April 6, 2024
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Matulonis FR-1 Penn 47.69 58.19 41.97
2 Fabien De Silva JR-3 Cornell 48.29 51.67 33.81
3 Michael Mazero SO-2 Cornell 48.45 36.83 56.21
4 Gabriel Maya SO-2 Rider 48.84 1:01.54 48.36
5 Aiden Baldelli FR-1 Monmouth 48.95 47.98 53.36
6 Ethan Walls FR-1 Villanova 49.54 56.48 35.18
7 Joshua Gittens SR-4 Cornell 49.54 45.58 1:00.44
8 Ronan O'Neill SO-2 Villanova 49.86 57.34 38.89
9 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Villanova 49.90 1:01.88 1:01.38
10 Chin Amonu   Unattached 50.00 54.00 1:01.50
11 Denis Gallagher SR-4 Penn 50.06 40.05 58.07
12 Holden Emery JR-3 Penn 50.20 47.69 58.74
13 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 50.28 48.78 37.21
14 Matthew Richman FR-1 Rider 50.38 52.40 39.80
15 Steven Bado FR-1 Rider 50.59 52.11 1:01.72
16 KC O'Brien SR-4 Rider 50.93 58.57 55.52
17 William Seijas SR-4 Villanova 51.19 50.68 43.00
18 Matthew Martino SR-4 Monmouth 51.71 49.13 58.44
19 Gareth Lewis SR-4 Monmouth 52.34 48.16 42.92
20 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 54.42 44.63 52.25
  Jeremy Henderson FR-1 Cornell DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Matulonis FR-1 Penn 53.42 35.77 51.99 54.37 47.69 51.99
2 Fabien De Silva JR-3 Cornell 53.61 43.95 56.50 33.81 48.29 55.05
3 Michael Mazero SO-2 Cornell 51.36 49.91 1:01.54 51.85 48.45 54.27
7 Joshua Gittens SR-4 Cornell 46.08 40.13 53.01 1:04.41 49.54 38.15
10 Chin Amonu   Unattached 1:03.50 1:04.00 58.50 46.00 50.00 1:03.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Gabriel Maya SO-2 Rider 37.61 47.87 53.24 56.66 59.59 48.84
5 Aiden Baldelli FR-1 Monmouth 47.49 40.63 57.28 38.19 38.19 48.95
13 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 53.80 47.77 47.77 41.23 54.81 50.28
14 Matthew Richman FR-1 Rider 45.35 52.90 56.43 54.92 54.41 50.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Ethan Walls FR-1 Villanova 41.62 49.54 38.15
8 Ronan O'Neill SO-2 Villanova 56.84 49.86 56.35
9 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Villanova 1:00.88 49.90 39.92
11 Denis Gallagher SR-4 Penn 1:01.58 50.06 53.07
19 Gareth Lewis SR-4 Monmouth 57.05 52.34 1:08.05
20 Freddie Haynesworth IV JR-3 Rider 1:05.85 54.42 47.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Holden Emery JR-3 Penn 47.19 50.20
15 Steven Bado FR-1 Rider 56.16 50.59
16 KC O'Brien SR-4 Rider 1:04.69 50.93
17 William Seijas SR-4 Villanova 49.66 51.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Matthew Martino SR-4 Monmouth 1:06.19 51.71 1:07.23 57.40
  Jeremy Henderson FR-1 Cornell DQ DQ DQ DQ