March 16, 2024
|
Lenoir-Rhyne - Hickory, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Darrell Wesh 22 Unattached 13.60 7.74 12.14 10.46 13.50 12.97 1.1
2 Sincere Moss FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.45 11.94 12.99 10.56 12.57 12.15 1.1
3 Kenneth Crawford II FR-1 App State 11.81 10.41 8.37 10.73 10.20 10.41 1.1
4 Christian Bargaineer SR-4 Lees-McRae 11.08 8.82 12.15 10.75 8.60 7.85 +0.0
5 Jackson McClain SR-4 Mars Hill 8.64 8.64 8.85 10.79 11.77 9.72 +0.0
6 Zaiyon Evans FR-1 Averett 11.80 11.58 12.56 10.82 12.12 14.07 -1.4
7 Michael Hamm JR-3 Ferrum 13.02 9.66 12.59 10.85 13.46 13.68 1.9
8 Jamaari Blackburn FR-1 Ferrum 13.07 13.29 9.15 10.89 8.72 10.57 +0.0
9 Isaiah Reyes SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.01 11.38 11.82 10.94 13.79 9.19 +0.0
10 Shemar Patten JR-3 Carson-Newman 11.10 11.54 11.21 10.99 8.47 8.91 1.1
11 Donovan Stone SO-2 Livingstone 10.49 12.70 7.95 11.04 12.70 9.17 -1.4
12 Royce Turner Jr SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.76 13.31 11.32 11.09 7.99 13.98 1.1
13 Rahyme Christian JR-3 Newberry 11.80 13.14 8.46 11.13 9.13 9.13 0.5
14 Tylei Woolard FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.92 10.81 9.36 11.14 8.80 11.14 1.9
15 DaMauri McPherson JR-3 Ferrum 9.88 9.43 10.21 11.22 11.79 13.24 1.9
16 Ethan Lee JR-3 Mars Hill 10.46 12.82 10.34 11.24 11.69 9.56 1.9
17 Conner Church FR-1 Ferrum 12.95 10.36 12.50 11.26 12.16 13.40 1.9
18 Jahmal Jones FR-1 Patrick & Henry CC 13.54 11.74 8.35 11.28 13.54 11.62 +0.0
19 Rodney Tabb SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.62 10.73 12.08 11.29 11.29 10.84 -1.8
20 Amarion Mcneal FR-1 Newberry 11.42 11.08 13.34 11.30 12.32 12.32 0.5
21 Ja Narris Hillman FR-1 Newberry 10.41 12.45 9.50 11.31 12.56 13.46 -1.4
22 Judah Oquendo FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.12 8.04 14.49 11.32 14.49 9.51 1.9
23 Cullen Ussery FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 12.16 8.86 13.86 11.36 12.27 9.89 +0.0
24 Durell Jenkins SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.24 13.96 12.02 11.44 8.36 13.39 -1.8
25 James Reid SO-2 Livingstone 12.03 11.22 9.51 11.45 14.77 8.71 -1.4
26 Dion Enongene SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.63 11.74 10.02 11.51 14.62 10.82 0.4
27 Joshua Freeman SO-2 Livingstone 8.30 8.99 9.80 11.52 10.49 14.63 -1.8
28 Nickolas Andrews SO-2 Averett 14.07 14.42 14.76 11.53 12.57 14.65 -1.8
29 Wanya Martin SR-4 Mars Hill 13.99 13.99 11.80 11.56 12.14 10.52 -1.4
30 David Heard, Jr SO-2 Guilford 9.03 9.14 9.95 11.57 9.95 9.95 -1.4
31 Francis Roberts FR-1 Ferrum 10.23 13.72 10.93 11.62 13.37 13.72 -1.8
32 Dennis Clarke SO-2 Livingstone 12.10 10.94 11.05 11.63 13.73 14.19 0.4
33 Na-Shawn Greene JR-3 Ferrum 10.13 13.39 15.02 11.64 12.69 12.34 1.9
34 Jamari Johnson SO-2 Patrick & Henry CC 11.54 12.12 8.16 11.65 14.22 13.52 1.9
35 Tavian Snipe FR-1 Guilford 10.52 15.19 9.46 11.68 9.00 13.90 -1.4
36 Quentin Jones SO-2 Averett 10.95 11.77 10.36 11.77 11.89 10.36 0.4
37 Alberto Pineiro SR-4 Ferrum 15.08 14.38 9.90 11.78 13.32 9.90 0.4
38 Jamahrie Owens FR-1 Averett 9.79 13.68 14.03 11.79 12.50 12.86 0.4
39 Antonio Damalos JR-3 Brevard 15.59 9.00 15.47 11.99 9.12 10.32 0.4
40 Shemar Brown   Unattached 10.24 9.52 11.80 12.04 8.67 13.25 0.4
41 Tayo Bankole FR-1 Lees-McRae 9.59 11.05 13.48 12.14 8.74 15.06 -1.4
42 Vince Coates SO-2 Livingstone 14.70 15.19 14.46 12.25 15.81 13.11 0.5
43 Jaleal Thomas SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.24 12.99 15.99 12.49 14.24 13.37 0.4
