May 4, 2024
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NWC

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Sydnie Zywina JR-3 Lewis-Clark 11.73m 38' 6" 10 3.0
  • 11.43 (1.9)
  • 11.33 (1.7)
  • 11.71 (0.2)
  • 11.73 (3.0)
  • 11.68 (1.2)
  • 11.08 (2.0)
2 Brittany Coleman SR-4 Multnomah 11.44m 37' 6.5" 8 1.3
  • 11.12 (0.8)
  • 11.44 (1.3)
  • 11.32 (0.3)
  • 10.92 (1.5)
  • 11.07 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Macy Clemens SO-2 Western Oregon 11.32m 37' 1.75" 6 2.3
  • 11.32 (2.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Olivia Windbiel SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.05m 36' 3" 5 1.6
  • 10.22 (1.4)
  • 10.89 (1.3)
  • 11.05 (1.6)
  • 10.25 (2.1)
  • 10.05 (3.0)
  • 10.77 (0.8)
5 Jonette Singh FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.64m 34' 11" 4 0.4
  • 10.64 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60 (+0.0)
  • 10.11 (0.4)
  • 10.16 (1.9)
  • 10.51 (0.7)
6 Isabelle Raasch SO-2 Multnomah 9.95m 32' 7.75" 3 3.5
  • 9.69 (2.2)
  • 9.73 (1.6)
  • 9.74 (1.5)
  • 9.62 (1.3)
  • 9.94 (1.2)
  • 9.95 (3.5)
7 Jordan Roberts SO-2 Linfield 9.92m 32' 6.5" 2 0.7
  • 9.92 (0.7)
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
8 Charlotte Bowman JR-3 College of Idaho 9.88m 32' 5" 1 1.8
  • 9.25 (1.2)
  • 9.88 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Laken Wolf JR-3 College of Idaho 9.85m 32' 3.75" - 0.9
  • 9.85 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 9.33 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.66 (0.8)
10 Kassidy Chamberlin SO-2 Multnomah 9.51m 31' 2.5" - 0.2
  • 9.51 (0.2)
  • 9.34 (+0.0)
  • 9.42 (1.6)
11 Hailey Blue JR-3 Western Oregon 9.49m 31' 1.75" - +0.0
  • 9.49 (+0.0)
  • 8.99 (1.4)
12 Anli Davis SO-2 Lewis & Clark 9.31m 30' 6.5" - +0.0
  • 9.18 (2.0)
  • 9.31 (1.0)
  • 9.31 (+0.0)
13 Faith Palmer SR-4 Bushnell 9.10m 29' 10.25" - 1.5
  • 8.51 (2.2)
  • 8.18 (0.2)
  • 9.10 (1.5)
14 Maddi Reynolds FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.45m 27' 8.75" - 0.9
  • 8.45 (0.9)
  • 8.44 (0.2)
  • 8.39 (+0.0)
15 Lexi McWilliam FR-1 Umpqua CC 8.14m 26' 8.5" - 1.8
  • 8.14 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
16 Natalie Pugh SO-2 Clark College 7.97m 26' 1.75" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 7.97 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  Isabella Pereira FR-1 Whitworth ND NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sadie Wendring FR-1 Western Oregon ND NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kalulusno Ngaida SR-4 Western Oregon ND NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kennedy Primrose JR-3 Simon Fraser DNS NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Charlotte Bowman JR-3 College of Idaho 9.88m 10.77m 9.88m 12.45m 8.79m 8.30m 12.05m 32' 5" 1 1.8
9 Laken Wolf JR-3 College of Idaho 9.85m 10.44m 8.77m 10.05m 12.51m 7.19m 9.46m 32' 3.75" - 0.9
10 Kassidy Chamberlin SO-2 Multnomah 9.51m 8.56m 10.94m 9.41m 11.70m 11.79m 8.75m 31' 2.5" - 0.2
11 Hailey Blue JR-3 Western Oregon 9.49m 9.21m 7.50m 7.31m 6.83m 7.21m 10.72m 31' 1.75" - +0.0
12 Anli Davis SO-2 Lewis & Clark 9.31m 7.91m 9.96m 9.68m 10.61m 7.17m 7.82m 30' 6.5" - +0.0
14 Maddi Reynolds FR-1 SW Oregon CC 8.45m 9.72m 10.31m 10.31m 10.48m 8.70m 6.08m 27' 8.75" - 0.9
15 Lexi McWilliam FR-1 Umpqua CC 8.14m 10.26m 10.01m 7.24m 7.24m 6.92m 6.35m 26' 8.5" - 1.8
16 Natalie Pugh SO-2 Clark College 7.97m 8.13m 5.58m 7.65m 6.62m 10.12m 7.25m 26' 1.75" - 1.1
  Sadie Wendring FR-1 Western Oregon ND ND ND ND ND ND ND NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Sydnie Zywina JR-3 Lewis-Clark 11.73m 13.96m 13.96m 12.20m 11.14m 38' 6" 10 3.0
2 Brittany Coleman SR-4 Multnomah 11.44m 14.19m 9.15m 12.58m 12.47m 37' 6.5" 8 1.3
3 Macy Clemens SO-2 Western Oregon 11.32m 9.62m 9.17m 12.79m 11.55m 37' 1.75" 6 2.3
4 Olivia Windbiel SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.05m 10.17m 8.40m 14.03m 13.92m 36' 3" 5 1.6
5 Jonette Singh FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.64m 12.34m 9.04m 11.81m 13.41m 34' 11" 4 0.4
6 Isabelle Raasch SO-2 Multnomah 9.95m 12.64m 7.66m 10.05m 8.76m 32' 7.75" 3 3.5
7 Jordan Roberts SO-2 Linfield 9.92m 8.83m 9.62m 10.12m 8.53m 32' 6.5" 2 0.7
13 Faith Palmer SR-4 Bushnell 9.10m 7.10m 7.10m 8.37m 11.38m 29' 10.25" - 1.5
  Isabella Pereira FR-1 Whitworth ND ND ND ND ND NM - -
  Kalulusno Ngaida SR-4 Western Oregon ND ND ND ND ND NM - -
  Kennedy Primrose JR-3 Simon Fraser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM - -