April 19-20, 2024
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Khristel Martindale SO-2 Lewis 15.23 12.04 10.98 11.80 10
2 Alyssa Busker SR-4 Trinity Christian 8.82 12.16 10.26 11.92 8
3 Nicole Stewart JR-3 Washington U. 14.65 15.01 13.80 12.10 7
4 McKenzie Reser JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.22 10.44 14.32 12.13 6
5 Rebecca Cravedi JR-3 Lewis 9.06 11.02 13.84 12.24 5
6 Danielle Pouska SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.89 14.15 13.29 12.30 4
7 Emily McMartin SO-2 Central College 16.03 11.10 9.25 12.33 3
8 Maddie Buehler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.20 12.83 15.84 12.57 2

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tina Shelton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.91 14.90 8.80 10.21 11.73 4.0
2 Khristel Martindale SO-2 Lewis 14.19 10.70 11.06 14.19 12.02 3.6
3 Alyssa Busker SR-4 Trinity Christian 11.78 9.84 10.81 8.50 12.14 2.3
4 Nicole Stewart JR-3 Washington U. 14.14 10.00 12.56 12.68 12.19 3.3
5 Danielle Pouska SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.80 14.58 12.38 9.31 12.25 4.6
6 McKenzie Reser JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.03 12.79 8.69 15.39 12.41 3.6
7 Emily McMartin SO-2 Central College 11.19 14.30 14.55 13.80 12.43 2.4
8 Rebecca Cravedi JR-3 Lewis 10.29 10.66 12.79 9.16 12.54 4.2
9 Maddie Buehler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.10 10.62 15.22 8.96 12.79 1.7
10 Olivia Skibinski FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.08 14.93 12.32 16.05 12.44 2.4
11 Ava Parkins FR-1 Central College 15.63 12.73 11.47 9.20 12.60 3.3
12 Elianna Dalamangas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.63 15.88 11.34 13.49 12.60 4.0
13 Sarah Jordan FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.49 11.73 9.34 8.96 12.61 4.2
14 Gabrielle Dillard FR-1 Clarke 11.79 13.94 11.79 16.48 12.67 4.6
15 Eden Bowen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.29 14.84 11.42 14.21 12.68 3.6
16 Maddie Rusk SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.31 9.05 12.36 11.09 12.74 3.6
17 Cecille Figueroa SO-2 Washington U. 11.51 10.99 9.08 14.45 12.78 4.2
18 Meghan McDonald FR-1 Loras 13.44 12.16 14.47 8.96 12.80 1.7
19 Isabella Gonzalez SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.55 14.45 13.81 12.90 12.90 4.6
20 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 13.70 14.35 10.47 9.56 12.92 1.7
21 Gemma Pleas SR-4 Washington U. 13.83 14.22 15.51 13.57 12.92 4.0
22 Lexie Johnson SR-4 St. Ambrose 9.20 10.62 10.62 11.01 12.95 3.3
23 Lauren Coppes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.27 10.25 13.23 15.44 12.97 4.2
24 Sabryn Egli SO-2 Central College 11.17 10.26 11.04 16.49 12.98 4.6
25 Katie McNamara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.52 13.42 12.25 15.12 13.03 3.6
26 Tori Burke SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9.54 15.68 16.98 10.06 13.06 3.6
27 Caitlynn Hahn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15.95 14.64 9.41 15.69 13.07 2.3
28 Zoe Rahberg SO-2 Luther 14.72 9.99 11.57 17.09 13.14 4.6
29 Nabila Saam FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 16.57 14.34 15.00 16.18 13.15 4.2
30 Amara Marks JR-3 Luther 10.13 10.79 12.76 13.94 13.15 3.6
31 Davion Lemon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15.68 13.04 10.80 16.99 13.17 2.4
32 Makaiha Moore-Bell FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.84 15.42 13.18 10.55 13.18 1.7
33 Abby Giese JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.16 13.91 11.13 16.42 13.24 2.3
34 Daja Pryor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.76 16.95 16.02 13.11 13.24 3.6
35 Jade Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.56 16.19 12.48 17.26 13.27 3.6
36 Asia Pegues-Jarrett FR-1 St. Ambrose 14.92 11.73 11.46 14.26 13.32 2.3
37 Josilyn Ballor SO-2 Judson 16.13 15.87 15.87 17.07 13.33 3.3
38 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.28 15.82 11.39 15.41 13.40 4.0
