaukee 14.32 1.3
4 Kylei Anderson FR-1 Oakland 14.48 2.3
5 Anna Szepieniec FR-1 Milwaukee 14.55 1.3
6 Aubrie Gorski SR-4 Milwaukee 14.92 2.8
7 Alexa Krauth SR-4 Detroit Mercy 15.06 2.8
8 Keneisha Thomas FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 15.16 2.3
9 Emon Miles SO-2 Oakland 15.33 2.8
10 Richelle Cotter JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 15.47 2.8
11 Olivia Carpenter JR-3 Saginaw Valley 15.57 2.3
12 Kortnie Volk SR-4 Milwaukee 15.91 1.3
13 Keiyera Johnson FR-1 Northwood 15.98 1.3
14 Makenzie Wellner JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 16.08 2.3
15 Sarah Gray FR-1 Saginaw Valley 16.52 2.3
16 Vivian Jones FR-1 Milwaukee 16.56 1.3
17 Jenna Gaul SO-2 Northwood 16.57 1.3
18 Kallie Volk FR-1 Milwaukee 16.77 2.3
19 Martina Deterville Freshman UNAT-Muskegon CC 17.15 2.8
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 12.38 14.42 16.87 14.56 13.60 14.42
4 Kylei Anderson FR-1 Oakland 15.93 12.31 17.09 10.57 14.48 18.54
8 Keneisha Thomas FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 18.20 16.68 13.04 15.16 15.16 10.77
11 Olivia Carpenter JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19.31 14.95 15.11 13.39 15.57 11.99
14 Makenzie Wellner JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 19.94 12.06 19.14 16.57 16.08 16.73
15 Sarah Gray FR-1 Saginaw Valley 18.34 12.72 21.48 19.33 16.52 11.90
18 Kallie Volk FR-1 Milwaukee 14.26 13.92 12.58 11.91 16.77 20.46
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 16.14 14.03 10.81
6 Aubrie Gorski SR-4 Milwaukee 17.16 14.92 17.46
7 Alexa Krauth SR-4 Detroit Mercy 12.20 15.06 10.85
9 Emon Miles SO-2 Oakland 15.33 15.33 17.17
10 Richelle Cotter JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 20.12 15.47 11.76
19 Martina Deterville Freshman UNAT-Muskegon CC 20.76 17.15 15.10
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cloey Fare SR-4 Milwaukee 18.05 10.46 14.32 18.19 13.89
5 Anna Szepieniec FR-1 Milwaukee 13.10 11.21 14.55 18.48 14.26
12 Kortnie Volk SR-4 Milwaukee 17.03 19.89 15.91 20.05 17.03
13 Keiyera Johnson FR-1 Northwood 12.95 20.30 15.98 12.79 17.26
16 Vivian Jones FR-1 Milwaukee 11.76 16.73 16.56 19.88 11.60
17 Jenna Gaul SO-2 Northwood 11.60 13.76 16.57 16.74 18.73