44 Jordan Payne SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.84 12.48 15.66 12.73 13.63 13.88 -1.8
45 Kalyn Cook JR-3 Newberry 20.05 18.29 18.29 16.04 14.28 19.25 1.1
  Aaron Kirby SR-4 Lees-McRae DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Darrell Wesh 22 Unattached 10.46 8.37 10.46
2 Sincere Moss FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.62 10.46 10.56
3 Kenneth Crawford II FR-1 App State 7.94 13.95 10.73
10 Shemar Patten JR-3 Carson-Newman 13.63 7.81 10.99
12 Royce Turner Jr SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.65 11.87 11.09
45 Kalyn Cook JR-3 Newberry 13.16 18.45 16.04
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Christian Bargaineer SR-4 Lees-McRae 10.75
5 Jackson McClain SR-4 Mars Hill 10.79
8 Jamaari Blackburn FR-1 Ferrum 10.89
9 Isaiah Reyes SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.94
18 Jahmal Jones FR-1 Patrick & Henry CC 11.28
23 Cullen Ussery FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 11.36
  Aaron Kirby SR-4 Lees-McRae DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Michael Hamm JR-3 Ferrum 10.85 10.31 13.13 11.29
14 Tylei Woolard FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.14 8.92 9.47 8.25
15 DaMauri McPherson JR-3 Ferrum 11.22 12.01 14.14 12.68
16 Ethan Lee JR-3 Mars Hill 11.24 14.39 11.47 8.21
17 Conner Church FR-1 Ferrum 11.26 8.79 11.38 13.29
22 Judah Oquendo FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.32 9.51 14.15 12.00
33 Na-Shawn Greene JR-3 Ferrum 11.64 14.20 14.67 13.62
34 Jamari Johnson SO-2 Patrick & Henry CC 11.65 9.67 12.70 10.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Rodney Tabb SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.33 9.26 13.66 11.29 14.57 9.04
24 Durell Jenkins SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.13 14.19 12.47 11.44 9.16 9.61
27 Joshua Freeman SO-2 Livingstone 14.75 11.41 8.99 11.52 8.99 9.68
28 Nickolas Andrews SO-2 Averett 8.19 12.34 14.99 11.53 12.57 13.03
31 Francis Roberts FR-1 Ferrum 14.41 9.53 10.93 11.62 11.28 14.18
44 Jordan Payne SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.79 13.12 9.04 12.73 14.64 8.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Dion Enongene SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.51 8.06 12.09 9.90 13.93 9.56
32 Dennis Clarke SO-2 Livingstone 11.63 12.80 8.49 12.80 10.82 14.31
36 Quentin Jones SO-2 Averett 11.77 13.54 13.66 10.48 10.24 11.19
37 Alberto Pineiro SR-4 Ferrum 11.78 12.49 15.08 9.78 9.55 11.78
38 Jamahrie Owens FR-1 Averett 11.79 8.37 11.32 15.33 12.15 14.86
39 Antonio Damalos JR-3 Brevard 11.99 8.64 13.43 14.03 15.11 11.75
40 Shemar Brown   Unattached 12.04 11.20 10.24 15.54 13.73 13.73
43 Jaleal Thomas SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.49 11.49 12.37 9.87 12.62 10.25
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Rahyme Christian JR-3 Newberry 12.80 12.58 12.69 11.13 9.13 12.14
20 Amarion Mcneal FR-1 Newberry 12.89 8.03 10.51 11.30 12.66 11.53
42 Vince Coates SO-2 Livingstone 10.66 14.70 9.07 12.25 12.01 8.58
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Zaiyon Evans FR-1 Averett 13.64 7.58 10.17 10.82 8.12
11 Donovan Stone SO-2 Livingstone 11.26 11.82 13.36 11.04 8.28
21 Ja Narris Hillman FR-1 Newberry 10.41 9.05 10.86 11.31 9.62
25 James Reid SO-2 Livingstone 8.48 13.06 9.51 11.45 13.17
29 Wanya Martin SR-4 Mars Hill 12.03 8.21 9.14 11.56 9.95
30 David Heard, Jr SO-2 Guilford 12.15 11.57 11.57 11.57 9.72
35 Tavian Snipe FR-1 Guilford 14.72 11.80 8.18 11.68 13.09
41 Tayo Bankole FR-1 Lees-McRae 9.35 10.32 12.14 12.14 8.87