April 27, 2024
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Candis Damste SR-4 Beloit 9.36 14.41 14.41 13.67 12.31 8.62 10 3.3
2 Jenna Zahorik SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 11.72 10.98 15.05 10.48 12.33 15.79 8 3.3
3 Sabrina Moore SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 14.03 12.15 13.78 9.77 12.52 11.77 6 3.3
4 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.69 15.75 15.75 9.56 12.91 16.53 5 3.3
5 Natalie Pisoke FR-1 Northern Michigan 15.98 15.98 13.64 14.16 12.99 9.23 4 1.7
6 Jaeonie Echols JR-3 Beloit 9.24 10.41 15.10 15.23 13.01 16.14 3 3.3
7 Sydney Romps SR-4 Northern Michigan 12.89 11.72 10.81 16.15 13.02 16.28 2 1.7
8 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 16.72 15.02 11.89 13.06 13.06 16.98 1 1.7
9 Malina Carattini FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.33 14.50 9.54 12.15 13.06 9.15 - 2.2
10 Darcel Royster SR-4 Beloit 11.57 9.20 9.60 12.22 13.14 15.51 - 3.3
11 Chloe Dettmers JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.77 15.14 13.16 15.80 13.16 13.43 - 1.7
12 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 17.35 13.99 15.25 12.73 13.99 11.34 - 1.7
13 Lace Luedke   Unattached 14.92 16.80 15.21 13.47 14.48 10.28 - 1.7
14 Alexia Harris FR-1 Alverno 12.35 18.67 16.47 15.88 14.70 15.44 - 2.2
15 Yaa Akosa FR-1 Beloit 14.74 19.98 14.74 19.65 16.37 13.59 - 2.2
  Heleyna Weiss FR-1 Ripon NT NT NT NT NT NT - NWI
  Janae Jensen SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran NT NT NT NT NT NT - NWI
  Alayna Furch SR-4 Beloit NT NT NT NT NT NT - NWI
  Katie Schultz SO-2 St. Norbert NT NT NT NT NT NT - NWI
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Malina Carattini FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.55 9.80 14.63 10.32 13.06 -
14 Alexia Harris FR-1 Alverno 10.44 14.12 12.06 18.82 14.70 -
15 Yaa Akosa FR-1 Beloit 13.75 16.87 19.48 20.96 16.37 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Natalie Pisoke FR-1 Northern Michigan 11.70 10.27 12.99 12.99 12.86 12.08 4
7 Sydney Romps SR-4 Northern Michigan 13.41 15.37 11.33 13.02 16.54 15.50 2
8 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 11.63 13.72 12.15 13.06 15.68 15.28 1
11 Chloe Dettmers JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.51 11.06 11.58 13.16 15.40 16.32 -
12 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 14.55 17.77 17.77 13.99 17.21 16.23 -
13 Lace Luedke   Unattached 11.30 17.81 15.35 14.48 11.73 18.54 -
  Katie Schultz SO-2 St. Norbert NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Heleyna Weiss FR-1 Ripon NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Candis Damste SR-4 Beloit 15.02 12.31 10
2 Jenna Zahorik SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13.07 12.33 8
3 Sabrina Moore SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 12.77 12.52 6
4 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.14 12.91 5
6 Jaeonie Echols JR-3 Beloit 9.37 13.01 3
10 Darcel Royster SR-4 Beloit 15.11 13.14 -
  Alayna Furch SR-4 Beloit NT NT -
  Janae Jensen SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran NT NT -