April 19-20, 2024
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC NJCAA DIII MAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ashwin Jood SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 10.65 12.57 10.65 11.72 8.95 10 -1.1
2 Ben Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.78 11.86 8.74 8.41 10.25 8 -1.1
3 Aaron Stillitano JR-3 Penn 10.79 9.82 12.95 11.98 8.31 6 -1.1
4 Devon Napier JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 10.82 13.53 8.12 12.01 10.39 5 -1.1
5 Logan Berner SR-4 DeSales 10.83 9.97 8.23 8.88 9.53 4 -0.3
6 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 10.96 9.98 14.14 8.11 12.17 3 -1.1
7 Kyle Dunbar SR-4 DeSales 10.97 14.05 13.61 11.08 10.21 2 -1.1
8 Addison De La Cruz   York University T& F Club 11.05 10.17 14.04 10.83 8.29 1 -1.1
9 Nicholas Tran FR-1 West Chester 11.05 10.39 7.85 9.62 11.94 - -0.4
10 Oluwamayowakun Ojutalayo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.07 11.41 11.30 14.17 14.28 - 1.4
11 Odane Smith FR-1 Holy Family 11.08 11.64 8.20 10.09 12.64 - -0.3
12 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 11.11 11.23 13.56 14.22 9.34 - -0.3
13 Emanuel Preston SO-2 Chestnut Hill 11.12 12.57 14.13 11.46 11.35 - 1.4
14 J'Kwann Hamilton FR-1 Holy Family 11.13 12.47 14.25 12.69 9.02 - -0.2
15 Jonathan Hill SR-4 Haverford 11.14 11.03 11.59 13.04 11.59 - -0.4
16 Alton Mckenley Jr   Unattached 11.15 13.61 9.70 14.05 8.26    -0.3
17 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 11.18 8.17 11.41 9.84 9.51 - -0.4
18 Derrick Smith FR-1 Villanova 11.24 12.03 13.72 13.49 8.66 - 1.4
19 Nadir Paige SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.24 14.62 10.68 11.13 9.22 - -0.4
20 Colin Winters FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.24 8.21 10.79 10.79 10.01 - 1.4
21 Dominic George SO-2 Rowan 11.25 8.33 11.03 10.58 8.55 - -0.2
22 Adam Petersen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.26 14.30 8.67 12.62 9.58 - -1.1
23 Elisha Dozier SO-2 Immaculata 11.26 12.95 13.97 10.36 12.84 - -1.1
24 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 11.27 8.46 8.91 8.01 8.57 - -1.1
25 Drew Gallen SO-2 West Chester 11.29 8.70 8.47 7.91 10.50 - -1.1
26 Logan Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.29 9.71 12.42 14.57 10.39 - -0.4
27 Mason Jolivette JR-3 Ursinus 11.30 13.23 12.21 10.74 12.10 - -1.1
28 Anthony Gentile SO-2 Stockton 11.36 13.30 12.39 8.07 13.86 - -0.5
29 Yousses Rencher FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.37 11.37 14.67 13.19 10.58 - -0.2
30 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.37 13.76 12.85 8.19 8.30 - -0.2
31 Davis Flanagin FR-1 NYU 11.38 13.66 9.79 10.82 11.95 - -1.1
32 Connor Robinson SO-2 Stevens 11.39 13.56 13.67 11.96 11.62 - -0.6
33 Darren Cammauf SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.40 11.40 9.69 9.01 14.71 - 1.4
34 Theophilus Sample FR-1 Holy Family 11.42 12.68 9.60 8.45 10.51 - -0.4
34 Tyler Hackett FR-1 Stevens 11.42 13.59 13.82 8.00 13.94 - -0.2
36 Muhammad Lambert SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.42 11.65 14.74 8.34 10.62 - -0.6
37 Branden Soubik SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.44 11.90 14.65 8.13 10.07 - -0.4
38 Anthony McCullough FR-1 Stockton 11.45 14.55 12.03 13.17 10.65 - -0.6
39 Khaie Davies FR-1 Cheyney 11.45 11.22 8.71 13.52 12.94 - -0.2
40 Cameron Campbell-Miller SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.51 12.43 9.10 8.75 12.09 - -1.1
