April 27, 2024
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caden Anderson SR-4 Beloit 42.90m 33.94m 50.91m 59.87m 50.44m 47.14m 58.93m 154' 8" 10
  • 42.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.93  
2 Josh Canner   Unattached 41.82m 33.19m 52.73m 50.46m 33.19m 45.46m 57.73m 149' 2" 8
  • 44.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.46  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 46.27m 55.09m 44.95m 41.43m 37.46m 44.07m 44.07m 144' 7" 6
  • 36.09  
  • 39.11  
  • 43.75  
  • 39.69  
  • PASS  
  • 44.07  
4 Robby Cicciarelli   Unattached 40.09m 45.82m 29.46m 47.46m 53.18m 40.91m 36.82m 134' 3" 5
  • 37.62  
  • 38.75  
  • 36.99  
  • 37.49  
  • 40.91  
  • 37.64  
5 Jake Lemke SO-2 Lakeland 43.73m 31.58m 34.01m 29.56m 36.44m 40.49m 38.06m 132' 10" 4
  • 39.89  
  • 40.49  
  • 38.81  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Jake Bumstead SR-4 Beloit 28.14m 40.42m 36.86m 48.35m 43.20m 39.63m 30.52m 130' 0" 3
  • 39.63  
  • 36.89  
  • 38.62  
  • 34.67  
  • 37.39  
  • FOUL  
7 Nick Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 39.43m 43.33m 37.09m 31.23m 46.46m 39.04m 43.72m 128' 1" 2
  • 39.04  
  • 33.54  
  • 31.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.87  
  • FOUL  
8 Maxwell Beyers SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 46.18m 48.12m 35.71m 36.09m 45.41m 38.81m 39.97m 127' 4" 1
  • 38.81  
  • 37.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.01  
9 John Kutner SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 46.31m 47.47m 29.71m 45.54m 35.50m 38.59m 46.31m 126' 7" -
  • 36.66  
  • 37.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.59  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 38.75m 27.79m 28.88m 32.90m 35.83m 36.56m 26.32m 119' 11" -
  • 36.56  
  • 33.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Joshua Martinez Marte FR-1 Beloit 39.80m 33.60m 28.05m 33.27m 35.56m 32.62m 23.81m 107' 0" -
  • 32.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Luka Sparavalo SO-2 Beloit 21.91m 34.08m 34.99m 29.21m 32.86m 30.43m 29.21m 99' 10" -
  • 22.80  
  • 24.92  
  • 30.43  
13 Donaldo Robelo FR-1 Beloit 31.43m 33.11m 32.27m 19.92m 20.48m 28.06m 29.74m 92' 1" -
  • 28.06  
  • 25.90  
  • FOUL  
14 Thomas Ian SR-4 Beloit 34.73m 32.00m 31.18m 25.71m 29.26m 27.35m 31.18m 89' 9" -
  • 26.54  
  • 26.91  
  • 27.35  
  Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  •  
  Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  •  
  Seth Day SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  •  
  Luke Witte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  •  
  Dalton Lebal JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  •  
  Reid Marquardt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  •  
  Phil Gartmann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  •  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Robby Cicciarelli   Unattached 31.91m 40.91m 51.55m 134' 3" 5
7 Nick Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 48.41m 39.04m 35.53m 128' 1" 2
10 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 42.78m 36.56m 35.10m 119' 11" -
11 Joshua Martinez Marte FR-1 Beloit 29.68m 32.62m 34.58m 107' 0" -
12 Luka Sparavalo SO-2 Beloit 24.95m 30.43m 21.30m 99' 10" -
13 Donaldo Robelo FR-1 Beloit 24.13m 28.06m 35.07m 92' 1" -
14 Thomas Ian SR-4 Beloit 32.27m 27.35m 31.45m 89' 9" -
  Phil Gartmann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Luke Witte FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Reid Marquardt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh DNS DNS DNS NM -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caden Anderson SR-4 Beloit 57.04m 35.36m 53.27m 33.00m 47.14m 154' 8" 10
2 Josh Canner   Unattached 44.10m 37.28m 31.82m 53.19m 45.46m 149' 2" 8
3 Zach Wendland FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 32.61m 55.53m 35.70m 46.27m 44.07m 144' 7" 6
5 Jake Lemke SO-2 Lakeland 50.21m 47.37m 44.54m 51.42m 40.49m 132' 10" 4
6 Jake Bumstead SR-4 Beloit 34.08m 43.59m 49.14m 30.91m 39.63m 130' 0" 3
8 Maxwell Beyers SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.12m 38.81m 41.14m 34.93m 38.81m 127' 4" 1
9 John Kutner SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 38.20m 45.92m 37.05m 29.33m 38.59m 126' 7" -
  Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Dalton Lebal JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Diontia Charles SR-4 Beloit DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Seth Day SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -