April 6, 2024
|
Amherst - Amherst, MA
ICON KEY: NESCAC DIII NE Liberty League

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kiara Abrantes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 52.17 57.32
2 Casie Eifrig JR-3 Amherst 1:11.90 57.52
3 Annika Kral JR-3 Tufts 1:11.47 58.58
4 Lauren Szalkowski FR-1 RPI 1:01.69 58.75
5 Maddy Hon JR-3 MIT 54.48 1:00.53
6 Halle Hanna SO-2 Amherst 47.84 1:01.33
7 Addie Morrison JR-3 Middlebury 1:16.30 1:01.53
8 Sophia Mack SO-2 Wesleyan 49.28 1:01.59
9 Maya Thomas FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 45.34 1:02.10
10 Ava Zielinski JR-3 Amherst 54.75 1:02.21
11 Kate Hausladen SR-4 Wesleyan 1:12.43 1:02.44
12 Rachel Masterson SO-2 Wesleyan 1:18.15 1:02.52
13 Alyssa Fici FR-1 RPI 55.66 1:02.54
14 Nicole Sztachelski JR-3 Middlebury 1:05.09 1:02.58
15 Caroline Wu SO-2 Amherst 1:15.22 1:03.21
16 Eliza Speidel JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 44.76 1:03.93
17 Eugenie Horisberger FR-1 Tufts 1:09.15 1:04.02
18 Faydia Thompson JR-3 RPI 1:13.26 1:05.41
19 Morgan Zakrzewski JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:24.87 1:05.79
20 Jordina Coleman JR-3 RPI 53.72 1:07.14
21 Natalie Shaw FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:02.71 1:07.43
22 Chanelle Jaeger FR-1 Amherst 1:26.07 1:08.85
23 Becca Itty SO-2 RPI 1:19.31 1:09.57
24 Nicole Major JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:06.87 1:09.65
25 Anella Bolster FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:16.89 1:10.54
26 Haley Korwan SO-2 RPI 1:19.97 1:10.77
27 Ana Imrie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:10.27 1:10.98
  Camilla Lash FR-1 Amherst DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiara Abrantes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.30 57.32 54.46 55.03 54.46 40.70
2 Casie Eifrig JR-3 Amherst 1:10.18 57.52 59.82 54.07 42.57 52.35
3 Annika Kral JR-3 Tufts 1:13.81 58.58 42.77 1:12.06 1:09.13 1:14.40
4 Lauren Szalkowski FR-1 RPI 1:11.09 58.75 1:15.20 1:08.74 57.58 1:16.38
5 Maddy Hon JR-3 MIT 49.03 1:00.53 52.67 50.85 54.48 1:04.17
8 Sophia Mack SO-2 Wesleyan 1:02.21 1:01.59 57.90 52.97 56.05 57.28
11 Kate Hausladen SR-4 Wesleyan 55.58 1:02.44 56.82 1:12.43 1:13.06 1:00.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Halle Hanna SO-2 Amherst 1:01.33 47.84 1:15.44 47.23
7 Addie Morrison JR-3 Middlebury 1:01.53 59.69 44.92 55.38
10 Ava Zielinski JR-3 Amherst 1:02.21 1:13.41 1:09.06 1:01.59
13 Alyssa Fici FR-1 RPI 1:02.54 58.79 1:20.68 51.29
17 Eugenie Horisberger FR-1 Tufts 1:04.02 1:16.19 1:09.79 58.90
  Camilla Lash FR-1 Amherst DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Maya Thomas FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.31 1:02.10 1:02.10 1:07.07 56.52 1:05.21
12 Rachel Masterson SO-2 Wesleyan 59.40 48.14 1:02.52 52.52 1:15.65 50.02
14 Nicole Sztachelski JR-3 Middlebury 46.31 51.32 1:02.58 53.82 1:06.96 55.70
15 Caroline Wu SO-2 Amherst 55.63 1:00.05 1:03.21 1:00.05 58.16 58.16
18 Faydia Thompson JR-3 RPI 58.22 1:21.11 1:05.41 57.56 55.60 1:00.84
19 Morgan Zakrzewski JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.98 1:12.37 1:05.79 1:08.43 1:13.03 1:13.03
22 Chanelle Jaeger FR-1 Amherst 1:10.23 59.21 1:08.85 1:07.48 55.77 57.15
25 Anella Bolster FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:10.54 1:01.37 1:10.54 1:08.43 59.96 55.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Eliza Speidel JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 45.39 1:09.05 1:03.93
20 Jordina Coleman JR-3 RPI 1:08.49 1:03.79 1:07.14
21 Natalie Shaw FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:10.13 1:11.48 1:07.43
23 Becca Itty SO-2 RPI 1:17.92 49.40 1:09.57
24 Nicole Major JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:07.56 1:27.07 1:09.65
26 Haley Korwan SO-2 RPI 1:09.36 1:22.10 1:10.77
27 Ana Imrie JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:29.44 50.40 1:10.98