April 6, 2024
|
Icahn Stadium - New York, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC NJCAA DI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yariv Simhony SO-2 Fordham 1:55.90 1:44.31 1:47.79 1:52.43 2:17.93 10
2 Rodolfo Sanchez JR-3 Fordham 1:56.20 2:19.44 1:50.39 1:59.69 1:39.94 8
3 Colin Flood SR-4 Fordham 1:56.29 2:28.86 2:28.86 1:52.81 1:22.57 6
4 Trevor Rinn SO-2 Fordham 1:56.58 1:44.93 1:57.75 1:42.59 1:36.77 5
5 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 1:56.97 2:08.67 1:51.13 1:30.07 2:14.52 4
6 Michael Hubert JR-3 Wagner 1:57.29 2:30.14 2:31.31 1:45.57 2:30.14 3
7 Teddy Wilson FR-1 Rowan 1:57.74 1:50.68 1:41.26 2:14.23 1:45.97 2
8 Austin Rios-Colon SO-2 Columbia 1:57.85 1:27.21 2:06.10 1:41.36 1:59.03 1
9 Johannes Rivera FR-1 Rowan 1:58.02 2:12.19 1:56.84 2:15.73 2:01.56 -
10 Jacob Riley JR-3 Rowan 1:58.06 2:27.58 1:28.55 1:47.44 1:53.34 -
11 David Munera SR-4 NJIT 1:58.26 1:26.33 1:23.97 1:42.89 1:33.43 -
12 Jaiden Bradshaw FR-1 Manhattan 1:59.43 2:12.57 1:39.13 2:12.57 2:25.71 -
13 James Estafanous FR-1 NJIT 1:59.98 2:15.58 1:44.39 1:38.39 2:32.38 -
14 William Cornick FR-1 NYU 2:00.21 1:57.81 2:20.65 2:13.44 1:49.40 -
15 Ryan Pena SO-2 Ramapo 2:00.38 1:29.09 2:26.87 1:39.92 1:51.96 -
16 Khalid Itani SO-2 NJIT 2:00.41 1:24.29 2:29.31 2:14.86 2:25.70 -
17 Daniel Barton FR-1 Essex CC 2:00.42 2:28.12 1:58.02 2:04.04 2:04.04 -
18 Saim Syed SO-2 Ramapo 2:00.84 2:37.10 1:24.59 1:51.18 1:40.30 -
19 Ethan Wellborn SO-2 Rowan 2:00.89 1:52.43 2:05.73 1:33.09 1:28.25 -
20 Jorge Rocha JR-3 NYU 2:00.95 1:58.54 1:51.28 2:37.24 2:33.61 -
21 Langston Richardson SO-2 LIU 2:00.98 1:56.14 2:25.18 2:31.23 2:28.81 -
22 Nicholas Razze JR-3 Rowan 2:01.29 2:08.57 2:26.76 1:37.04 2:04.93 -
23 Ryan Scully SR-4 Ramapo 2:01.72 2:13.90 1:44.68 2:16.33 1:59.29 -
24 Jake Chang SO-2 NYU 2:03.22 1:31.19 1:50.90 1:44.74 1:53.37 -
25 Elijah kiboma SO-2 St. Peter's 2:03.31 2:20.58 1:42.35 2:05.78 2:04.55 -
26 Diego Ruiz FR-1 St. Peter's 2:03.75 1:30.34 2:28.50 2:22.32 2:34.69 -
27 Omari Sewell FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:04.57 2:14.54 1:42.15 1:55.85 1:30.94 -
28 Devon Bembridge SR-4 St. Peter's 2:04.66 1:39.73 1:35.99 2:42.06 1:54.69 -
29 Malik Coleman FR-1 Manhattan 2:04.70 1:54.73 2:08.45 1:54.73 2:09.69 -
30 Younes Abada FR-1 NJIT 2:04.91 2:08.66 1:53.67 2:27.40 2:09.91 -
31 Julian Jimenez JR-3 LIU 2:06.13 1:57.30 2:23.79 2:20.01 2:07.40 -
32 Miguel Gonzalez FR-1 Iona 2:06.89 2:04.36 1:54.21 1:35.17 2:04.36 -
33 Albin Mullan FR-1 NJIT 2:10.35 2:16.87 2:15.57 2:27.30 2:20.78 -
34 Reajean St. John FR-1 Essex CC 2:10.76 2:47.38 1:43.30 2:30.38 2:18.61 -
35 Jevon Bolt FR-1 Iona 2:11.30 1:33.23 1:55.55 2:03.43 1:45.04 -
36 Sameer Grewal FR-1 Hofstra 2:12.60 2:04.65 2:35.15 2:32.49 1:35.48 -
37 Anderson Baker SO-2 Fordham 2:14.81 2:29.64 1:38.42 2:35.04 2:17.51 -
38 Zach Kohner SR-4 Hofstra 2:32.81 1:54.61 1:56.14 2:17.53 3:07.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Elijah kiboma SO-2 St. Peter's 2:34.14 2:03.31 1:49.75 -
26 Diego Ruiz FR-1 St. Peter's 1:50.14 2:03.75 2:34.69 -
29 Malik Coleman FR-1 Manhattan 1:37.27 2:04.70 2:02.21 -
33 Albin Mullan FR-1 NJIT 2:35.12 2:10.35 2:15.57 -
34 Reajean St. John FR-1 Essex CC 2:04.23 2:10.76 2:19.92 -
35 Jevon Bolt FR-1 Iona 2:46.76 2:11.30 2:11.30 -
36 Sameer Grewal FR-1 Hofstra 1:50.06 2:12.60 2:20.56 -
37 Anderson Baker SO-2 Fordham 2:10.77 2:14.81 1:37.07 -
38 Zach Kohner SR-4 Hofstra 2:06.84 2:32.81 3:07.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Daniel Barton FR-1 Essex CC 1:49.59 2:00.42 1:31.52 -
18 Saim Syed SO-2 Ramapo 1:27.01 2:00.84 1:36.68 -
20 Jorge Rocha JR-3 NYU 1:57.33 2:00.95 2:14.26 -
23 Ryan Scully SR-4 Ramapo 1:27.64 2:01.72 2:00.51 -
24 Jake Chang SO-2 NYU 1:54.60 2:03.22 2:29.10 -
30 Younes Abada FR-1 NJIT 1:47.43 2:04.91 1:37.43 -
31 Julian Jimenez JR-3 LIU 2:01.09 2:06.13 1:30.82 -
32 Miguel Gonzalez FR-1 Iona 2:18.31 2:06.89 2:42.42 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jaiden Bradshaw FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.66 1:53.46 1:58.24 1:59.43 2:10.18 -
13 James Estafanous FR-1 NJIT 1:43.19 2:17.98 2:31.18 1:59.98 2:15.58 -
14 William Cornick FR-1 NYU 1:40.98 2:11.03 1:33.77 2:00.21 2:15.84 -
16 Khalid Itani SO-2 NJIT 1:32.72 1:41.15 1:35.13 2:00.41 2:08.84 -
19 Ethan Wellborn SO-2 Rowan 1:25.84 2:00.89 1:39.13 2:00.89 2:35.95 -
22 Nicholas Razze JR-3 Rowan 1:41.89 1:43.10 2:30.40 2:01.29 2:23.13 -
27 Omari Sewell FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:30.94 2:12.05 2:29.49 2:04.57 1:43.40 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Michael Hubert JR-3 Wagner 2:11.37 1:57.29 3
7 Teddy Wilson FR-1 Rowan 2:01.28 1:57.74 2
9 Johannes Rivera FR-1 Rowan 2:32.25 1:58.02 -
11 David Munera SR-4 NJIT 1:58.26 1:58.26 -
15 Ryan Pena SO-2 Ramapo 1:38.72 2:00.38 -
21 Langston Richardson SO-2 LIU 2:19.13 2:00.98 -
28 Devon Bembridge SR-4 St. Peter's 2:07.16 2:04.66 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Yariv Simhony SO-2 Fordham 2:07.49 1:55.90 10
2 Rodolfo Sanchez JR-3 Fordham 2:15.96 1:56.20 8
3 Colin Flood SR-4 Fordham 2:04.43 1:56.29 6
4 Trevor Rinn SO-2 Fordham 1:32.10 1:56.58 5
5 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 1:54.63 1:56.97 4
8 Austin Rios-Colon SO-2 Columbia 2:23.78 1:57.85 1
10 Jacob Riley JR-3 Rowan 2:21.68 1:58.06 -