April 13, 2024
|
Northern Kentucky - Highland Heights, KY
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Kennedy SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:01.33 2:40.86 2:16.32 1:59.97 2:04.06 10
2 Shelby Nolan Senior Dave's racing team 1:50.40 1:47.64 2:18.00 2:26.28 1:58.68 -
3 Mia Wyngarden SO-2 Wright State 1:36.86 2:01.76 2:18.36 1:49.31 2:10.06 8
4 Erica Durst FR-1 Northern Kentucky 1:54.15 1:45.69 2:20.92 2:57.56 2:42.06 6
5 Lucy Singleton JR-3 Morehead State 2:36.70 3:00.70 2:21.17 1:41.65 2:59.29 5
6 Sophia DeLisio SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:06.26 2:03.39 2:23.47 1:40.43 2:16.30 4
7 Genesis Ghide-Bryan FR-1 Brescia 2:46.01 2:04.14 2:24.35 3:01.89 1:58.37 3
8 Marlee Ross SO-2 Thomas More 2:50.10 2:28.29 2:25.38 2:25.38 3:09.00 2
9 Kaylyn Holman SO-2 Morehead State 2:56.75 3:01.17 2:27.29 1:49.00 2:18.46 1
10 Taylor Allen FR-1 Morehead State 3:13.54 1:56.12 2:28.87 3:12.05 2:57.16 -
11 Elle Lambert FR-1 Wright State 2:10.16 2:22.13 2:29.61 2:40.09 1:47.72 -
12 Charlie B. Dobson   Unattached 3:04.82 3:03.31 2:31.49 2:01.20 2:37.55 -
13 Julia Hageman FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3:02.34 2:43.95 2:33.22 2:30.16 3:17.66 -
14 Jennifer Ramirez JR-3 Morehead State 2:04.56 2:44.54 2:33.77 3:12.22 2:41.46 -
15 Mikela Aynedjian SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:57.62 3:10.36 2:34.76 2:54.88 2:57.98 -
16 Carmela Shorkey JR-3 Brescia 2:11.71 2:31.86 2:34.95 3:15.24 2:56.65 -
17 Julia Gooding JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:26.93 2:03.23 2:37.98 3:11.16 2:11.13 -
18 Dyllan Hasler SO-2 Thomas More 2:02.78 3:13.86 2:41.55 1:56.32 3:15.48 -
19 Victoria Poon FR-1 Brescia 3:24.61 2:08.09 2:46.35 2:13.08 2:44.69 -
20 Hope Harris SO-2 Morehead State 2:26.71 2:56.72 2:46.71 3:20.06 3:33.39 -
21 Abigail Halsey Senior Unattached 2:53.54 2:33.52 2:46.86 3:21.90 3:31.92 -
22 Emily Spradlin FR-1 Morehead State 3:10.43 2:01.34 2:48.52 2:14.82 2:48.52 -
23 Natalie Curry SO-2 Morehead State 3:30.38 2:50.05 2:55.31 2:02.72 3:00.57 -
  Isabella Almodovar SO-2 Morehead State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Kennedy SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:16.32 2:21.78 2:43.59 1:58.60 10
2 Shelby Nolan Senior Dave's racing team 2:18.00 2:55.26 2:15.24 1:46.26 -
3 Mia Wyngarden SO-2 Wright State 2:18.36 1:50.69 2:48.80 2:30.82 8
4 Erica Durst FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:20.92 1:44.28 2:27.97 2:08.24 6
5 Lucy Singleton JR-3 Morehead State 2:21.17 2:57.88 2:48.00 2:11.29 5
7 Genesis Ghide-Bryan FR-1 Brescia 2:24.35 2:07.03 2:30.13 2:57.55 3
8 Marlee Ross SO-2 Thomas More 2:25.38 2:06.48 2:29.75 3:06.09 2
9 Kaylyn Holman SO-2 Morehead State 2:27.29 1:54.89 1:51.94 2:19.93 1
10 Taylor Allen FR-1 Morehead State 2:28.87 2:19.94 2:42.27 1:59.10 -
13 Julia Hageman FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:33.22 3:06.93 2:10.24 1:53.39 -
18 Dyllan Hasler SO-2 Thomas More 2:41.55 3:17.10 3:28.40 2:30.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Sophia DeLisio SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:56.21 2:23.47 4
11 Elle Lambert FR-1 Wright State 1:46.23 2:29.61 -
12 Charlie B. Dobson   Unattached 2:28.46 2:31.49 -
14 Jennifer Ramirez JR-3 Morehead State 1:50.72 2:33.77 -
15 Mikela Aynedjian SR-4 Northern Kentucky 2:34.76 2:34.76 -
16 Carmela Shorkey JR-3 Brescia 2:44.25 2:34.95 -
17 Julia Gooding JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:09.55 2:37.98 -
19 Victoria Poon FR-1 Brescia 3:16.30 2:46.35 -
20 Hope Harris SO-2 Morehead State 3:11.72 2:46.71 -
21 Abigail Halsey Senior Unattached 2:03.48 2:46.86 -
22 Emily Spradlin FR-1 Morehead State 3:34.02 2:48.52 -
23 Natalie Curry SO-2 Morehead State 2:41.29 2:55.31 -
  Isabella Almodovar SO-2 Morehead State DNF DNF -