April 19-20, 2024
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC NJCAA DIII MAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Aliya Garozzo JR-3 Penn 13.17 13.86 14.70 12.06 10.68 10 +0.0
2 Amelia Kristen FR-1 Penn 13.49 14.82 19.12 10.97 17.64 8 +0.0
3 Kristen Williams JR-3 Stevens 11.74 14.86 15.90 13.82 11.15 6 +0.0
4 Olivia Smiarowska FR-1 Delaware Valley 17.01 15.46 13.92 19.48 11.14 5 0.3
5 Ida Rose Moore JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 16.41 15.62 18.59 12.97 16.87 4 +0.0
6 Dasha Jackson SO-2 NYU 13.97 16.24 15.92 17.38 20.47 3 +0.0
7 Victoria Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 19.47 16.36 20.78 12.44 19.64 2 +0.0
8 Kaelin Ryan SO-2 Ursinus 16.88 16.38 14.91 14.58 19.82 1 1.0
9 Malia Fowler SO-2 Suffolk CC 18.47 16.49 14.85 12.87 14.35 - +0.0
10 Caitlin Sternberg JR-3 Alvernia 21.18 16.54 15.39 12.24 20.84 - 0.3
11 Jade Williams SO-2 West Chester 14.28 16.79 18.81 19.14 12.93 - 1.0
12 Kamryn Fontaine FR-1 West Chester 12.05 16.96 19.85 21.88 15.61 - 0.3
13 Nikhita Bolineni FR-1 NYU 20.48 17.35 18.05 12.32 14.75 - 0.3
14 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman SO-2 Ursinus 14.86 17.48 21.50 17.48 13.81 - 0.3
15 Natalie O'Neill SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.11 18.46 22.34 16.43 23.82 - -0.5
16 Abby Ryan SO-2 Haverford 20.15 18.48 15.90 23.29 21.07 - -0.5
17 Hailey Smith Junior Temple University 13.55 18.81 22.20 23.14 14.49 - -0.5
18 Natalie Kroncke FR-1 Stockton 15.05 19.04 17.90 16.38 20.76 - 0.3
19 Skylar Womack   St. Luke's Spirit T.C 21.18 19.25 14.83 24.07 16.75 - 1.0
20 A'Janae Ona FR-1 Holy Family 17.88 19.64 14.14 22.59 21.61 - 1.0
21 Rubilyn Navarro SO-2 Hunter 16.55 19.70 16.36 19.31 18.33 - 1.0
22 Megan Gunther Senior Temple University 21.93 20.12 16.70 16.70 14.89 - -0.5
23 Becky Li FR-1 Hunter 26.17 20.44 16.97 21.06 20.24 - 1.0
24 Jessica Fronda SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 16.19 20.49 19.06 14.76 26.44 - 1.0
25 Leilani Taylor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 21.63 20.79 24.95 20.38 18.72 - -0.5
26 Emily Kipers JR-3 Immaculata 19.15 22.01 24.22 27.30 21.13 - -0.5
27 Camryn Oliver JR-3 Immaculata 17.27 22.13 24.79 21.69 19.48 - 1.0
  Keilani Broadnax FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Cristen Moliwolo SO-2 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Abigail Gallacher SO-2 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Caroline Tighe JR-3 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aliya Garozzo JR-3 Penn 15.80 13.86 10
2 Amelia Kristen FR-1 Penn 15.57 14.82 8
3 Kristen Williams JR-3 Stevens 15.61 14.86 6
5 Ida Rose Moore JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.09 15.62 4
6 Dasha Jackson SO-2 NYU 15.43 16.24 3
7 Victoria Zultevicz JR-3 King's (Pa.) 14.40 16.36 2
9 Malia Fowler SO-2 Suffolk CC 12.87 16.49 -
  Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Olivia Smiarowska FR-1 Delaware Valley 15.46 5
10 Caitlin Sternberg JR-3 Alvernia 16.54 -
12 Kamryn Fontaine FR-1 West Chester 16.96 -
13 Nikhita Bolineni FR-1 NYU 17.35 -
14 Juniper Bauroth-Sherman SO-2 Ursinus 17.48 -
18 Natalie Kroncke FR-1 Stockton 19.04 -
  Cristen Moliwolo SO-2 Stockton DNS   
  Abigail Gallacher SO-2 Stockton DNS   
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Kaelin Ryan SO-2 Ursinus 21.30 16.38 1
11 Jade Williams SO-2 West Chester 12.60 16.79 -
19 Skylar Womack   St. Luke's Spirit T.C 19.45 19.25 -
20 A'Janae Ona FR-1 Holy Family 23.77 19.64 -
21 Rubilyn Navarro SO-2 Hunter 14.98 19.70 -
23 Becky Li FR-1 Hunter 21.87 20.44 -
24 Jessica Fronda SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 18.45 20.49 -
27 Camryn Oliver JR-3 Immaculata 21.03 22.13 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Natalie O'Neill SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.46 23.45 -
16 Abby Ryan SO-2 Haverford 18.48 15.71 -
17 Hailey Smith Junior Temple University 18.81 22.01 -
22 Megan Gunther Senior Temple University 20.12 17.31 -
25 Leilani Taylor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 20.79 25.58 -
26 Emily Kipers JR-3 Immaculata 22.01 27.08 -
  Caroline Tighe JR-3 Stevens DNS DNS   
  Keilani Broadnax FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS