April 25, 2024
|
Elmhurst - Elmhurst, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Randall Reed   Unattached 8.75 10.93 - 1.2
0 Dion'ta McDaniel   Unattached 10.18 11.18 - 0.5
0 Myles Jared Gascon   Unattached 14.48 11.40 - 1.4
0 Sam Kee Junior Unattached 15.07 11.68 - -0.4
0 Bryon Minor Sophomore Unattached 9.13 11.55 - 0.5
1 Weston White FR-1 DuPage 8.88 10.57 10 0.3
2 Timothy McMiller FR-1 DuPage 9.59 10.65 8 0.3
3 Noah Mack SO-2 DuPage 10.90 10.68 6 0.3
4 Gavayne Smith SO-2 Clarke 13.83 10.80 5 0.3
5 Matt Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.69 10.86 4 0.3
6 Alek Ledezma FR-1 Harper College 13.89 10.93 3 0.3
7 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 8.48 11.01 2 1.2
8 Madison Moraga FR-1 Trinity Christian 12.78 11.01 1 0.3
9 Aidan Langan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.70 11.02 - 1.2
10 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.18 11.05 - 1.2
11 Joshua Musonda SO-2 Clarke 8.75 11.07 - 1.4
12 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.77 11.09 - 1.4
13 Gabriel Parker SO-2 DuPage 14.21 11.10 - 1.4
14 Matt Lewis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.05 11.15 - 1.2
15 Elijah Phipps FR-1 DuPage 13.20 11.18 - 1.2
16 Jalen McCaskill FR-1 Joliet Junior College 13.43 11.19 - 0.5
17 Brandon Martin SR-4 Clarke 12.90 11.21 - 0.5
18 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.14 11.32 - 1.4
19 Jacob Cockrell SO-2 Elmhurst 14.28 11.33 - 0.5
20 Mason Wright SO-2 Lake Forest 10.21 11.34 - 1.4
21 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 10.58 11.37 - 0.5
22 Gianluca Manuel FR-1 Harper College 10.94 11.39 - -0.4
23 Johnathan Henderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.47 11.40 - 0.5
24 Ethan Holmes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 7.99 11.41 - 0.5
24 David Flint FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.11 11.41 - 1.4
26 Tim Singmandeewised SO-2 North Park 13.94 11.42 - 0.5
27 Michael Colant SR-4 Elmhurst 13.26 11.43 - 0.5
28 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.62 11.47 - 0.5
29 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.37 11.49 - 1.2
30 Tyresse Miller SO-2 Elmhurst 8.28 11.50 - 0.5
31 Lucas McMillan FR-1 Harper College 10.41 11.56 - -0.4
31 Devin Patel FR-1 Harper College 13.41 11.56 - 0.2
33 Michael Moravek FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.27 11.57 - 0.2
34 River Alvarado SO-2 Clarke 12.16 11.58 - 0.5
35 Jason Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.77 11.69 - 0.5
36 Nathaniel Williams SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.78 11.71 - -0.4
37 Dylan Kadiyala FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.91 11.72 - 0.2
38 Zuhair Khan FR-1 Elmhurst 10.51 11.80 - 0.2
39 Luca Ferrantelli SR-4 Elmhurst 12.05 11.81 - 0.5
40 John Cano JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.47 11.81 - 0.7
41 Rohan Christian FR-1 DuPage 14.07 11.82 - 0.7
42 TJ McNamara JR-3 Elmhurst 11.39 11.86 - 0.7
43 Jermaine Robinson SO-2 Lake Forest 14.13 11.87 - -0.4
44 Carson Kosanovich FR-1 Lake Forest 11.64 11.87 - 0.2
45 Andrew Rhodes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.03 11.87 - -0.4
46 Jamal Freeman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.34 11.88 - 0.2
47 Patrick O'Niel FR-1 DuPage 8.56 11.89 - -0.4
48 Ethan Ebarvria FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.87 11.91 - 0.2
49 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Harper College 14.67 11.92 - 0.7
50 Jake Bianchi FR-1 Lake Forest 13.46 12.01 - 2.3
51 Zaki Mohammed SO-2 DuPage 14.43 12.02 - 0.7
52 Sencere Talley JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.27 12.04 - 0.7
53 Sufyan Khan SO-2 Elmhurst 9.76 12.05 - 0.7
54 Nathaniel Corpuz FR-1 Triton College 13.00 12.15 - 2.3
55 Anthony Beacham FR-1 Triton College 11.19 12.29 - 0.7
56 Michael Alade SO-2 Lake Forest 13.05 12.31 - 0.2
57 Marco Bolanos FR-1 Lake Forest 14.95 12.35 - 2.3
58 Michael Shelley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.98 12.37 - 2.3
59 Zakary Scott JR-3 Trinity Christian 16.37 12.59 - 2.3
60 Brandon Ingram SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.63 12.64 - -0.4
61 Alexander Elgin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.03 12.69 - 2.3
62 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 11.76 13.06 - 2.3
63 Konnor Buford FR-1 Triton College 16.40 13.78 - 2.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Weston White FR-1 DuPage 9.20 8.35 10.57 8.99 10
2 Timothy McMiller FR-1 DuPage 13.64 13.42 10.65 12.68 8
3 Noah Mack SO-2 DuPage 12.07 10.68 10.68 11.00 6
4 Gavayne Smith SO-2 Clarke 13.07 11.45 10.80 8.00 5
5 Matt Brown FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.67 12.17 10.86 10.97 4
6 Alek Ledezma FR-1 Harper College 10.06 7.65 10.93 13.99 3
8 Madison Moraga FR-1 Trinity Christian 12.67 8.04 11.01 11.56 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Randall Reed   Unattached 11.59 13.34 10.06 8.20 10.93 11.37 -
