April 5- 6, 2024
|
UNLV - Las Vegas, NV

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Odessa Zentz SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:30.94 2:50.97 1:37.51 1:37.51 2:13.57 10
2 Hayley Burns FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:58.28 2:14.41 2:25.17 1:44.84 2:14.41 8
3 Seadra Hamilton Senior Unattached 1:58.63 2:44.46 1:45.15 2:43.11 2:14.80 6
4 Kimberly Winward SO-2 Southern Utah 2:55.91 2:12.27 2:24.55 2:27.27 2:16.36 5
5 Lexi Larsen JR-3 Utah Tech 2:12.75 2:03.17 2:55.17 2:29.17 2:16.85 4
6 Gentry Perkins SR-4 Southern Utah 2:48.76 2:26.81 1:37.42 1:59.37 2:17.20 3
7 Makayla Pitcher FR-1 Southern Utah 1:55.36 1:55.36 2:24.20 1:56.73 2:17.33 2
8 Addi Wyatt JR-3 Utah Tech 2:32.94 2:10.69 2:17.64 1:48.45 2:19.03 1
9 Taylor Jorgensen FR-1 Southern Utah 1:44.17 2:58.78 2:08.10 2:57.37 2:20.77 -
10 Mariah Skinner JR-3 Utah Tech 2:58.82 3:04.50 2:36.12 1:54.96 2:21.92 -
11 Addie Payne FR-1 Utah Tech 2:49.05 1:53.18 2:10.37 2:50.48 2:23.26 -
12 Isabella Schrader SR-4 UNLV 2:48.09 2:27.97 2:26.54 2:35.16 2:23.66 -
13 Alan Sangprasit FR-1 UNLV 2:47.20 2:58.93 2:47.20 2:07.60 2:26.66 -
14 Aitza Romero JR-3 UNLV 2:07.62 2:32.55 2:16.42 1:58.81 2:26.68 -
15 Charly Murie FR-1 Utah Tech 2:45.05 3:07.55 2:31.54 2:58.55 2:30.04 -
16 Camilla Hamilton JR-3 Utah Tech 1:55.26 3:12.60 2:25.59 2:55.92 2:31.65 -
17 Stephanie Zamora SR-4 UNLV 2:56.20 2:37.66 3:03.93 2:53.11 2:34.56 -
18 Aine McDade SO-2 UNLV 2:30.85 1:48.86 2:41.73 2:02.86 2:35.51 -
19 Nicole Boskovich SO-2 UNLV 2:11.25 2:01.88 3:09.07 2:03.44 2:36.25 -
20 Autumn Viscardo FR-1 UNLV 3:09.79 2:46.27 2:10.19 3:16.07 2:36.85 -
21 LaKyla Yazzie SR-4 UNLV 3:13.47 1:51.01 3:13.47 3:16.64 2:38.58 -
22 Jacqueline Garcia Freshman Southern Nevada 2:05.14 3:12.52 3:26.96 2:59.69 2:40.43 -
23 Ashley Roberts Sophomore Southern Nevada 3:09.83 3:03.23 2:08.76 3:32.94 2:45.07 -
24 Morgan Aittama SR-4 UNLV 2:24.97 3:16.63 2:19.97 3:09.96 2:46.63 -
25 Taylor Gauthier SO-2 UNLV 3:01.94 3:13.73 3:03.63 2:24.88 2:48.46 -
26 Myla Bott Freshman Southern Nevada 2:36.05 3:32.03 2:39.45 3:35.42 2:49.62 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Odessa Zentz SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:42.96 1:41.52 2:13.57 2:28.27 2:25.60 10
2 Hayley Burns FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:26.51 2:43.98 2:14.41 2:54.74 1:56.94 8
3 Seadra Hamilton Senior Unattached 2:33.68 2:09.41 2:14.80 2:05.37 2:29.63 6
4 Kimberly Winward SO-2 Southern Utah 2:01.36 2:06.82 2:16.36 1:38.18 2:24.55 5
5 Lexi Larsen JR-3 Utah Tech 2:55.17 2:19.59 2:16.85 2:45.59 2:12.75 4
6 Gentry Perkins SR-4 Southern Utah 2:48.76 2:24.06 2:17.20 2:55.62 2:06.23 3
8 Addi Wyatt JR-3 Utah Tech 2:12.08 2:07.91 2:19.03 2:06.52 2:10.69 1
16 Camilla Hamilton JR-3 Utah Tech 2:30.14 2:51.37 2:31.65 1:46.16 2:25.59 -
21 LaKyla Yazzie SR-4 UNLV 2:29.07 2:32.24 2:38.58 2:40.17 2:51.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Makayla Pitcher FR-1 Southern Utah 2:17.33 2
9 Taylor Jorgensen FR-1 Southern Utah 2:20.77 -
10 Mariah Skinner JR-3 Utah Tech 2:21.92 -
11 Addie Payne FR-1 Utah Tech 2:23.26 -
12 Isabella Schrader SR-4 UNLV 2:23.66 -
13 Alan Sangprasit FR-1 UNLV 2:26.66 -
14 Aitza Romero JR-3 UNLV 2:26.68 -
15 Charly Murie FR-1 Utah Tech 2:30.04 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Stephanie Zamora SR-4 UNLV 2:17.56 2:34.56 -
18 Aine McDade SO-2 UNLV 2:16.85 2:35.51 -
19 Nicole Boskovich SO-2 UNLV 3:02.82 2:36.25 -
20 Autumn Viscardo FR-1 UNLV 2:35.29 2:36.85 -
22 Jacqueline Garcia Freshman Southern Nevada 3:15.73 2:40.43 -
23 Ashley Roberts Sophomore Southern Nevada 2:15.36 2:45.07 -
24 Morgan Aittama SR-4 UNLV 2:09.98 2:46.63 -
25 Taylor Gauthier SO-2 UNLV 2:23.20 2:48.46 -
26 Myla Bott Freshman Southern Nevada 2:49.62 2:49.62 -