39 Arquisha Bassett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.07 16.00 10.49 10.62 13.44 2.4
40 Franchesca Smith JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11.05 15.09 9.57 16.30 13.47 2.3
41 Natalie Swinehart SR-4 Washington U. 11.09 16.50 12.71 10.55 13.52 2.3
42 Arina Tembo FR-1 Southeastern CC 14.74 15.96 11.23 13.12 13.52 3.6
43 Kayley Crain FR-1 Clarke 14.21 9.75 11.91 10.83 13.53 4.0
44 Tayler Raska FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.72 15.46 9.90 14.65 13.56 3.6
45 Neveah Jones FR-1 Loras 16.29 9.64 10.59 13.17 13.57 2.3
46 Olivia Rebout SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.11 13.58 16.30 11.82 13.58 3.6
47 Tasha Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16.48 14.03 16.76 12.53 13.62 2.4
48 Autumn Peissig JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.19 15.55 14.60 12.69 13.64 4.0
49 Kenzie Nielsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.97 9.99 11.36 17.51 13.68 3.3
50 Madyson Synstad FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.35 17.29 14.00 10.43 13.72 4.6
51 Kaydence Weeks FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 16.50 13.07 11.55 13.20 13.75 1.7
52 Grace Davidson SR-4 Luther 10.48 15.59 17.93 11.17 13.79 2.3
53 Emily Groppoli JR-3 Luther 13.30 15.65 12.19 14.69 13.85 3.3
54 Lily Chen SR-4 Luther 14.74 13.21 13.49 14.18 13.90 4.2
55 Hadley Lutz FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 13.65 14.48 9.75 12.11 13.92 4.0
56 Emma Grant JR-3 Clarke 12.15 17.17 12.99 11.17 13.96 4.2
57 Kira Nelson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.50 11.78 15.85 15.01 14.02 2.3
58 Mikayla Gazo SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 12.68 9.86 12.82 11.55 14.08 2.4
59 Angela Ballano FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.82 14.95 14.67 15.94 14.10 1.7
60 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15.20 11.22 18.18 11.08 14.20 4.6
61 Emily Jacobs FR-1 Knox 13.94 15.79 14.65 13.23 14.22 2.4
62 Ja'Kniah Lewis FR-1 St. Ambrose 17.80 12.54 16.66 14.96 14.24 3.6
63 Chloe Allen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.57 10.43 16.85 18.57 14.28 3.6
64 Grace Rathe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 11.89 14.18 16.62 10.89 14.32 3.6
65 Megan Dailey JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.36 12.91 16.21 17.50 14.34 4.0
66 Gianna Damiani FR-1 Luther 17.57 14.69 16.71 16.13 14.40 1.7
67 Emily Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18.81 18.96 11.38 12.54 14.58 4.2
68 Rachael Linskey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16.51 16.37 18.28 14.45 14.74 2.4
69 Yaa Akosa FR-1 Beloit 11.79 17.69 13.31 15.50 16.84 3.6
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Danielle Pouska SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.25
14 Gabrielle Dillard FR-1 Clarke 12.67
19 Isabella Gonzalez SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.90
24 Sabryn Egli SO-2 Central College 12.98
28 Zoe Rahberg SO-2 Luther 13.14
50 Madyson Synstad FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.72
60 Grace Jenkins SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.20
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Rebecca Cravedi JR-3 Lewis 13.80 12.54 9.16
13 Sarah Jordan FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.08 12.61 11.86
17 Cecille Figueroa SO-2 Washington U. 13.04 12.78 12.02
23 Lauren Coppes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.73 12.97 16.74
29 Nabila Saam FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.18 13.15 11.18
54 Lily Chen SR-4 Luther 17.94 13.90 12.93
56 Emma Grant JR-3 Clarke 15.92 13.96 12.71
67 Emily Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.50 14.58 12.54
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Maddie Buehler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.88 12.79
18 Meghan McDonald FR-1 Loras 14.60 12.80
20 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 9.56 12.92
