March 15-16, 2024
|
Coral Gables - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tamari Davis   Adidas 18.77 21.78 26.19 23.17 28.73 0.2
2 Aniyah Bigam FR-1 LSU 25.29 25.99 17.17 23.20 25.99 2.8
3 Leah Phillips SR-4 LSU 23.77 25.17 19.11 23.30 20.51 2.8
4 Victory Godah FR-1 Minnesota 27.64 23.19 20.15 23.42 20.15 3.3
5 Shannon Ray   Adidas 22.50 22.26 27.65 23.43 25.31 0.2
6 Tima Godbless FR-1 LSU 16.48 22.59 20.95 23.53 20.71 0.2
7 Ella Onojuvwevwo SO-2 LSU 18.71 22.74 22.50 23.68 25.34 0.2
8 Gabby Scott   Puerto Rico 18.01 24.88 26.77 23.69 18.72 0.2
9 Morgan Smalls SR-4 LSU 16.87 20.91 30.18 23.76 22.58 3.3
10 Odell Frye SR-4 Minnesota 22.88 25.26 18.11 23.83 28.60 2.8
11 Jaitlyn Ware FR-1 Miss State 22.25 25.84 17.94 23.92 20.10 2.8
12 Rondajai Washington   Unattached 29.45 18.92 20.59 23.94 23.94 2.8
13 Sophie Haag FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 28.31 20.64 29.27 23.99 29.27 3.3
14 Shani'a Bellamy SR-4 LSU 27.12 22.56 26.88 24.00 31.20 2.8
15 Kennedi Sanders SO-2 LSU 22.36 22.36 20.92 24.04 27.65 0.2
16 Kennedy Brace SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 27.94 22.88 19.51 24.08 31.31 3.3
17 Garriel White JR-3 LSU 19.58 28.28 19.10 24.17 22.97 2.8
18 Jayla Campbell SR-4 Minnesota 30.75 26.39 17.68 24.21 21.55 3.3
19 Janielle Josephs SR-4 Minnesota 30.83 27.19 17.24 24.27 26.70 2.8
20 Sydney Clemens SR-4 LSU 28.01 21.68 26.30 24.35 31.66 3.5
21 Jordyn Grady JR-3 LSU 31.51 18.07 25.40 24.42 30.53 3.5
22 Rickyla Fagan SO-2 Miss State 24.96 18.36 24.23 24.47 25.21 3.5
23 Dalayni Etienne JR-3 Minnesota 20.80 17.34 25.51 24.76 23.03 3.3
24 Fabiola Declet SR-4 FIU 28.98 29.98 26.26 24.77 29.48 3.5
25 Krystalann Bechard JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 17.86 24.80 26.54 24.80 26.04 3.5
26 Jemima Mills SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 26.19 18.21 32.18 24.94 29.68 3.5
27 Kyndall Sessom FR-1 Miss State 24.82 31.84 31.34 25.07 31.84 3.1
28 Mariana Lanz SR-4 Minnesota 27.34 32.36 18.31 25.08 20.82 3.3
29 Zariyah Black JR-3 Minnesota 17.66 28.01 24.48 25.23 28.26 3.3
30 Kennedy Jackson JR-3 Miss State 18.44 18.44 30.05 25.25 28.79 3.5
31 Giselle Oge-Cannon FR-1 FIU 19.68 19.68 21.87 27.33 29.79 3.1
32 Aryssa Sinclair FR-1 FIU 30.30 25.85 23.07 27.79 20.01 3.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamari Davis   Adidas 24.10 28.50 20.16 20.63 23.17 29.66
5 Shannon Ray   Adidas 28.35 17.11 30.46 22.73 23.43 24.14
6 Tima Godbless FR-1 LSU 30.12 16.95 28.71 17.89 23.53 26.59
7 Ella Onojuvwevwo SO-2 LSU 21.79 28.42 30.79 30.55 23.68 18.47
8 Gabby Scott   Puerto Rico 26.54 22.04 28.20 23.46 23.69 20.61
15 Kennedi Sanders SO-2 LSU 27.89 21.88 17.31 18.76 24.04 17.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aniyah Bigam FR-1 LSU 23.20 26.22 26.22 25.76 24.13 29.24 24.13
3 Leah Phillips SR-4 LSU 23.30 28.90 25.17 17.01 23.77 18.88 18.88
10 Odell Frye SR-4 Minnesota 23.83 20.50 26.46 28.36 29.55 23.83 19.07
11 Jaitlyn Ware FR-1 Miss State 23.92 25.84 29.66 22.25 19.38 27.51 17.94
12 Rondajai Washington   Unattached 23.94 31.13 29.93 18.68 28.25 23.94 26.58
14 Shani'a Bellamy SR-4 LSU 24.00 26.40 25.44 24.24 29.52 19.92 21.36
17 Garriel White JR-3 LSU 24.17 20.79 27.32 30.46 25.62 19.34 30.70
19 Janielle Josephs SR-4 Minnesota 24.27 31.31 21.36 23.06 31.31 30.58 24.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Victory Godah FR-1 Minnesota 21.78 23.42 16.40 20.38 30.22
9 Morgan Smalls SR-4 LSU 21.86 23.76 22.81 20.91 21.63
13 Sophie Haag FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 17.76 23.99 18.48 31.19 29.03
16 Kennedy Brace SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 17.10 24.08 18.06 20.47 21.44
18 Jayla Campbell SR-4 Minnesota 21.07 24.21 25.42 18.65 22.52
23 Dalayni Etienne JR-3 Minnesota 31.45 24.76 25.26 22.04 25.01
28 Mariana Lanz SR-4 Minnesota 20.82 25.08 32.11 29.85 17.56
29 Zariyah Black JR-3 Minnesota 30.28 25.23 21.45 22.71 31.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Sydney Clemens SR-4 LSU 24.35
21 Jordyn Grady JR-3 LSU 24.42
22 Rickyla Fagan SO-2 Miss State 24.47
24 Fabiola Declet SR-4 FIU 24.77
25 Krystalann Bechard JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 24.80
26 Jemima Mills SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 24.94
30 Kennedy Jackson JR-3 Miss State 25.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Kyndall Sessom FR-1 Miss State 32.34 25.07 31.59 19.81
31 Giselle Oge-Cannon FR-1 FIU 32.80 27.33 27.61 21.87
32 Aryssa Sinclair FR-1 FIU 29.74 27.79 20.57 35.02