7 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 13.44 10.02 11.34 10.35 11.01 12.45 2
9 Aidan Langan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.03 12.57 13.23 10.47 11.02 8.27 -
10 Amir Blanchard SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.37 7.96 12.27 12.16 11.05 12.38 -
14 Matt Lewis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.04 13.16 9.48 13.83 11.15 13.38 -
15 Elijah Phipps FR-1 DuPage 13.76 10.85 11.74 9.28 11.18 11.97 -
29 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.76 12.30 13.22 14.60 11.49 8.62 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Myles Jared Gascon   Unattached 13.46 9.01 8.21 11.40 -
11 Joshua Musonda SO-2 Clarke 14.40 14.28 14.17 11.07 -
12 Ajibola Claudius-Akinyemi FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.98 7.99 14.20 11.09 -
13 Gabriel Parker SO-2 DuPage 8.11 13.21 8.33 11.10 -
18 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.27 10.76 8.72 11.32 -
20 Mason Wright SO-2 Lake Forest 14.29 8.74 10.21 11.34 -
24 David Flint FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.35 13.47 8.68 11.41 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Dion'ta McDaniel   Unattached 10.51 11.18 9.73 14.43 9.28 14.31 -
16 Jalen McCaskill FR-1 Joliet Junior College 8.96 11.19 13.88 10.97 8.28 8.73 -
17 Brandon Martin SR-4 Clarke 13.90 11.21 11.33 10.21 13.12 10.99 -
21 Stewart Nelson JR-3 Illinois Tech 13.76 11.37 10.81 12.17 10.92 14.67 -
23 Johnathan Henderson JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.57 11.40 11.75 11.06 8.67 11.18 -
24 Ethan Holmes SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.78 11.41 11.19 12.21 9.47 13.92 -
26 Tim Singmandeewised SO-2 North Park 10.40 11.42 8.68 12.22 14.62 9.71 -
34 River Alvarado SO-2 Clarke 8.57 11.58 10.31 8.69 9.38 9.73 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Bryon Minor Sophomore Unattached 11.55 8.09 13.75 -
19 Jacob Cockrell SO-2 Elmhurst 11.33 14.28 13.71 -
27 Michael Colant SR-4 Elmhurst 11.43 9.15 8.46 -
28 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.47 14.00 13.19 -
30 Tyresse Miller SO-2 Elmhurst 11.50 9.20 13.23 -
35 Jason Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.69 9.82 12.16 -
39 Luca Ferrantelli SR-4 Elmhurst 11.81 9.45 9.81 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Sam Kee Junior Unattached 13.09 12.50 11.92 12.62 11.68 9.70 13.90 -
22 Gianluca Manuel FR-1 Harper College 12.65 10.14 11.74 7.98 11.39 14.36 8.32 -
31 Lucas McMillan FR-1 Harper College 9.60 14.92 8.67 9.60 11.56 8.21 9.48 -
36 Nathaniel Williams SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.95 8.44 10.54 9.25 11.71 10.89 9.96 -
43 Jermaine Robinson SO-2 Lake Forest 8.67 12.59 9.03 11.40 11.87 12.23 11.64 -
45 Andrew Rhodes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.76 12.70 11.16 10.45 11.87 8.43 8.91 -
47 Patrick O'Niel FR-1 DuPage 13.56 9.52 11.89 10.35 11.89 13.56 12.96 -
60 Brandon Ingram SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.14 10.12 13.66 9.10 12.64 10.37 12.90 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Devin Patel FR-1 Harper College 11.45 11.56 8.44 -
33 Michael Moravek FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.38 11.57 9.38 -
37 Dylan Kadiyala FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.19 11.72 11.14 -
38 Zuhair Khan FR-1 Elmhurst 10.27 11.80 11.69 -
44 Carson Kosanovich FR-1 Lake Forest 14.25 11.87 13.18 -
46 Jamal Freeman SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.34 11.88 13.78 -
48 Ethan Ebarvria FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.87 11.91 15.37 -
56 Michael Alade SO-2 Lake Forest 15.02 12.31 14.65 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 John Cano JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.81 13.00 15.00 9.57 9.81 -
41 Rohan Christian FR-1 DuPage 11.82 9.58 11.94 12.77 14.54 -
42 TJ McNamara JR-3 Elmhurst 11.86 13.64 10.20 11.03 13.52 -
49 Tyler Anderson FR-1 Harper College 11.92 13.83 13.12 8.59 14.78 -
51 Zaki Mohammed SO-2 DuPage 12.02 11.42 9.74 15.39 14.43 -
52 Sencere Talley JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.04 12.16 13.61 15.29 11.68 -
53 Sufyan Khan SO-2 Elmhurst 12.05 14.71 9.28 14.10 10.13 -
55 Anthony Beacham FR-1 Triton College 12.29 15.61 14.14 13.65 15.00 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
50 Jake Bianchi FR-1 Lake Forest 12.37 11.29 14.54 13.94 12.01 12.73 -
54 Nathaniel Corpuz FR-1 Triton College 10.94 9.72 11.43 11.79 12.15 11.43 -
57 Marco Bolanos FR-1 Lake Forest 13.34 14.33 15.94 14.82 12.35 10.38 -
58 Michael Shelley SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.37 11.76 11.63 12.25 12.37 14.23 -
59 Zakary Scott JR-3 Trinity Christian 15.49 13.60 11.08 12.09 12.59 12.22 -
61 Alexander Elgin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.85 11.43 11.81 15.49 12.69 14.22 -
62 Carlos Flores SR-4 Aurora 16.07 13.59 9.15 9.28 13.06 14.89 -
63 Konnor Buford FR-1 Triton College 12.54 11.17 17.92 10.06 13.78 14.75 -