40 Dennis Kemether SO-2 West Chester 11.51 10.94 14.85 12.78 11.05 - -0.3
42 Andre Henneghan FR-1 Holy Family 11.52 10.72 10.26 14.40 12.68 - -0.3
43 Jaden Foster SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.53 10.84 12.57 11.19 8.31 - -0.6
44 Leo Powell FR-1 Holy Family 11.56 13.30 9.60 14.45 10.87 - 1.4
45 Eduardo Ruiz-Guiseppi SO-2 Stockton 11.61 8.13 14.28 11.96 14.17 - -0.2
46 Tyler McCulloch SO-2 DeSales 11.61 10.92 13.36 11.85 10.22 - -0.6
47 Xavier Eaddy FR-1 Nassau CC 11.64 13.97 8.62 10.36 11.53 - -0.4
48 Ahmad Momand FR-1 Nassau CC 11.66 9.33 9.68 8.63 14.35 - -0.6
49 Leonardo Valdez FR-1 Nassau CC 11.66 10.15 14.23 10.50 9.80 - -0.2
50 George Maroun FR-1 Stevens 11.66 11.43 12.01 12.83 13.65 - -0.6
51 Jason Mayo SO-2 Haverford 11.67 8.64 9.69 10.27 11.32 - -0.6
52 Bryce Guthier FR-1 DeSales 11.71 9.37 11.48 10.78 12.77 - -0.5
53 Vincent Rizzi SO-2 TCNJ 11.71 9.96 13.12 12.42 9.84 - -0.6
54 Tyheem Bailey SR-4 Chestnut Hill 11.72 11.26 10.43 15.12 12.31 - -0.3
55 Aidan Heppard FR-1 Delaware County CC 11.74 10.57 14.09 10.92 13.74 - -0.5
56 Daniel Magallanes FR-1 Ursinus 11.74 13.86 9.87 12.57 10.92 - -0.3
56 Chisom Ogbodo SO-2 La Salle 11.74 13.62 10.34 8.69 12.68 - -0.6
58 Bamidele Obadina Junior Unattached 11.75 9.29 8.46 8.23 11.52    -0.5
59 Brian Hamilton FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 11.76 12.23 14.94 8.94 10.24 - -0.3
60 James Long-Stratton FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.77 8.71 9.77 12.24 13.54 - -0.5
61 Heriberto Camacho FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11.80 13.81 12.63 9.80 15.11 - -0.5
62 Nana Korsah   Temple University 11.81 10.16 10.99 9.92 11.93 - -0.4
63 Rai Bindra JR-3 Stevens 11.83 9.94 12.07 13.25 9.94 - -0.4
64 Kenny Rowe FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.85 11.50 13.51 14.94 14.58 - -0.5
65 Luke Spera SR-4 Widener 11.87 9.62 9.62 14.01 14.13 - -0.4
66 Joshua Jennings SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.87 12.59 14.84 11.52 14.60 - -0.5
67 Dylan Grunwald FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.88 9.15 13.90 9.15 9.63 - -0.5
68 Kirdashi Whitfield   Temple University 11.88 15.21 10.81 9.98 12.48 - -0.5
69 Dylan Vaughan   Temple University 11.89 9.87 12.73 10.47 9.75 - -0.3
70 Kurt Nolasco   Temple University 11.89 14.03 9.16 8.68 9.52 - -0.6
71 Lincoln Tutor FR-1 NYU 11.92 15.02 12.40 15.50 12.64 - -0.3
72 Johnathan Hilliard SO-2 Widener 11.99 8.88 8.76 13.55 12.83 - -0.5
73 Braeden De Grazia SO-2 DeSales 12.07 10.75 13.64 9.66 13.04 - -0.4
74 Logan Downs FR-1 Ursinus 12.10 15.73 15.13 13.68 15.25 - -0.6
75 EJ Eaglin FR-1 NYU 12.12 11.03 15.76 13.70 11.03 - -0.5
76 Botensky Bauzile FR-1 Hunter 12.15 10.94 14.10 12.88 13.37 - -0.4
77 Caden Johnson FR-1 Ursinus 12.21 12.58 10.02 14.53 9.89 - -0.4
78 Jeremy Brathwaite   Moore Elite Track Club 12.58 15.73 10.32 14.47 11.95 - -0.6
  Marcello Mastrocco SO-2 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Clayton Ward II FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Xavier Collis   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Richard Russo SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Chris Dasaro   Moore Elite Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Terrell Kelly SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Devante Heywood SO-2 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alijah Serrano JR-3 West