32 Makaiha Moore-Bell FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.16 13.18
51 Kaydence Weeks FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 13.48 13.75
59 Angela Ballano FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.92 14.10
66 Gianna Damiani FR-1 Luther 14.12 14.40
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Emily McMartin SO-2 Central College 12.43 15.79 9.70 11.81
10 Olivia Skibinski FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.44 14.56 9.58 12.20
31 Davion Lemon JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.17 9.35 16.20 13.96
39 Arquisha Bassett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.44 15.59 9.55 13.04
47 Tasha Williams FR-1 Hawkeye CC 13.62 17.57 14.17 17.44
58 Mikayla Gazo SO-2 Sauk Valley CC 14.08 16.90 18.31 14.51
61 Emily Jacobs FR-1 Knox 14.22 15.65 13.37 12.80
68 Rachael Linskey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.74 18.58 16.22 10.62
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 McKenzie Reser JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.18 15.89 12.41 12.66 10.68 13.66
34 Daja Pryor JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.55 11.52 13.24 11.52 17.08 10.60
35 Jade Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14.34 14.07 13.27 15.26 11.55 13.67
42 Arina Tembo FR-1 Southeastern CC 13.79 13.12 13.52 17.58 9.47 15.28
46 Olivia Rebout SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.16 16.44 13.58 14.81 12.36 10.87
63 Chloe Allen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.14 13.43 14.28 16.71 14.86 14.86
64 Grace Rathe SO-2 Hawkeye CC 18.48 14.47 14.32 14.61 15.33 10.31
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Nicole Stewart JR-3 Washington U. 9.76 9.63 12.19
11 Ava Parkins FR-1 Central College 16.38 10.34 12.60
22 Lexie Johnson SR-4 St. Ambrose 15.80 12.05 12.95
37 Josilyn Ballor SO-2 Judson 12.67 10.00 13.33
49 Kenzie Nielsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.58 16.42 13.68
53 Emily Groppoli JR-3 Luther 17.46 13.16 13.85
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Alyssa Busker SR-4 Trinity Christian 14.33 12.14
27 Caitlynn Hahn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.47 13.07
33 Abby Giese JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.71 13.24
36 Asia Pegues-Jarrett FR-1 St. Ambrose 17.05 13.32
40 Franchesca Smith JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.61 13.47
41 Natalie Swinehart SR-4 Washington U. 16.63 13.52
45 Neveah Jones FR-1 Loras 12.90 13.57
52 Grace Davidson SR-4 Luther 17.93 13.79
57 Kira Nelson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.20 14.02
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Khristel Martindale SO-2 Lewis 10.10 12.02 13.11
15 Eden Bowen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.68 12.68 8.88
16 Maddie Rusk SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.81 12.74 8.92
25 Katie McNamara JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9.39 13.03 10.82
26 Tori Burke SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9.93 13.06 9.67
30 Amara Marks JR-3 Luther 15.78 13.15 14.07
44 Tayler Raska FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.02 13.56 10.31
62 Ja'Kniah Lewis FR-1 St. Ambrose 14.96 14.24 14.81
69 Yaa Akosa FR-1 Beloit 11.96 16.84 21.39
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tina Shelton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.15 9.62 13.85 11.73
12 Elianna Dalamangas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.71 16.38 15.50 12.60
21 Gemma Pleas SR-4 Washington U. 11.24 13.83 12.79 12.92
38 Jordyn VanSanten JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.93 12.06 15.82 13.40
43 Kayley Crain FR-1 Clarke 14.48 14.21 14.35 13.53
48 Autumn Peissig JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.92 12.01 14.05 13.64
55 Hadley Lutz FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 15.32 16.71 13.78 13.92
65 Megan Dailey JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.65 14.20 17.36 14.34