April 19-20, 2024
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC CUNYAC NJCAA DIII MAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Christiana Nwachuku SO-2 Penn 28.28 24.17 17.41 18.86 10 -0.6
2 Daniella Oyenuga SO-2 Penn 19.96 24.34 25.56 17.53 8 0.8
3 Caia Gelli JR-3 Penn 26.49 24.75 21.29 20.55 6 -0.6
4 Nevaeh Davis JR-3 La Salle 26.55 24.81 31.26 26.80 5 0.8
5 Morayo Kassim FR-1 Penn 17.88 24.83 20.36 29.06 4 -0.6
6 Kamani Johns JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 18.42 24.88 17.92 24.39 3 -0.6
7 Diana Boa   York University T& F Club 26.84 25.08 18.31 32.11 2 -0.6
8 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 27.36 25.10 26.36 30.38 1 -0.6
9 Sydney Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.64 25.12 25.12 30.65 - 0.8
10 Maria Muzzarelli JR-3 Widener 22.89 25.15 25.91 18.61 - 0.8
11 Briyel Brown FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.38 25.35 27.64 21.81 - 0.8
12 Chante Moore   Moore Elite Track Club 31.25 25.40 26.67 24.90 - -0.3
13 Ashanae Morrison JR-3 Stockton 28.55 25.49 27.53 30.59 - -0.3
14 Nevaeh Lorjuste JR-3 Rowan 27.62 25.57 30.18 25.06 - -0.6
15 Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan 30.22 25.61 24.85 32.27 - 0.8
16 Rachel Whyte Freshman York University T& F Club 23.16 25.73 30.11 24.45 - -0.6
17 Jordyn Reed FR-1 Penn 27.31 25.76 18.29 18.04 - -0.6
18 Maris Rodriguez SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.40 25.86 18.11 18.36 - -0.6
19 Mariam Koita FR-1 Widener 29.54 25.91 22.80 23.32 - -0.6
20 Judith Walker JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.96 26.00 21.84 30.94 - -0.6
21 Anaeja Ferrell SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 23.12 26.27 23.38 20.49 - -0.3
22 Kahdia Jones JR-3 Holy Family 21.84 26.31 29.47 27.37 - -0.3
23 Ariel Salkey SR-4 Holy Family 26.34 26.34 33.46 27.13 - -2.0
24 Jessica Rubio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.28 26.40 20.07 33.00 - -0.3
25 Olivia Smiarowska FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.44 26.42 33.29 28.01 - -0.5
26 Mya Walker FR-1 Rowan 20.67 26.49 22.79 33.38 - -0.3
27 Tashyah Sample SO-2 Ursinus 25.01 26.60 23.41 32.99 - -0.3
28 Zariah Prescott FR-1 Delaware Valley 18.63 26.61 22.89 25.82 - 0.6
29 Maya Adams FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.09 26.68 19.75 33.89 - -0.3
30 Lindsay Bednarek SO-2 DeSales 31.78 26.70 19.23 25.64 - -2.0
31 Genevieve McDonald FR-1 West Chester 22.20 26.74 29.42 20.06 - 0.3
32 Storm Wright JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 20.11 26.81 18.77 23.06 - +0.0
33 Taylor Bennett SO-2 La Salle 19.05 26.82 21.73 28.97 - -2.0
34 Cameron Radcliffe FR-1 Stockton 29.25 26.83 31.13 29.79 - -0.5
35 Olivia Binns SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.80 26.87 27.14 34.13 - 0.3
36 Danalee Brock JR-3 Holy Family 23.15 26.91 18.84 20.19 - -1.3
37 Kelly Barr SO-2 Widener 34.18 26.91 19.92 23.15 - 0.8
38 Beverly Okyere SO-2 NYU 30.70 26.93 22.09 25.05 - 0.3
39 Tania Alfaro FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 27.48 26.94 24.25 31.52 - -0.5
40 Miranda Kashynski SR-4 Swarthmore 34.51 26.96 24.00 31.01 - +0.0
41 Emma Schultz JR-3 Widener 26.75 27.02 25.67 23.24 - +0.0
42 Erica Thomas FR-1 Widener 30.07 27.09 29.26 21.68 - 0.3
43 Olivia Beddow SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.62 27.17 34.78 30.16 - +0.0
44 Kathryn Gallagher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31.35 27.26 23.45 31.90 - -0.5