Chester DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Matthew Plumeri JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Quentin Adolphe JR-3 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Lael Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Shamar Myers SO-2 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jay Ronn Hunt FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Xavier Phoenix SR-4 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Gabriel Lewis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Zachary Wileczek SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashwin Jood SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 13.64 13.74 8.20 10.65 10
2 Ben Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.86 8.09 13.59 10.78 8
3 Aaron Stillitano JR-3 Penn 13.28 8.53 9.50 10.79 6
4 Devon Napier JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 13.75 12.66 10.61 10.82 5
8 Addison De La Cruz   York University T& F Club 8.73 8.62 12.71 11.05 1
23 Elisha Dozier SO-2 Immaculata 14.08 10.70 9.12 11.26 -
  Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Xavier Collis   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Logan Berner SR-4 DeSales 9.64 10.83 4
11 Odane Smith FR-1 Holy Family 12.19 11.08 -
12 Carson Latham JR-3 Stockton 9.56 11.11 -
16 Alton Mckenley Jr   Unattached 8.26 11.15   
  Marcello Mastrocco SO-2 Suffolk CC DNS DNS   
  Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ DNS DNS   
  Gabriel Lewis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS   
  Chris Dasaro   Moore Elite Track Club DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Oluwamayowakun Ojutalayo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.07 11.07 10.08 9.30 12.73 -
13 Emanuel Preston SO-2 Chestnut Hill 11.12 13.57 13.24 14.24 11.01 -
18 Derrick Smith FR-1 Villanova 11.24 10.68 12.14 13.83 14.39 -
20 Colin Winters FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.24 8.55 10.68 11.36 12.93 -
33 Darren Cammauf SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.40 11.75 9.12 9.58 10.04 -
44 Leo Powell FR-1 Holy Family 11.56 14.22 11.10 11.45 12.26 -
  Lael Jean-Baptiste FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Devante Heywood SO-2 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 10.96 3
7 Kyle Dunbar SR-4 DeSales 10.97 2
22 Adam Petersen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.26 -
24 Amarre Mayo SR-4 West Chester 11.27 -
25 Drew Gallen SO-2 West Chester 11.29 -
27 Mason Jolivette JR-3 Ursinus 11.30 -
31 Davis Flanagin FR-1 NYU 11.38 -
40 Cameron Campbell-Miller SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.51 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Nicholas Tran FR-1 West Chester 12.16 11.05 -
15 Jonathan Hill SR-4 Haverford 11.70 11.14 -
17 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 9.06 11.18 -
19 Nadir Paige SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.45 11.24 -
26 Logan Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.31 11.29 -
34 Theophilus Sample FR-1 Holy Family 14.74 11.42 -
37 Branden Soubik SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.93 11.44 -
  Shamar Myers SO-2 Goldey-Beacom DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 J'Kwann Hamilton FR-1 Holy Family 13.92 11.13 -
21 Dominic George SO-2 Rowan 10.24 11.25 -
29 Yousses Rencher FR-1 Suffolk CC 9.67 11.37 -
30 Robert Bayard FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12.06 11.37 -
34 Tyler Hackett FR-1 Stevens 9.25 11.42 -
39 Khaie Davies FR-1 Cheyney 8.36 11.45 -
45 Eduardo Ruiz-Guiseppi SO-2 Stockton 12.31 11.61 -
49 Leonardo Valdez FR-1 Nassau CC 13.88 11.66 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Connor Robinson SO-2 Stevens 11.39 -
36 Muhammad Lambert SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.42 -
38 Anthony McCullough FR-1 Stockton 11.45 -
43 Jaden Foster SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 11.53 -
46 Tyler McCulloch SO-2 DeSales 11.61 -
53 Vincent Rizzi SO-2 TCNJ 11.71 -
56 Chisom Ogbodo SO-2 La Salle 11.74 -
  Terrell Kelly SO-2 TCNJ DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
40 Dennis Kemether SO-2 West Chester 13.47 11.51 -
42 Andre Henneghan FR-1 Holy Family 14.17 11.52 -
54 Tyheem Bailey SR-4 Chestnut Hill 10.79 11.72 -
56 Daniel Magallanes FR-1 Ursinus 12.45 11.74 -
59 Brian Hamilton FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 14.82 11.76 -
69 Dylan Vaughan   Temple University 14.75 11.89 -
71 Lincoln Tutor FR-1 NYU 9.54 11.92 -
  Zachary Wileczek SO-2 Rowan DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
52 Bryce Guthier FR-1 DeSales 14.29 11.71 -
58 Bamidele Obadina Junior Unattached 10.93 11.75   
61 Heriberto Camacho FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 10.51 11.80 -
66 Joshua Jennings SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 10.21 11.87 -
67 Dylan Grunwald FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.72 11.88 -
  Richard Russo SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS   
  Jay Ronn Hunt FR-1 Cheyney DNS DNS   
  Alijah Serrano JR-3 West Chester DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Ahmad Momand FR-1 Nassau CC 12.71 15.16 9.33 11.66 11.90 12.48 8.17 -
50 George Maroun FR-1 Stevens 8.63 11.66 8.75 11.66 15.05 8.40 9.68 -
51 Jason Mayo SO-2 Haverford 14.12 9.22 8.41 11.67 9.46 12.26 12.96 -
70 Kurt Nolasco   Temple University 8.68 12.96 9.40 11.89 10.82 10.11 11.89 -
74 Logan Downs FR-1 Ursinus 12.95 10.17 13.56 12.10 9.81 12.47 13.80 -
78 Jeremy Brathwaite   Moore Elite Track Club 13.09 16.23 9.82 12.58 11.33 11.95 9.82 -
  Matthew Plumeri JR-3 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Xavier Phoenix SR-4 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Anthony Gentile SO-2 Stockton 8.18 11.36 8.07 13.18 10.11 13.98 -
55 Aidan Heppard FR-1 Delaware County CC 9.63 11.74 13.97 11.27 10.10 10.69 -
60 James Long-Stratton FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.07 11.77 14.83 9.18 13.07 14.36 -
64 Kenny Rowe FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.94 11.85 9.72 9.01 9.72 12.92 -
68 Kirdashi Whitfield   Temple University 11.05 11.88 14.38 12.36 12.36 14.62 -
72 Johnathan Hilliard SO-2 Widener 13.19 11.99 14.75 13.79 11.15 11.75 -
75 EJ Eaglin FR-1 NYU 11.15 12.12 13.94 12.97 15.76 10.55 -
  Quentin Adolphe JR-3 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
47 Xavier Eaddy FR-1 Nassau CC 8.50 13.16 11.64 14.55 -
62 Nana Korsah   Temple University 14.29 12.29 11.81 15.36 -
63 Rai Bindra JR-3 Stevens 10.30 8.76 11.83 10.30 -
65 Luke Spera SR-4 Widener 10.45 9.86 11.87 9.03 -
73 Braeden De Grazia SO-2 DeSales 8.57 13.52 12.07 10.63 -
76 Botensky Bauzile FR-1 Hunter 11.30 9.97 12.15 12.40 -
77 Caden Johnson FR-1 Ursinus 14.05 14.66 12.21 14.90 -
  Clayton Ward II FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS DNS