March 16, 2024
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:57.52 3:46.12 5:00.50 10
2 Cayla Lawrence FR-1 Grove City 5:01.98 3:49.51 4:34.81 8
3 Madison Castro JR-3 Geneva 5:03.81 6:22.80 6:19.77 6
4 Gabriella Fralin FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:05.46 6:03.50 3:33.83 5
5 Sydney Hambel SO-2 Wheeling 5:09.00 6:23.16 6:13.89 4
6 Rosalyn Perozzi FR-1 California (Pa.) 5:10.67 4:08.54 6:19.02 3
7 Jordann Hicks FR-1 Geneva 5:24.63 6:55.53 6:06.84 2
8 Jaylene Mundorff JR-3 Waynesburg 5:37.16 4:06.13 4:49.96 1
9 Madalyn Semmler FR-1 Thiel 5:37.50 4:26.63 6:51.75 -
10 Macayle Wade SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:39.21 7:00.62 4:00.84 -
11 Lilly Ryer SO-2 Waynesburg 5:41.39 6:05.29 6:59.91 -
12 Nevaeh Premo FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:41.83 4:06.12 4:57.40 -
13 Annie Hermann FR-1 Grove City 5:43.75 6:31.88 5:40.32 -
14 Alayna Bishop FR-1 Grove City 5:49.23 5:17.80 5:00.34 -
15 Jenna Hartman JR-3 Geneva 5:53.36 6:00.43 5:18.03 -
16 Angelica Taylor JR-3 WVU Tech 5:57.51 7:19.74 4:49.59 -
17 Sydney Anderson SO-2 Grove City 6:00.14 7:04.97 7:15.77 -
18 Jessica York JR-3 WVU Tech 6:00.47 7:45.01 7:45.01 -
19 Brooke Griffith SO-2 Thiel 6:07.20 7:05.96 5:04.78 -
20 Gabrielle Minick FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:13.02 8:04.93 6:27.94 -
21 Mary Tracey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:19.31 5:11.04 5:45.18 -
22 Josie Plazio SO-2 Waynesburg 6:43.02 6:26.90 5:10.33 -
  Monica Curtis SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Alyssa Kelleher SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS -
  Hailey Carroll SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS -
  Kristina Lesho SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS -
  Carmen Medvit SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS -
  Chloe Kalp SR-4 PSU-Fayette DNS DNS DNS -
  Alyssa Jeffcoat SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS -
  Anna Castro FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS DNS -
  Addie Elliot FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS -
  Lucy Osztfalk   Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS -
  Lexy Arrigo   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Annie Hermann FR-1 Grove City 6:52.50 5:36.88 5:43.75 4:24.69 6:21.57 4:52.19 -
14 Alayna Bishop FR-1 Grove City 4:42.88 6:59.08 5:49.23 7:20.03 4:39.39 4:07.96 -
16 Angelica Taylor JR-3 WVU Tech 6:33.27 7:01.87 5:57.51 4:10.26 5:57.51 5:25.34 -
18 Jessica York JR-3 WVU Tech 4:44.78 5:35.24 6:00.47 5:49.66 5:46.06 4:41.17 -
19 Brooke Griffith SO-2 Thiel 7:27.99 7:09.63 6:07.20 6:36.58 7:20.64 5:34.16 -
20 Gabrielle Minick FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:54.06 6:35.41 6:13.02 6:42.87 4:21.12 7:27.63 -
21 Mary Tracey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:11.04 4:40.69 6:19.31 4:44.49 7:54.14 7:38.97 -
22 Josie Plazio SO-2 Waynesburg 7:19.30 8:03.63 6:43.02 7:11.24 8:11.69 6:18.84 -
  Lexy Arrigo   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lucy Osztfalk   Notre Dame (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Addie Elliot FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jordann Hicks FR-1 Geneva 6:06.84 4:16.46 5:24.63 5:18.14 2
8 Jaylene Mundorff JR-3 Waynesburg 4:16.25 4:49.96 5:37.16 3:56.02 1
9 Madalyn Semmler FR-1 Thiel 3:56.25 5:17.25 5:37.50 4:09.75 -
10 Macayle Wade SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:59.57 7:14.19 5:39.21 4:11.02 -
12 Nevaeh Premo FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:36.89 5:58.93 5:41.83 6:39.95 -
15 Jenna Hartman JR-3 Geneva 7:25.24 5:49.83 5:53.36 4:56.83 -
17 Sydney Anderson SO-2 Grove City 6:57.77 4:33.71 6:00.14 6:03.75 -
  Alyssa Kelleher SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Anna Castro FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alyssa Jeffcoat SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chloe Kalp SR-4 PSU-Fayette DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Campbell JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:02.98 4:36.70 4:57.52 10
2 Cayla Lawrence FR-1 Grove City 6:29.56 5:59.36 5:01.98 8
3 Madison Castro JR-3 Geneva 6:34.96 4:27.36 5:03.81 6
4 Gabriella Fralin FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:28.81 5:23.79 5:05.46 5
5 Sydney Hambel SO-2 Wheeling 4:10.29 4:04.11 5:09.00 4
6 Rosalyn Perozzi FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:12.81 3:49.90 5:10.67 3
11 Lilly Ryer SO-2 Waynesburg 5:20.91 6:25.77 5:41.39 -
  Carmen Medvit SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS -
  Kristina Lesho SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS -
  Hailey Carroll SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS -
  Monica Curtis SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS -