May 15-16, 2024
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women 1500m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Paulina Wustefeld   Unattached 5:59.40 5:08.86 3:53.05 4:40.78 4:15.51
0 Tori Gerber SR-4 Viterbo 5:18.41 4:18.17 4:38.25 4:46.85 5:55.70
1 Lexi Brown SR-4 Wartburg 5:41.06 4:55.41 5:06.15 4:28.55 4:50.04
2 Peyton Steffen SO-2 Central College 3:19.10 3:32.55 3:32.55 4:29.05 3:46.01
3 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:49.32 5:19.06 5:37.99 4:30.39 5:46.10
4 Helena Teixeira-Dasilva SR-4 Washington U. 3:11.65 5:03.90 5:17.59 4:33.78 4:33.78
5 Katie Rector SO-2 Washington U. 3:25.76 3:55.94 5:53.90 4:34.34 5:15.49
6 Olivia Quillan SR-4 Hope 4:59.05 4:53.56 5:12.76 4:34.35 4:59.05
7 Sierra Rabe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:52.02 3:37.64 3:29.38 4:35.49 5:58.14
8 Amberleigh Sorensen SR-4 Hanover 4:32.88 4:24.44 3:22.55 4:41.32 5:15.08
9 Jenna Morey SR-4 Wartburg 5:06.61 5:29.32 5:29.32 4:43.89 3:47.12
10 Anna Boardman SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:48.19 4:50.94 5:22.31 4:45.23 3:56.74
11 Teah Miller FR-1 Luther 4:43.80 5:29.66 3:29.27 4:46.66 4:52.40
12 Alyza Koppes SO-2 Cornell College 4:33.35 5:22.26 6:02.54 4:47.73 4:27.59
13 Megan Bakke FR-1 Buena Vista 4:45.99 6:15.54 3:48.21 4:48.87 5:20.65
14 Ella Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 6:16.30 3:48.68 5:06.83 4:49.46 3:42.89
15 Page Cassidy JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:45.01 4:38.33 3:57.74 4:49.92 5:07.32
16 Savannah Vasquez FR-1 Aurora 5:38.91 3:35.14 5:33.01 4:54.70 5:03.55
17 Mari Paulsen SO-2 Luther 5:51.61 3:48.40 4:00.42 5:00.52 4:30.47
Women 1500m Run Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Tori Gerber SR-4 Viterbo 4:46.85
10 Anna Boardman SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:45.23
12 Alyza Koppes SO-2 Cornell College 4:47.73
13 Megan Bakke FR-1 Buena Vista 4:48.87
14 Ella Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 4:49.46
15 Page Cassidy JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:49.92
16 Savannah Vasquez FR-1 Aurora 4:54.70
17 Mari Paulsen SO-2 Luther 5:00.52
Women 1500m Run Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Paulina Wustefeld   Unattached 4:40.78
1 Lexi Brown SR-4 Wartburg 4:28.55
2 Peyton Steffen SO-2 Central College 4:29.05
3 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.39
4 Helena Teixeira-Dasilva SR-4 Washington U. 4:33.78
5 Katie Rector SO-2 Washington U. 4:34.34
6 Olivia Quillan SR-4 Hope 4:34.35
7 Sierra Rabe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:35.49
8 Amberleigh Sorensen SR-4 Hanover 4:41.32
9 Jenna Morey SR-4 Wartburg 4:43.89
11 Teah Miller FR-1 Luther 4:46.66