45 Kristen Williams JR-3 Stevens 27.29 27.29 19.11 22.93 - 0.6
46 Breyanna Roper SR-4 DeSales 22.14 27.33 23.23 19.41 - 1.1
47 Juliet Brady JR-3 King's (Pa.) 19.17 27.38 28.21 26.84 - -2.0
48 Gabby Curtis JR-3 West Chester 26.59 27.41 32.07 19.74 - -0.5
49 Naomi Long SO-2 Holy Family 19.77 27.45 19.22 22.79 - +0.0
50 Jayla Gross FR-1 Immaculata 20.89 27.48 22.81 27.21 - -2.0
51 Abigail Springer JR-3 King's (Pa.) 24.47 27.49 24.75 19.25 - -0.6
52 Olivia DeVito FR-1 Widener 34.13 27.52 24.77 25.87 - -2.0
53 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 35.52 27.53 23.40 22.85    -0.5
54 Isabel Duval FR-1 Stockton 29.79 27.58 32.00 24.55 - 1.1
55 Kozette Quinn FR-1 Neumann 20.14 27.59 32.01 35.60 - -1.3
56 Carly Lownes SR-4 Widener 35.96 27.66 32.92 24.90 - -0.5
57 Colleen Chojnacki FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 34.34 27.69 25.76 24.65 - 0.4
58 Aniyah Holmes FR-1 Neumann 23.84 27.72 20.79 33.55 - -1.3
59 Abigail Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.70 27.74 33.01 34.12 - +0.0
60 Laura Dainauski JR-3 King's (Pa.) 24.18 27.79 24.74 33.35 - -1.3
61 Cindy Leonard FR-1 NYU 22.24 27.80 26.69 24.47 - +0.0
61 Paris Hayden JR-3 Holy Family 33.09 27.80 27.25 30.31 - 0.1
63 Stacy Larose JR-3 La Salle 32.54 27.81 33.65 27.26 - 0.4
64 Melissa Peller JR-3 DeSales 28.67 27.83 30.06 28.39 - 0.4
65 Sidney Whetstone JR-3 Rowan 29.78 27.83 31.73 26.16 - 0.4
66 Nadine Tang FR-1 Haverford 27.01 27.84 24.78 33.41 - 0.6
67 Allie Canciani JR-3 Stevens 19.51 27.87 19.51 30.38 - 0.4
68 Jayla Gore SO-2 Widener 35.69 27.88 20.08 26.21 - -2.0
69 Emily Morgenstond FR-1 Stockton 28.72 27.88 29.84 24.26 - 0.6
70 Alexa Mervine SO-2 Ursinus 19.52 27.88 27.61 27.33 - 1.1
71 Lauren Ingraham JR-3 Stevens 33.37 28.04 26.08 34.21 - 1.1
72 Amanda Mannino SO-2 Suffolk CC 19.64 28.05 30.30 25.81 - 0.6
73 Olivia Giannella SR-4 Widener 36.23 28.08 22.47 20.50 - -2.0
74 Nina Ceccannecchio SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 31.50 28.12 26.72 24.47 - -1.3
75 Aja McBride FR-1 Ursinus 24.75 28.12 29.53 34.59 - 0.6
76 Sydnie Marshall FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.30 28.14 28.71 25.05 - 0.4
77 Dujwana Jones FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 28.75 28.18 31.28 20.58 - -0.4
78 Russo-Sanchez Gianna FR-1 Nassau CC 31.70 28.30 21.23 36.23 - 0.1
79 Alyssa Abrahams SO-2 Hunter 35.40 28.32 22.38 32.29 - 1.1
80 Solanje James SO-2 Chestnut Hill 25.26 28.38 36.90 27.25 - 0.1
81 Nicole Zambetti JR-3 King's (Pa.) 32.96 28.41 36.37 35.23 - 0.4
82 Jaycie Miller SO-2 Ursinus 33.84 28.43 28.15 19.91 - 0.4
83 Kimberly Alvarez SO-2 Immaculata 32.44 28.45 25.61 24.47 - 0.6
84 Malia Fowler SO-2 Suffolk CC 22.35 28.65 36.68 24.36 - -0.4
85 Karina Reilly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25.84 28.71 35.89 27.57 - -0.4
86 Isabella Moseley FR-1 Hunter 21.88 28.78 30.51 29.36 - -0.6
87 Catherine Shaw SO-2 Suffolk CC 36.29 28.80 23.33 33.70 - 0.1
88 Abby Ryan SO-2 Haverford 22.01 28.95 35.03 21.43 - -0.6
89 Rylee Barnhart FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.25 29.06 31.68 36.62 - -0.4
90 Chante Newman SR-4 Delaware Valley 31.24 29.19 23.06 31.53 - 0.1
91 Veronica Filippone SO-2 Ursinus 20.76 29.24 23.98 35.68 - 1.1
92 Alyssa Kolimaga FR-1 Widener 37.92 29.39 22.63 30.86 - -0.6
93 Emily Murrow FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 38.10 29.53 34.55 30.72 - 0.8
94 Victoria Familia SO-2 Widener 34.00 29.56 25.43 31.93 - 0.8
95 Samantha Wallace FR-1 Alvernia 26.68 29.64 34.98 35.87 - -0.4
96 Sophia Hahn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 33.52 29.66 34.41 24.92 - -0.4
97 Elizabeth Kollock JR-3 Alvernia 38.41 30.48 23.78 29.26 - -0.4
98 Leilani Taylor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 22.92 30.56 22.01 30.56 - -0.6
99 Jena Luck SO-2 Widener 25.46 31.82 32.78 33.73 - 1.1
  Bintu Sheriff FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tasheyana Richards FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kayla Coq FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kelsey Thomas FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Rukiyat Daranijo FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Erin Picklo SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Samantha Magin FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Cameron Ruffini SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Hannah Garrou SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sydney Huynh FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Elisabeth Schwarz SO-2 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alyson Petro JR-3 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jaclyn Harding SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Brandi Camp JR-3 La Salle DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Djoonicka Buissereth FR-1 Villanova DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Laila Goodman SO-2 NYU DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Hailey Schnur JR-3 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Angelina Mauro SO-2 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  McKenna Pontari FR-1 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Genelle Heyward JR-3 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kenisha Greenwood JR-3 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Maya Harper FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christiana Nwachuku SO-2 Penn 18.61 24.17 22.48 28.28 26.35 24.42 20.07 10
3 Caia Gelli JR-3 Penn 29.46 24.75 21.54 19.56 23.52 32.18 21.54 6
5 Morayo Kassim FR-1 Penn 23.84 24.83 19.12 28.31 31.04 29.30 25.33 4
6 Kamani Johns JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.64 24.88 18.66 19.41 17.67 23.64 29.61 3
7 Diana Boa   York University T& F Club 31.35 25.08 23.83 27.84 23.33 17.56 17.56 2
8 Lily Palacio-Lewis JR-3 West Chester 17.57 25.10 24.85 29.12 22.85 28.37 18.58 1
16 Rachel Whyte Freshman York University T& F Club 23.93 25.73 32.17 23.16 18.79 24.70 24.45 -
  Jaclyn Harding SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Daniella Oyenuga SO-2 Penn 22.64 24.34 23.86 21.91 8
4 Nevaeh Davis JR-3 La Salle 26.55 24.81 22.08 18.36 5
9 Sydney Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.85 25.12 26.13 30.15 -
10 Maria Muzzarelli JR-3 Widener 26.16 25.15 26.16 23.39 -
11 Briyel Brown FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20.28 25.35 31.69 25.61 -
15 Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan 21.52 25.61 27.41 24.33 -
37 Kelly Barr SO-2 Widener 34.72 26.91 25.57 32.03 -
  Elisabeth Schwarz SO-2 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nevaeh Lorjuste JR-3 Rowan 22.25 19.44 25.83 25.57 -
17 Jordyn Reed FR-1 Penn 27.82 22.16 24.73 25.76 -
18 Maris Rodriguez SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.66 32.59 25.35 25.86 -
19 Mariam Koita FR-1 Widener 23.84 21.25 27.99 25.91 -
20 Judith Walker JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.66 24.44 19.50 26.00 -
51 Abigail Springer JR-3 King's (Pa.) 19.52 25.02 25.02 27.49 -
  Kelsey Thomas FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Erin Picklo SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Chante Moore   Moore Elite Track Club 25.40 32.26 -
13 Ashanae Morrison JR-3 Stockton 25.49 21.67 -
21 Anaeja Ferrell SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.27 26.54 -
22 Kahdia Jones JR-3 Holy Family 26.31 19.21 -
24 Jessica Rubio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.40 19.80 -
26 Mya Walker FR-1 Rowan 26.49 21.99 -
27 Tashyah Sample SO-2 Ursinus 26.60 20.75 -
29 Maya Adams FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.68 29.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Genevieve McDonald FR-1 West Chester 28.08 21.93 28.88 26.74 -
35 Olivia Binns SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.64 19.08 31.44 26.87 -
38 Beverly Okyere SO-2 NYU 27.74 22.89 34.47 26.93 -
42 Erica Thomas FR-1 Widener 24.66 18.97 30.07 27.09 -
  Rukiyat Daranijo FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Samantha Magin FR-1 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cameron Ruffini SO-2 TCNJ DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Genelle Heyward JR-3 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Ariel Salkey SR-4 Holy Family 26.34 32.93 -
30 Lindsay Bednarek SO-2 DeSales 26.70 25.37 -
33 Taylor Bennett SO-2 La Salle 26.82 30.31 -
47 Juliet Brady JR-3 King's (Pa.) 27.38 26.84 -
50 Jayla Gross FR-1 Immaculata 27.48 35.45 -
52 Olivia DeVito FR-1 Widener 27.52 26.42 -
68 Jayla Gore SO-2 Widener 27.88 27.61 -
73 Olivia Giannella SR-4 Widener 28.08 36.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Olivia Smiarowska FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.24 27.75 21.93 31.97 26.42 28.80 -
34 Cameron Radcliffe FR-1 Stockton 31.13 24.15 24.15 30.32 26.83 34.08 -
39 Tania Alfaro FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 24.79 29.91 19.13 34.49 26.94 27.48 -
44 Kathryn Gallagher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.08 20.72 25.08 24.81 27.26 30.54 -
48 Gabby Curtis JR-3 West Chester 19.74 25.22 27.14 27.69 27.41 30.16 -
53 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 29.46 30.01 20.93 35.24 27.53 25.88   
56 Carly Lownes SR-4 Widener 26.56 22.69 30.15 27.39 27.66 19.92 -
  Kenisha Greenwood JR-3 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Storm Wright JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.81 -
40 Miranda Kashynski SR-4 Swarthmore 26.96 -
41 Emma Schultz JR-3 Widener 27.02 -
43 Olivia Beddow SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.17 -
49 Naomi Long SO-2 Holy Family 27.45 -
59 Abigail Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27.74 -
61 Cindy Leonard FR-1 NYU 27.80 -
  Brandi Camp JR-3 La Salle DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Danalee Brock JR-3 Holy Family 26.91 -
55 Kozette Quinn FR-1 Neumann 27.59 -
58 Aniyah Holmes FR-1 Neumann 27.72 -
60 Laura Dainauski JR-3 King's (Pa.) 27.79 -
74 Nina Ceccannecchio SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 28.12 -
  Djoonicka Buissereth FR-1 Villanova DNS   
  Laila Goodman SO-2 NYU DNS   
  Maya Harper FR-1 Holy Family DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Zariah Prescott FR-1 Delaware Valley 26.61 28.74 23.15 25.28 26.08 29.81 28.21 -
