May 15-16, 2024
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: North Coast AC DIII NE

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsey Novak SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:12.01 1:12.01 1:09.24 41.55 1:00.93 55.39 1:00.38
2 Alyssa Pfadenhauer JR-3 Loras 45.74 48.52 55.77 39.60 55.77 55.77 1:00.24
3 Meghan Frazier JR-3 Wittenberg 1:09.78 1:00.85 1:11.45 50.80 50.80 55.82 53.59
4 JoJo Tyynismaa SO-2 Wartburg 53.84 58.33 45.99 43.19 1:08.42 56.08 1:07.30
5 Candis Damste SR-4 Beloit 59.50 1:01.75 58.38 47.15 44.35 56.13 58.94
6 Thea Ring SO-2 North Park 1:02.51 55.12 1:03.07 1:04.21 1:13.30 56.82 50.01
7 Madison Hays SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:06.07 52.40 53.54 39.87 1:11.76 56.95 1:12.33
8 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 1:00.64 51.48 55.49 49.20 58.92 57.20 57.20
9 CC Gray JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.83 1:09.84 1:10.98 1:14.42 45.22 57.24 55.53
10 Gianna Borzileri JR-3 Dubuque 53.36 53.36 1:12.29 1:13.44 46.47 57.37 48.77
11 Kymiah Blair JR-3 Berea 51.28 1:13.17 1:13.17 50.70 56.46 57.61 55.31
12 Isabella Hilger SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:14.02 1:02.36 47.21 58.87 43.71 58.28 1:12.27
13 Rachel Nagel JR-3 Wartburg 58.39 57.23 1:08.32 44.96 1:03.65 58.39 56.06
14 Haley Meyer SO-2 Wartburg 42.78 1:04.46 1:02.71 1:16.18 41.61 58.60 1:03.88
15 Erin Phelan JR-3 Wartburg 1:04.68 1:08.80 1:04.10 1:12.33 41.16 58.80 1:12.33
16 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi JR-3 Brandeis 47.22 1:03.75 1:15.55 58.43 1:00.20 59.02 1:04.93
17 McKenzie Luetmer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 46.87 1:12.39 47.47 59.33 49.25 59.33 1:02.30
18 Jaide Flowers FR-1 Dubuque 1:00.15 1:11.46 52.41 1:09.68 1:04.91 59.55 47.05
19 Layla Hughes FR-1 Loras 1:00.35 1:11.22 48.89 1:08.20 1:06.99 1:00.35 47.08
20 Abigail Danne SO-2 Wittenberg 45.27 48.28 48.28 59.75 1:00.35 1:00.35 1:05.18
21 Selest Edwards FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 57.41 1:08.89 45.93 1:01.04 45.33 1:00.43 43.51
22 Amanda Markham FR-1 Hope 1:05.27 47.74 44.72 1:09.50 53.18 1:00.43 50.16
23 Alexa Lofgren JR-3 Fontbonne 52.60 1:16.78 1:10.13 48.36 1:00.45 1:00.45 55.01
24 Leah Cherry SO-2 Wartburg 58.44 57.22 1:12.44 45.05 46.87 1:00.87 1:08.79
25 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:18.39 1:13.49 1:06.76 49.61 1:03.08 1:01.24 1:07.98
26 Hannah Olson SR-4 Buena Vista 47.17 1:15.95 58.80 1:09.83 1:00.64 1:01.25 58.80
27 Ava Carder SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:14.59 1:02.26 48.08 59.79 48.08 1:01.64 1:20.14
28 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 43.39 1:19.34 59.50 1:10.04 1:03.84 1:01.98 1:08.18
29 Kira Nelson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58.72 49.97 52.47 51.22 59.97 1:02.46 1:18.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Erin Phelan JR-3 Wartburg 58.80
22 Amanda Markham FR-1 Hope 1:00.43
29 Kira Nelson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Leah Cherry SO-2 Wartburg 1:00.87
25 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.24
26 Hannah Olson SR-4 Buena Vista 1:01.25
27 Ava Carder SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:01.64
28 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 1:01.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Haley Meyer SO-2 Wartburg 58.60
18 Jaide Flowers FR-1 Dubuque 59.55
19 Layla Hughes FR-1 Loras 1:00.35
20 Abigail Danne SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.35
21 Selest Edwards FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 1:00.43
23 Alexa Lofgren JR-3 Fontbonne 1:00.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Thea Ring SO-2 North Park 56.82
7 Madison Hays SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 56.95
10 Gianna Borzileri JR-3 Dubuque 57.37
12 Isabella Hilger SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.28
13 Rachel Nagel JR-3 Wartburg 58.39
16 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi JR-3 Brandeis 59.02
17 McKenzie Luetmer FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 59.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lindsey Novak SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 55.39
2 Alyssa Pfadenhauer JR-3 Loras 55.77
3 Meghan Frazier JR-3 Wittenberg 55.82
4 JoJo Tyynismaa SO-2 Wartburg 56.08
5 Candis Damste SR-4 Beloit 56.13
8 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 57.20
9 CC Gray JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 57.24
11 Kymiah Blair JR-3 Berea 57.61