March 15-16, 2024
|
St. Mary (Kan.) - Leavenworth, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madisyn Ehrlich SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:41.11 3:22.40 3:44.89 5:09.23 4:55.17 4:46.74 5:06.41
2 Reagan Hiebert SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:44.63 4:19.02 5:33.02 4:07.63 4:30.40 3:44.86 3:22.09
3 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:46.72 5:46.94 4:35.26 5:46.94 5:46.94 3:35.04 3:32.18
4 Brooke Wiebe SR-4 Tabor 4:47.43 3:26.95 3:21.21 4:58.93 4:41.69 4:21.57 4:38.81
5 Josie Tyrrell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:48.74 3:30.78 5:08.96 4:42.97 4:48.74 4:57.41 5:29.17
6 Danielle Allison SR-4 Tabor 4:49.26 3:42.73 4:40.59 5:23.98 3:54.30 4:00.09 4:55.05
7 Sonya Zimmerman JR-3 Tabor 4:50.61 5:42.92 4:01.21 6:14.89 5:28.39 4:21.55 6:00.36
8 Antonina Jackowiak FR-1 Friends 4:50.92 3:52.74 5:02.56 4:04.38 4:30.56 5:17.11 4:48.01
9 Josie Koppes JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 4:55.47 6:24.12 5:19.11 4:31.84 3:26.83 5:13.20 5:33.89
10 Hannah Grover FR-1 Tabor 4:58.05 5:04.02 4:55.07 4:13.35 5:45.74 3:58.44 6:12.57
11 Joni Schroeder SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:02.15 3:46.62 5:41.43 6:14.67 5:38.41 4:31.94 6:17.69
12 Shelby Lingle FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:09.94 5:34.74 6:11.93 3:55.56 3:49.36 5:00.65 6:24.33
13 Charlee Lind SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:12.97 3:54.73 6:43.74 4:54.20 4:04.12 6:15.57 5:44.27
14 Kierra Jensen SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 5:15.27 4:21.68 4:18.53 3:53.30 5:59.41 6:18.33 4:46.90
15 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 5:15.84 5:50.59 3:50.57 6:06.38 6:28.49 6:03.22 5:22.16
16 Rebekah Stuhlsatz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:18.59 6:09.57 4:24.43 6:00.01 3:46.20 5:02.66 4:27.62
17 Peyton Peterson SO-2 Baker 5:27.54 5:40.65 6:42.88 5:40.65 6:39.60 4:41.69 6:06.85
18 Alayna Behrman JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:28.39 5:48.10 5:18.54 4:09.58 5:08.69 5:02.12 4:16.15
19 Kylie Arnold FR-1 Tabor 5:33.83 5:50.53 6:30.59 5:00.45 4:10.38 6:27.25 4:00.36
20 Allyson Taylor FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:34.85 4:11.14 7:11.96 4:58.02 4:34.58 4:41.28 7:15.31
21 Koe Schultz RS/Una UNAT-Emporia St. 5:49.15 5:56.14 6:41.53 4:42.82 4:39.32 5:49.15 6:34.54
22 Jasmin Klaunig FR-1 Park U. 5:55.90 6:49.29 7:21.32 5:30.99 4:30.49 5:34.55 6:24.38
23 Haley Thompson SO-2 Baker 6:09.00 5:35.79 5:43.17 4:25.68 4:29.37 7:56.01 5:02.58
24 Sophie Lane FR-1 Park U. 6:57.51 8:50.24 5:34.01 6:53.34 6:28.29 8:37.72 7:39.27
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Shelby Lingle FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:37.84 6:42.93 5:47.14 4:38.95 5:09.94
13 Charlee Lind SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:26.03 4:22.90 3:57.86 5:38.01 5:12.97
14 Kierra Jensen SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:40.59 5:49.95 5:15.27 4:12.22 5:15.27
15 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 4:12.68 6:03.22 4:47.42 4:09.52 5:15.84
16 Rebekah Stuhlsatz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:43.55 5:21.78 6:38.24 6:41.43 5:18.59
17 Peyton Peterson SO-2 Baker 3:49.28 6:39.60 5:40.65 6:33.05 5:27.54
18 Alayna Behrman JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:21.83 5:34.96 6:01.23 6:17.65 5:28.39
19 Kylie Arnold FR-1 Tabor 4:37.08 6:20.57 6:40.60 6:00.54 5:33.83
20 Allyson Taylor FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6:48.52 4:47.98 4:27.88 5:24.81 5:34.85
21 Koe Schultz RS/Una UNAT-Emporia St. 5:03.76 4:14.88 4:46.31 7:19.93 5:49.15
22 Jasmin Klaunig FR-1 Park U. 4:58.96 4:26.93 4:41.17 5:41.67 5:55.90
23 Haley Thompson SO-2 Baker 7:19.11 7:26.49 7:11.73 7:04.35 6:09.00
24 Sophie Lane FR-1 Park U. 5:46.54 7:18.39 8:50.24 6:24.11 6:57.51
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madisyn Ehrlich SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:13.00 4:18.63 3:16.78 4:41.11 5:31.71
2 Reagan Hiebert SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:27.78 4:58.87 4:19.02 4:44.63 3:27.78
3 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:43.65 4:18.05 4:49.59 4:46.72 5:58.40
4 Brooke Wiebe SR-4 Tabor 5:16.18 5:16.18 4:50.31 4:47.43 4:21.57
5 Josie Tyrrell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:31.42 5:06.07 4:45.86 4:48.74 4:22.76
6 Danielle Allison SR-4 Tabor 4:14.55 5:12.40 5:21.08 4:49.26 5:44.22
7 Sonya Zimmerman JR-3 Tabor 4:21.55 6:03.27 3:43.77 4:50.61 5:34.21
8 Antonina Jackowiak FR-1 Friends 3:58.56 4:53.83 4:53.83 4:50.92 5:11.29
9 Josie Koppes JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 4:52.52 3:53.43 6:06.39 4:55.47 6:21.16
10 Hannah Grover FR-1 Tabor 3:49.50 5:27.86 5:54.68 4:58.05 3:31.62
11 Joni Schroeder SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:16.83 4:25.90 4:13.81 5:02.15 6:02.58