45 Kristen Williams JR-3 Stevens 27.29 24.57 21.29 24.57 26.75 25.93 33.30 -
66 Nadine Tang FR-1 Haverford 27.84 30.07 34.25 25.90 27.01 33.41 21.44 -
69 Emily Morgenstond FR-1 Stockton 27.88 24.82 31.51 32.34 31.79 20.64 31.23 -
72 Amanda Mannino SO-2 Suffolk CC 28.05 33.94 35.63 25.53 24.41 23.00 28.05 -
75 Aja McBride FR-1 Ursinus 28.12 33.47 22.22 21.94 31.50 29.53 31.50 -
83 Kimberly Alvarez SO-2 Immaculata 28.45 24.19 20.77 29.59 35.57 27.03 32.15 -
  McKenna Pontari FR-1 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
57 Colleen Chojnacki FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 19.66 27.69 -
63 Stacy Larose JR-3 La Salle 20.86 27.81 -
64 Melissa Peller JR-3 DeSales 35.07 27.83 -
65 Sidney Whetstone JR-3 Rowan 30.90 27.83 -
67 Allie Canciani JR-3 Stevens 35.68 27.87 -
76 Sydnie Marshall FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.86 28.14 -
81 Nicole Zambetti JR-3 King's (Pa.) 27.56 28.41 -
82 Jaycie Miller SO-2 Ursinus 29.29 28.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Breyanna Roper SR-4 DeSales 29.79 25.15 21.32 21.32 24.05 27.33 -
54 Isabel Duval FR-1 Stockton 27.58 28.69 24.27 33.10 34.48 27.58 -
70 Alexa Mervine SO-2 Ursinus 34.58 28.16 30.39 19.80 34.58 27.88 -
71 Lauren Ingraham JR-3 Stevens 20.75 34.21 36.46 19.63 23.84 28.04 -
79 Alyssa Abrahams SO-2 Hunter 26.91 33.42 33.70 20.68 35.12 28.32 -
91 Veronica Filippone SO-2 Ursinus 26.03 38.02 34.80 21.06 27.49 29.24 -
99 Jena Luck SO-2 Widener 37.87 28.01 29.60 30.23 39.14 31.82 -
  Hannah Garrou SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
61 Paris Hayden JR-3 Holy Family 27.80 32.25 25.30 -
78 Russo-Sanchez Gianna FR-1 Nassau CC 28.30 31.98 36.51 -
80 Solanje James SO-2 Chestnut Hill 28.38 32.92 26.40 -
87 Catherine Shaw SO-2 Suffolk CC 28.80 36.00 30.82 -
90 Chante Newman SR-4 Delaware Valley 29.19 24.82 34.16 -
  Bintu Sheriff FR-1 Delaware County CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Tasheyana Richards FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS   
  Kayla Coq FR-1 Suffolk CC DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
77 Dujwana Jones FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 31.28 29.87 30.16 20.58 28.18 -
84 Malia Fowler SO-2 Suffolk CC 36.68 36.10 33.52 36.68 28.65 -
85 Karina Reilly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25.27 20.68 34.74 35.32 28.71 -
89 Rylee Barnhart FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 35.46 36.04 30.23 37.20 29.06 -
95 Samantha Wallace FR-1 Alvernia 23.42 25.79 23.12 36.76 29.64 -
96 Sophia Hahn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 22.25 37.67 22.55 33.82 29.66 -
97 Elizabeth Kollock JR-3 Alvernia 38.41 36.88 26.52 29.26 30.48 -
  Hailey Schnur JR-3 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
86 Isabella Moseley FR-1 Hunter 20.44 28.78 27.92 32.53 -
88 Abby Ryan SO-2 Haverford 20.85 28.95 26.06 36.48 -
92 Alyssa Kolimaga FR-1 Widener 26.46 29.39 34.39 26.46 -
98 Leilani Taylor FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 32.40 30.56 35.45 36.37 -
  Alyson Petro JR-3 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
93 Emily Murrow FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 33.37 29.53 36.33 -
94 Victoria Familia SO-2 Widener 34.29 29.56 32.52 -
  Sydney Huynh FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Angelina Mauro SO-2 Stockton DNS DNS DNS