April 6, 2024
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Rakitis FR-1 Rutgers 3:15.74 2:47.44 3:18.10 4:50.07 2:56.88 3:55.83 3:13.38
2 Micah Lawson FR-1 Rutgers 2:45.64 3:32.96 3:58.99 5:07.61 3:37.69 3:56.62 3:54.26
3 Bailey Habler   Unattached 3:11.98 3:19.09 4:04.12 4:27.83 2:55.39 3:57.01 4:20.72
4 Zeb Hinker SO-2 Rutgers 5:02.59 4:05.41 2:49.17 3:58.26 4:03.03 3:58.26 5:00.21
5 Tomas Barry   UNAT-Monmouth 2:46.84 2:49.22 4:15.02 4:05.48 3:48.80 3:58.33 3:13.05
6 Kai Mitchell-Reiss   Unattached 4:10.68 4:22.62 4:44.10 2:51.90 4:58.43 3:58.74 2:49.51
7 James Martinez SO-2 Monmouth 4:11.15 4:49.42 4:37.46 2:49.83 2:54.61 3:59.19 5:08.56
8 Kofi Fordjour FR-1 Penn 4:09.01 4:11.41 3:54.65 3:37.89 3:54.65 3:59.43 3:45.07
9 Nico Grilli SO-2 Monmouth 4:46.01 3:12.28 3:26.70 3:45.92 4:14.76 4:00.34 3:19.49
10 Jack Moran SO-2 Rutgers 4:17.24 3:02.72 4:36.48 5:05.32 3:38.78 4:00.41 5:02.92
11 Nicolas Pizarro FR-1 Penn 2:55.93 4:29.91 3:34.49 4:58.83 2:53.52 4:00.99 3:53.76
12 Joshua Geddes   Birmingham UK 3:44.25 4:25.24 3:56.30 4:30.06 4:44.53 4:01.12 3:44.25
13 George Andrus   Unattached 4:57.38 3:18.26 4:25.95 4:47.71 3:54.52 4:01.77 4:21.12
14 Jacob Pantoya SR-4 Cornell 2:51.91 4:55.39 4:14.23 3:23.38 4:38.44 4:02.12 3:50.02
15 Nathan Armstrong JR-3 Rider 4:02.66 4:46.34 3:48.10 4:07.52 3:21.41 4:02.66 3:48.10
16 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 3:16.89 4:44.40 5:06.27 5:03.84 4:27.38 4:03.07 3:58.21
17 Aaron Guensch FR-1 Monmouth 5:06.34 3:50.97 3:29.09 3:58.26 4:42.02 4:03.12 3:55.83
18 Vidhur Polam JR-3 Penn 3:41.42 3:36.55 3:26.82 4:13.05 3:09.79 4:03.31 2:50.32
19 Derian Stianche SR-4 Rider 3:17.28 4:25.47 3:02.67 5:09.31 4:25.47 4:03.55 4:32.78
20 Billy Clewell FR-1 Rutgers 3:12.41 5:11.75 3:41.63 5:02.01 4:35.22 4:03.55 3:56.25
21 Aryan Abbaraju FR-1 Cornell 4:45.41 3:49.31 4:25.90 4:55.17 5:09.81 4:03.94 4:13.70
22 Alex Davis SO-2 Rutgers 4:04.26 3:22.74 3:27.62 5:00.44 3:20.30 4:04.26 3:17.85
23 Rithikh Prakash FR-1 Cornell 3:40.03 4:31.37 3:35.14 3:59.58 3:44.92 4:04.47 4:50.92
24 Colton Walker JR-3 Villanova 3:26.75 3:51.37 3:56.29 4:57.82 5:00.28 4:06.13 3:26.75
25 Zachary Winnicki SO-2 Cornell 3:26.90 4:50.65 4:38.33 4:43.26 3:39.22 4:06.31 3:36.76
26 Sebastian Pizarro FR-1 Penn 2:52.55 3:59.11 4:13.90 3:49.25 4:04.04 4:06.50 3:44.32
27 James Glebocki SO-2 Cornell 5:18.81 3:37.49 4:14.56 2:57.94 3:17.72 4:07.14 5:18.81
28 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 4:37.20 4:27.30 3:08.10 3:27.90 4:00.08 4:07.50 4:14.93
29 Chris Shay FR-1 Rutgers 3:01.56 5:10.89 3:04.05 3:43.84 3:53.79 4:08.71 4:46.02
30 Niko Ferrante   UNAT-Monmouth 3:29.34 3:26.85 3:51.77 3:19.37 3:11.90 4:09.21 4:39.12
31 Sean Matthews FR-1 Rutgers 3:59.58 4:32.02 4:39.51 3:44.61 4:54.48 4:09.56 4:09.56
32 Caleb Straayer SO-2 Cornell 3:07.37 4:27.31 4:19.82 4:27.31 4:37.30 4:09.82 3:37.35
33 Noah Bennett   Birmingham UK 3:15.15 4:30.21 3:45.18 3:10.15 4:00.19 4:10.19 4:57.73
34 William Newcombe-Vile   Birmingham UK 4:56.61 3:56.28 4:31.47 4:08.85 4:51.58 4:11.36 4:13.88
35 Hisham Ettayebi FR-1 Rutgers 3:51.71 4:11.85 3:13.93 3:51.71 3:54.22 4:11.85 3:51.71
36 Damani Brown FR-1 Rutgers 4:55.38 4:25.09 3:27.02 2:59.25 4:47.81 4:12.46 4:52.86
37 Daniel Valentino SO-2 Rutgers 5:13.87 4:43.50 3:55.41 4:05.53 3:30.09 4:13.12 4:03.00
38 Alexander Kasper SO-2 Cornell 4:56.38 5:01.44 3:09.99 4:20.91 3:40.38 4:13.31 3:30.25
39 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 3:02.54 3:20.28 3:17.75 3:02.54 5:27.04 4:13.52 3:45.64
40 Ryan Smith FR-1 Rutgers 3:38.64 4:19.32 4:26.95 3:41.18 3:03.05 4:14.23 3:56.44
41 David Rodenhaver FR-1 Rider 3:56.49 3:10.22 5:34.17 3:17.93 5:31.60 4:17.05 5:00.75
  Max Cunningham   Birmingham UK DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Rakitis FR-1 Rutgers 4:09.98 3:44.04 3:22.82 3:32.25 3:29.89 3:29.89 3:55.83
2 Micah Lawson FR-1 Rutgers 5:05.24 5:07.61 4:01.36 4:58.15 3:14.03 4:41.58 3:56.62
3 Bailey Habler   Unattached 3:00.13 4:39.68 4:39.68 3:49.90 3:16.72 4:23.09 3:57.01
4 Zeb Hinker SO-2 Rutgers 3:58.26 4:03.03 4:22.09 2:56.32 4:03.03 4:45.92 3:58.26
6 Kai Mitchell-Reiss   Unattached 2:49.51 2:54.28 2:49.51 4:41.72 3:44.42 3:56.36 3:58.74
8 Kofi Fordjour FR-1 Penn 3:42.67 3:30.70 4:23.38 4:47.32 3:59.43 3:01.97 3:59.43
10 Jack Moran SO-2 Rutgers 4:34.07 3:12.33 4:38.88 4:10.03 3:14.74 4:50.90 4:00.41
11 Nicolas Pizarro FR-1 Penn 3:22.44 4:34.73 3:58.58 5:10.88 4:46.78 3:39.30 4:00.99
13 George Andrus   Unattached 5:02.22 5:09.47 4:25.95 3:49.69 3:49.69 4:59.80 4:01.77
15 Nathan Armstrong JR-3 Rider 4:58.48 4:39.06 3:43.25 3:52.96 3:57.81 3:06.85 4:02.66
19 Derian Stianche SR-4 Rider 4:44.96 3:12.41 2:55.36 5:04.44 4:25.47 4:47.39 4:03.55
24 Colton Walker JR-3 Villanova 4:15.98 3:11.99 4:50.44 4:01.21 4:52.90 3:24.29 4:06.13
33 Noah Bennett   Birmingham UK 3:22.66 3:50.18 4:40.22 4:05.19 4:50.22 2:55.14 4:10.19
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tomas Barry   UNAT-Monmouth 3:20.20 3:44.03 4:19.78 4:41.23 3:58.33
7 James Martinez SO-2 Monmouth 2:47.44 4:47.03 3:16.14 3:18.53 3:59.19
9 Nico Grilli SO-2 Monmouth 3:33.91 3:50.73 4:26.78 4:46.01 4:00.34
12 Joshua Geddes   Birmingham UK 4:34.88 3:24.96 3:22.54 2:51.20 4:01.12
16 Adam Mugavero JR-3 Rider 3:41.20 5:03.84 3:02.31 3:46.06 4:03.07
17 Aaron Guensch FR-1 Monmouth 5:11.20 5:08.77 5:13.63 3:02.34 4:03.12
18 Vidhur Polam JR-3 Penn 4:39.81 4:34.94 4:00.88 4:17.91 4:03.31
20 Billy Clewell FR-1 Rutgers 3:48.94 4:01.12 4:54.70 4:49.83 4:03.55
22 Alex Davis SO-2 Rutgers 4:09.15 3:37.40 2:50.99 4:21.36 4:04.26
26 Sebastian Pizarro FR-1 Penn 5:08.13 3:39.39 3:39.39 2:57.48 4:06.50
28 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 5:01.95 3:05.63 5:21.75 4:00.08 4:07.50
34 William Newcombe-Vile   Birmingham UK 3:00.98 3:03.50 4:31.47 4:59.12 4:11.36
35 Hisham Ettayebi FR-1 Rutgers 4:09.34 3:06.37 5:04.74 3:49.19 4:11.85
  Max Cunningham   Birmingham UK DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jacob Pantoya SR-4 Cornell 3:30.65 2:51.91 4:50.55 4:38.44 4:02.12
21 Aryan Abbaraju FR-1 Cornell 3:59.07 4:42.97 3:27.35 3:49.31 4:03.94
23 Rithikh Prakash FR-1 Cornell 5:15.37 4:14.25 4:16.70 5:05.59 4:04.47
25 Zachary Winnicki SO-2 Cornell 3:21.98 4:16.17 2:59.81 2:54.88 4:06.31
27 James Glebocki SO-2 Cornell 5:16.34 4:54.10 4:21.97 3:57.26 4:07.14
29 Chris Shay FR-1 Rutgers 3:31.41 5:08.40 4:38.56 4:23.64 4:08.71
30 Niko Ferrante   UNAT-Monmouth 4:31.64 4:11.71 3:34.32 4:59.06 4:09.21
31 Sean Matthews FR-1 Rutgers 4:56.98 4:59.48 3:47.10 5:04.47 4:09.56
32 Caleb Straayer SO-2 Cornell 4:07.33 4:59.79 4:54.79 2:57.38 4:09.82
36 Damani Brown FR-1 Rutgers 5:15.58 4:42.76 3:42.17 4:45.28 4:12.46
37 Daniel Valentino SO-2 Rutgers 3:09.84 5:29.06 4:18.19 3:45.28 4:13.12
38 Alexander Kasper SO-2 Cornell 3:02.39 3:55.58 3:58.12 4:33.58 4:13.31
39 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 4:08.45 3:27.89 4:38.88 4:56.62 4:13.52
40 Ryan Smith FR-1 Rutgers 4:11.69 3:08.13 5:05.08 3:20.85 4:14.23
41 David Rodenhaver FR-1 Rider 3:12.79 3:02.51 4:24.77 4:04.20 4:17.05