May 15-16, 2024
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlyn Rodman SR-4 MSOE 14:00.34 19:45.10 15:58.85 17:57.36 14:00.34 16:52.72
2 Teah Miller FR-1 Luther 20:39.54 17:57.86 21:01.10 17:57.86 14:54.63 15:37.74
3 Alison Denamur JR-3 Ripon 18:22.42 16:55.96 19:27.27 18:00.80 21:47.77 13:30.60
4 Ryann Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:43.17 15:26.00 15:14.98 18:22.38 18:55.46 17:16.24
5 Mikayla Flyte JR-3 Ripon 13:47.51 20:57.81 23:43.31 18:23.34 17:17.14 17:28.18
6 Kira Hooper JR-3 Central College 21:25.40 22:20.81 23:49.45 18:28.10 21:58.64 22:09.72
7 Abby Liesen JR-3 Aurora 13:20.82 20:23.48 13:54.19 18:32.25 16:41.03 22:48.07
8 Kelly Giardina SO-2 Wartburg 18:46.40 13:00.67 21:33.68 18:35.24 15:36.81 22:29.44
9 Alyssa Demma Freshman Missouri Running Club 18:07.98 18:41.62 18:52.84 18:41.62 15:08.52 13:38.79
10 Gabby Allard FR-1 Ripon 21:43.99 24:11.40 19:05.24 18:53.90 18:08.55 21:43.99
11 Kylie Smith JR-3 Carthage 17:10.98 24:03.37 19:28.44 19:05.53 21:23.00 23:17.55
12 Emily Fetzer SR-4 Aurora 13:34.44 13:34.44 21:47.69 19:07.09 16:37.97 18:09.74
13 Karle Kramer SO-2 Wartburg 24:42.03 19:31.84 20:17.80 19:08.86 23:21.61 15:42.07
14 Mari Paulsen SO-2 Luther 17:11.86 17:11.86 17:00.27 19:19.39 15:15.92 23:11.27
15 Ellie De Farno SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14:13.79 24:45.36 22:36.71 19:29.57 19:06.18 25:08.75
16 Madison Etheridge SR-4 Aurora 23:12.40 19:06.68 18:08.18 19:30.08 19:18.38 22:49.00
17 Ashton Turner Junior Missouri Running Club 18:40.61 15:55.47 23:11.92 19:39.59 21:49.35 25:33.47
18 Ella Kwaterski SO-2 MSOE 18:02.34 20:26.65 18:02.34 20:02.59 24:27.16 18:02.34
19 Kara Mathias Freshman Unattached 25:14.30 20:35.67 17:09.73 20:11.44 26:02.76 25:26.42
20 Casey De La Cruz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 19:47.41 17:56.09 21:13.99 20:36.88 16:41.88 16:41.88
21 Holly Bley FR-1 MSOE 18:12.13 22:57.57 24:49.26 20:41.05 25:51.32 18:24.54
22 Keeley Knobloch   Unattached 21:05.68 17:41.13 18:57.83 21:18.46 17:28.34 23:26.31
23 Mallory Moats   Unattached 26:15.08 28:00.08 19:28.18 21:52.56 25:22.57 27:07.58
24 Kelsey Wojtalewicz   Unattached 17:45.78 28:38.57 26:25.35 22:12.22 21:18.94 27:31.96
25 Sidney Turlington   Unattached 28:28.58 19:12.95 29:38.04 23:09.09 23:09.09 26:23.57
  Deyanneira Colon Maldonado JR-3 Aurora DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF