May 15-16, 2024
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: North Coast AC

Men 800m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Richard Brown Senior Unattached 2:18.40 1:53.44
0 Aaron Stockstell   Unattached 1:29.42 1:56.12
0 Mike Jasa   FSDP 1:41.49 1:50.31
0 Miguel Abaitua Jacob Senior Loyola (Ill.) 1:59.77 1:49.88
1 Joe Franke JR-3 Loras 2:09.79 1:49.06
2 Braedon Gilles JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.69 1:49.37
3 Steven Potter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:29.00 1:49.87
4 Andrew Hutchinson SR-4 Dubuque 1:48.92 1:50.02
5 Jake Shumaker JR-3 Millikin 1:35.82 1:50.13
6 Kyle Miller JR-3 Buena Vista 1:37.03 1:50.26
7 William Dehmler SR-4 Washington U. 2:17.92 1:50.33
8 Elijah Meder SR-4 Hope 2:00.48 1:50.53
9 William Frohling FR-1 Washington U. 1:19.92 1:51.00
10 Dwight Hosni JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:45.62 1:51.17
11 Caleb Correia JR-3 John Carroll 1:46.89 1:51.34
12 Will Neubauer JR-3 Wabash 2:11.59 1:51.51
13 Haiden Diemer-McKinney SO-2 Wabash 1:54.86 1:51.51
14 Michael Madoch SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:08.55 1:51.78
15 Dylan Wachter SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:47.39 1:51.86
16 Ernie Waterson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:48.59 1:51.94
17 Bradshaw Lathbury SR-4 Berry 2:21.21 1:52.07
18 Carter Cruise JR-3 Wartburg 2:01.10 1:52.13
19 Sam Verkerke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:45.14 1:53.05
20 Jackson Cox SR-4 Washington U. 1:47.78 1:53.45
21 Parker Heintz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:42.25 1:53.61
22 Lucas Nicholson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:25.38 1:53.83
23 Nolan Bates FR-1 Millikin 1:56.14 1:53.86
24 Marcus Cheema JR-3 Emory 1:34.67 1:54.05
25 Ryan Harvey SR-4 Loras 1:25.59 1:54.12
26 Eli Newton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:48.73 1:54.45
27 Rainier Villanueva JR-3 Ripon 1:29.57 1:56.32
28 Chase Upmann SR-4 Carthage 2:11.74 2:00.86
Men 800m Run Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Richard Brown Senior Unattached 1:53.44
14 Michael Madoch SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.78
17 Bradshaw Lathbury SR-4 Berry 1:52.07
20 Jackson Cox SR-4 Washington U. 1:53.45
22 Lucas Nicholson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.83
23 Nolan Bates FR-1 Millikin 1:53.86
26 Eli Newton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:54.45
27 Rainier Villanueva JR-3 Ripon 1:56.32
Men 800m Run Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Mike Jasa   FSDP 1:39.28 1:20.53 1:34.87 1:50.31 2:00.24 2:14.58 1:41.49
10 Dwight Hosni JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:02.29 1:40.06 1:46.73 1:51.17 2:05.63 2:04.51 1:34.50
12 Will Neubauer JR-3 Wabash 2:20.51 2:12.70 1:42.59 1:51.51 1:50.40 1:20.29 1:48.17
13 Haiden Diemer-McKinney SO-2 Wabash 2:06.01 1:39.25 1:32.56 1:51.51 1:23.64 2:01.55 1:26.98
15 Dylan Wachter SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:50.75 1:30.61 1:44.03 1:51.86 1:37.32 1:56.34 2:18.71
16 Ernie Waterson JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:17.69 2:18.81 1:48.59 1:51.94 2:04.26 1:47.47 1:39.63
21 Parker Heintz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.89 1:29.76 1:28.62 1:53.61 1:32.03 2:06.11 1:42.25
Men 800m Run Invite Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Franke JR-3 Loras 1:18.53 1:37.07 1:49.06
2 Braedon Gilles JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.12 1:17.66 1:49.37
3 Steven Potter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.47 2:03.06 1:49.87
7 William Dehmler SR-4 Washington U. 2:01.37 2:04.68 1:50.33
9 William Frohling FR-1 Washington U. 2:16.53 2:02.10 1:51.00
18 Carter Cruise JR-3 Wartburg 1:43.16 2:24.65 1:52.13
24 Marcus Cheema JR-3 Emory 2:16.86 2:15.72 1:54.05
25 Ryan Harvey SR-4 Loras 1:42.71 1:58.69 1:54.12
28 Chase Upmann SR-4 Carthage 1:27.02 1:33.07 2:00.86
Men 800m Run Invite Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Miguel Abaitua Jacob Senior Loyola (Ill.) 2:14.06 1:26.81 2:14.06 1:49.88 1:39.99 2:17.35 2:18.45
0 Aaron Stockstell   Unattached 1:50.32 1:59.61 1:31.74 1:56.12 2:21.67 1:27.09 1:36.38
4 Andrew Hutchinson SR-4 Dubuque 1:56.63 1:40.12 1:46.72 1:50.02 1:57.73 2:20.83 1:25.82
5 Jake Shumaker JR-3 Millikin 2:20.97 1:36.92 1:43.53 1:50.13 2:20.97 2:03.35 2:02.25
6 Kyle Miller JR-3 Buena Vista 2:09.01 1:56.88 1:24.90 1:50.26 2:00.19 1:48.06 1:33.73
8 Elijah Meder SR-4 Hope 2:15.96 1:57.17 2:22.59 1:50.53 1:24.01 1:25.11 1:45.01
11 Caleb Correia JR-3 John Carroll 2:24.75 1:36.87 1:22.40 1:51.34 1:59.14 1:40.21 1:44.66
19 Sam Verkerke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.19 2:07.75 1:32.71 1:53.05 1:49.66 1:24.79 2:26.97