April 18-19, 2024
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   Saint Vincent 4:14.60 5:00.43 3:08.41 5:08.07
2 Katie McCune   United States 4:15.27 2:58.69 3:54.85 3:03.80
3 Mia Cochran FR-1 Arkansas 4:15.46 4:18.02 4:07.80 3:26.93
4 Mary Ellen Eudaly SO-2 Arkansas 4:18.40 5:30.76 4:57.16 5:28.17
5 Lilly Lavier SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:18.59 3:39.81 4:28.94 3:29.46
6 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:18.73 3:58.04 4:44.61 3:42.51
7 Stephanie Moss JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:18.90 4:11.14 4:24.08 5:18.45
8 Grace Boone SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:18.93 3:32.33 3:11.61 5:21.08
9 Nia Clatworthy JR-3 Lamar 4:25.47 5:39.81 5:13.26 4:33.44
10 Payton Hinkle SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:28.24 4:52.39 5:08.48 4:38.97
11 Kaylie Politza SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:29.32 3:11.22 5:36.65 3:11.22
12 Ainsley Erzen SO-2 Arkansas 4:30.26 5:21.61 4:11.35 4:30.26
13 Tiana LoStracco SR-4 Arkansas 4:30.83 3:28.54 4:38.96 3:31.25
14 Anastacia Gonzales SO-2 Arkansas 4:31.05 3:47.69 5:38.82 3:42.27
15 Aubrey O'Connell FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:31.54 4:53.27 3:29.09 3:50.81
16 Addie Mathis   United States 4:31.95 4:48.27 5:07.31 4:07.48
17 Krystal Rodriguez JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:35.19 5:30.23 4:37.95 4:48.95
18 Lexy Henrikson   United States 4:35.48 3:37.63 5:08.54 3:34.88
19 Mary Margaret Harris SO-2 Missouri State 4:36.44 4:08.80 3:41.16 5:09.62
20 Alexis Barber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:38.27 4:07.66 4:49.40 5:58.97
21 Lauren Ping FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:39.61 5:52.31 3:46.49 3:49.28
22 Cassidy Graham FR-1 Harding 4:41.53 4:16.20 4:13.38 5:49.10
23 Tabitha Fox FR-1 Missouri State 4:43.46 4:06.61 5:00.47 3:46.77
24 Kyla Weems FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:44.50 5:10.11 5:27.18 5:21.49
25 Kayanna Adams JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:44.72 4:56.11 5:10.35 6:01.60
26 Katie Armstrong SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:46.29 5:29.24 3:34.72 5:00.61
27 Rushell Johnson JR-3 Oral Roberts 4:46.94 4:09.64 3:58.16 3:58.16
28 Andrea Garcia Gonzalez JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:47.98 4:22.07 4:07.67 4:01.91
29 Jayna Gunter FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:48.32 4:28.14 4:48.32 5:43.10
30 Lillian Woolery FR-1 Oral Roberts 4:48.33 3:50.67 5:14.28 3:33.37
31 Audrey Hill   United States 4:54.75 4:25.28 3:46.96 4:10.54
32 Patricia Mazzei SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:01.75 4:43.65 6:26.24 5:44.00
33 Alexis Longoria SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:02.72 3:44.02 4:23.37 4:02.18
34 Hannah Claytor FR-1 Oral Roberts 5:05.72 3:49.29 5:42.41 6:00.75
35 Genevi Martinez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:11.82 6:45.37 4:37.52 4:53.11
36 Savannah Sandoval SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:12.04 3:50.91 4:25.24 4:09.64
37 Kylie Ghormley JR-3 Missouri State 5:12.63 4:10.11 5:28.27 5:47.02
38 Ashlyn Vasquez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:16.77 6:45.47 4:35.59 4:38.76
  Itzel Flores FR-1 Oklahoma Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Heidi Demeo   Australia DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Cassidy Graham FR-1 Harding 3:53.67 5:54.73 4:41.53 4:41.53
23 Tabitha Fox FR-1 Missouri State 5:06.14 5:23.15 4:43.46 5:00.47
24 Kyla Weems FR-1 Missouri Southern 6:07.01 3:56.14 4:44.50 5:44.25
25 Kayanna Adams JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:16.25 3:59.17 4:44.72 5:18.89
26 Katie Armstrong SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:00.49 6:12.18 4:46.29 5:17.79
27 Rushell Johnson JR-3 Oral Roberts 4:35.47 5:47.20 4:46.94 5:27.12
28 Andrea Garcia Gonzalez JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5:42.70 4:01.91 4:47.98 5:19.66
30 Lillian Woolery FR-1 Oral Roberts 3:59.32 4:36.80 4:48.33 6:06.18
33 Alexis Longoria SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 4:38.51 4:26.40 5:02.72 5:20.89
34 Hannah Claytor FR-1 Oral Roberts 6:22.15 6:34.38 5:05.72 6:25.21
35 Genevi Martinez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:47.63 5:39.89 5:11.82 4:21.93
36 Savannah Sandoval SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 4:50.20 6:11.33 5:12.04 6:23.81
37 Kylie Ghormley JR-3 Missouri State 3:45.10 4:19.49 5:12.63 6:30.79
38 Ashlyn Vasquez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:42.12 4:19.76 5:16.77 5:45.28
  Itzel Flores FR-1 Oklahoma Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Lilly Lavier SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:37.22 4:18.59 4:54.80
6 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:52.37 4:18.73 3:50.27
7 Stephanie Moss JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:13.73 4:18.90 3:09.00
8 Grace Boone SR-4 Oklahoma State 5:00.36 4:18.93 3:58.22
9 Nia Clatworthy JR-3 Lamar 3:08.49 4:25.47 5:21.22
10 Payton Hinkle SO-2 Oklahoma State 5:27.26 4:28.24 5:16.53
11 Kaylie Politza SO-2 Oklahoma State 5:25.88 4:29.32 4:58.95
12 Ainsley Erzen SO-2 Arkansas 5:40.53 4:30.26 5:10.80
14 Anastacia Gonzales SO-2 Arkansas 5:49.66 4:31.05 3:47.69
15 Aubrey O'Connell FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:48.10 4:31.54 5:34.00
16 Addie Mathis   United States 4:34.67 4:31.95 3:59.32
17 Krystal Rodriguez JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:18.68 4:35.19 5:55.00
18 Lexy Henrikson   United States 3:26.61 4:35.48 3:15.59
19 Mary Margaret Harris SO-2 Missouri State 3:38.39 4:36.44 5:17.91
20 Alexis Barber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:22.80 4:38.27 5:33.93
21 Lauren Ping FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:00.47 4:39.61 3:32.51
29 Jayna Gunter FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:39.67 4:48.32 5:14.27
31 Audrey Hill   United States 4:57.70 4:54.75 4:25.28
32 Patricia Mazzei SO-2 Oral Roberts 5:13.82 5:01.75 4:43.65
  Heidi Demeo   Australia DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   Saint Vincent 4:24.79 4:14.60 3:46.60
2 Katie McCune   United States 3:36.98 4:15.27 3:44.64
3 Mia Cochran FR-1 Arkansas 3:32.04 4:15.46 3:49.92
4 Mary Ellen Eudaly SO-2 Arkansas 4:13.24 4:18.40 4:59.75
13 Tiana LoStracco SR-4 Arkansas 3:23.13 4:30.83 3:09.59