April 13, 2024
|
Northern Kentucky - Highland Heights, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shelby Nolan Senior Dave's racing team 6:24.62 4:11.37 5:48.28 5:02.85 6:12.51 5:24.05 4:41.65 -
2 Grace McKay FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 3:40.10 6:19.06 5:48.49 5:05.69 4:44.30 6:16.00 5:02.64 10
3 Sophia DeLisio SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:56.72 5:30.37 6:10.13 5:05.89 6:00.95 6:04.01 5:02.84 8
4 Lucy Singleton JR-3 Morehead State 4:20.77 6:32.68 5:55.87 5:06.78 6:08.14 4:45.31 4:54.51 6
5 Ashleigh Prugh SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:02.98 5:10.65 6:36.77 5:07.57 4:24.51 6:09.09 5:26.03 5
6 Grace Biddle FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4:49.59 4:49.59 5:51.20 5:08.07 6:12.77 5:51.20 5:45.04 4
7 Hope Erbach JR-3 Northern Kentucky 4:53.06 4:46.82 5:36.70 5:11.76 6:32.82 6:11.00 5:46.06 3
8 Annie Sinning SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:07.74 5:51.22 5:48.09 5:13.59 6:03.77 6:31.99 5:04.19 2
9 Eilee Ossont SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:49.63 6:08.53 5:43.33 5:14.98 6:05.38 5:59.08 6:43.18 1
10 Jacquelyn Witt SR-4 Northern Kentucky 6:29.29 4:54.34 6:19.79 5:16.49 3:44.71 3:51.04 5:19.66 -
11 Hera Hoffee FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:35.20 4:46.38 6:04.49 5:25.43 3:54.31 5:44.96 6:04.49 -
12 Savannah Faught SO-2 Thomas More 6:08.04 6:50.39 6:14.56 5:25.70 4:40.11 6:17.82 4:59.65 -
13 Laikin Tarlton SR-4 Morehead State 4:14.49 6:38.05 6:41.32 5:26.27 6:34.79 4:17.76 6:11.95 -
14 Elena Dimitri SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:03.98 5:20.33 5:36.67 5:26.86 5:53.01 5:23.60 6:02.82 -
15 Abby Taylor SO-2 Morehead State 6:35.85 6:12.76 5:46.37 5:29.87 4:04.11 7:05.54 4:04.11 -
16 Anna Johnson JR-3 Wright State 4:24.48 4:34.39 6:10.26 5:30.59 4:04.64 4:04.64 4:27.78 -
17 Abigail Halsey Senior Unattached 6:13.88 6:46.96 4:34.62 5:30.86 4:14.77 5:54.02 4:18.07 -
18 Alycea Lemmon SR-4 Wright State 4:09.88 6:53.13 6:03.16 5:33.17 5:03.19 6:33.14 5:19.85 -
19 Reece Barnitz FR-1 Wright State 7:05.02 5:31.32 4:41.12 5:34.66 5:54.74 4:31.08 4:27.73 -
20 Sydney Thompson FR-1 Wright State 7:08.20 3:59.39 3:56.02 5:37.16 4:06.13 7:04.83 4:53.33 -
21 Marlee Ross SO-2 Thomas More 4:07.57 5:05.22 6:53.74 5:39.13 4:55.05 5:49.31 6:30.00 -
22 Chloe Boa JR-3 Northern Kentucky 7:15.08 4:51.20 5:46.01 5:42.58 5:08.33 7:25.36 4:10.09 -
23 Shelby Hept FR-1 Wright State 4:14.42 4:00.66 6:42.25 5:43.80 6:56.00 6:21.62 4:10.98 -
24 Dyllan Hasler SO-2 Thomas More 6:02.03 5:06.87 7:04.10 5:44.79 5:34.45 6:08.93 5:03.42 -
25 Megan Bush JR-3 Morehead State 7:07.56 6:57.21 6:57.21 5:44.80 6:50.32 7:21.35 6:08.94 -
26 Jamie Gawthrop Senior Unattached 6:19.86 6:23.31 6:16.40 5:45.32 5:59.14 5:00.43 6:57.84 -
27 Madelynn Frey   Unattached 6:20.51 6:23.96 6:34.34 5:45.91 5:28.62 4:02.14 5:42.45 -
28 Kayla Hess SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 6:29.39 6:53.73 6:22.44 5:47.67 7:07.64 7:31.98 4:06.85 -
29 Kayla Compton FR-1 Wright State 6:17.23 5:31.82 5:24.83 5:49.28 6:48.66 5:45.79 5:14.36 -
30 Brooklyn Salyers JR-3 Wright State 4:39.52 4:43.06 4:53.67 5:53.82 4:14.75 6:25.67 5:32.59 -
31 Sarah Bertsch SR-4 Thomas More 5:40.61 4:36.07 7:38.92 5:58.53 4:50.41 4:25.32 5:11.93 -
32 Mya Bross JR-3 Thomas More 7:08.19 4:58.65 6:46.60 5:59.82 5:05.85 4:19.07 6:39.40 -
33 Delani Baskett FR-1 Morehead State 6:47.01 5:43.53 7:28.08 6:13.40 6:28.34 7:35.55 7:05.68 -
34 Casey Skaggs SO-2 Morehead State 6:10.06 5:39.54 7:03.47 6:21.50 5:01.39 7:41.62 6:52.02 -
35 Caroline Kleman SO-2 Thomas More 7:25.78 5:55.05 7:06.05 6:34.49 6:22.66 5:31.38 5:11.65 -
36 Taylor Crawford FR-1 Thomas More 4:55.79 6:46.71 7:27.79 6:50.81 7:23.68 6:50.81 8:54.06 -
  Cloe Copas JR-3 Morehead State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shelby Nolan Senior Dave's racing team 5:02.85 6:06.45 4:14.40 4:20.46 6:06.45 -
2 Grace McKay FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:05.69 4:44.30 4:29.01 4:07.61 3:46.21 10
3 Sophia DeLisio SR-4 Northern Kentucky 5:05.89 4:01.66 6:13.19 5:05.89 3:46.36 8
4 Lucy Singleton JR-3 Morehead State 5:06.78 5:25.19 5:15.99 4:48.38 4:51.45 6
5 Ashleigh Prugh SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:07.57 5:35.26 3:44.53 6:02.94 6:15.24 5
6 Grace Biddle FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5:08.07 5:29.64 5:45.04 5:35.80 5:41.96 4
7 Hope Erbach JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5:11.76 6:14.12 5:42.94 4:18.76 6:01.65 3
8 Annie Sinning SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:13.59 5:13.59 3:52.06 6:44.54 5:04.19 2
9 Eilee Ossont SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:14.98 5:18.13 4:49.79 6:08.53 6:11.68 1
10 Jacquelyn Witt SR-4 Northern Kentucky 5:16.49 6:48.28 5:48.14 5:10.16 5:48.14 -
11 Hera Hoffee FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 5:25.43 5:35.20 6:07.74 5:15.67 3:51.06 -
14 Elena Dimitri SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 5:26.86 5:07.25 4:41.10 5:59.55 5:00.72 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Savannah Faught SO-2 Thomas More 6:53.64 4:01.02 5:35.48 5:25.70 -
13 Laikin Tarlton SR-4 Morehead State 4:43.86 4:30.81 6:15.21 5:26.27 -
15 Abby Taylor SO-2 Morehead State 5:06.78 5:03.48 6:58.94 5:29.87 -
16 Anna Johnson JR-3 Wright State 7:06.47 5:23.98 5:47.12 5:30.59 -
17 Abigail Halsey Senior Unattached 3:54.91 5:11.01 5:47.41 5:30.86 -
18 Alycea Lemmon SR-4 Wright State 4:23.21 6:36.48 5:49.83 5:33.17 -
19 Reece Barnitz FR-1 Wright State 6:51.64 4:24.39 4:34.43 5:34.66 -
20 Sydney Thompson FR-1 Wright State 5:20.31 6:47.97 5:33.79 5:37.16 -
22 Chloe Boa JR-3 Northern Kentucky 5:04.90 6:37.40 4:10.09 5:42.58 -
24 Dyllan Hasler SO-2 Thomas More 5:58.59 5:51.69 5:06.87 5:44.79 -
25 Megan Bush JR-3 Morehead State 6:39.97 5:51.70 5:37.91 5:44.80 -
27 Madelynn Frey   Unattached 5:56.29 6:10.13 5:28.62 5:45.91 -
29 Kayla Compton FR-1 Wright State 7:09.62 6:34.69 6:45.17 5:49.28 -
31 Sarah Bertsch SR-4 Thomas More 6:41.56 7:17.41 7:38.92 5:58.53 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Marlee Ross SO-2 Thomas More 4:10.96 6:23.22 5:39.13 -
23 Shelby Hept FR-1 Wright State 6:56.00 4:38.48 5:43.80 -
26 Jamie Gawthrop Senior Unattached 5:31.51 6:16.40 5:45.32 -
28 Kayla Hess SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7:18.07 4:13.80 5:47.67 -
30 Brooklyn Salyers JR-3 Wright State 4:43.06 6:29.21 5:53.82 -
32 Mya Bross JR-3 Thomas More 7:04.59 4:37.07 5:59.82 -
33 Delani Baskett FR-1 Morehead State 4:36.32 4:32.59 6:13.40 -
34 Casey Skaggs SO-2 Morehead State 5:39.54 8:08.32 6:21.50 -
35 Caroline Kleman SO-2 Thomas More 8:01.28 5:23.49 6:34.49 -
36 Taylor Crawford FR-1 Thomas More 6:42.60 8:45.84 6:50.81 -
  Cloe Copas JR-3 Morehead State DNF DNF DNF -