March 15-16, 2024
|
Morehouse - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas AARTFC Appalachian AC NESCAC DIII NE

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Williams A Cate Donaldson, Camryn Taylor, Claire Jensen, Bella King-Harvey 4:17.40 3:18.90 3:49.32 3:30.60 4:05.70 4:52.50 3:54.00 10
2 Albany State A Nathalia Rowe, Zamya Rhaney, Termetrius Stone, Imani Jones 3:48.55 3:22.63 3:39.12 3:27.34 4:35.67 3:29.70 3:55.61 8
3 Hope A Catherine Leahy, Erin Moran, Amanda Markham, Sara Schermerhorn 5:05.72 3:23.82 3:07.23 3:02.49 2:57.75 4:49.13 3:56.99 6
4 West Georgia A Jaeva Ridley, Chloe Leblanc, Olivia Fulford, Shamiya Perry 2:57.40 3:19.27 4:05.44 3:09.55 3:28.99 5:15.92 4:03.01 5
5 Clayton State A Kennedy McDonald, JaBresha Palmer, Ahlana Failey, Ariyonna Jones 5:12.50 3:54.38 4:13.91 4:40.76 3:54.38 3:54.38 4:04.14 4
6 Emory A Kaya Binetti, Mina Leopold, Hannah Riley, Annabelle Tanner 3:20.42 3:59.53 5:00.63 3:20.42 5:07.96 3:08.20 4:04.41 3
7 Colorado College A Emma Fowkes, Emma Jones, Gabriela Lues, Clara Lippert 5:10.43 3:47.32 4:33.77 5:15.32 4:01.99 3:27.77 4:04.43 2
8 Williams
(B>)
B Kelsey Tarby, Ella Sukup, Megan Chester, Lucy Gagnon 4:11.62 3:16.81 4:19.09 4:11.62 3:01.86 3:41.72 4:09.12   
9 Emory
(B>)
B Andrea McPherson, Amaya Martin, Payton Sullivan, Sammie Glass 4:14.24 4:31.86 3:44.03 3:33.97 5:14.65 4:59.55 4:11.72   
10 Truett-McConnell A Kyleigh Johnson, Sarah Owen, Autumn Shepherd, Myesha Hall 4:38.93 4:28.79 3:22.86 5:29.65 3:02.57 4:11.04 4:13.57 1
11 Albany State
(B>)
B Kennedy Simmons, Zenay Rhaney, Termetrius Stone, Tyloni Bailey 5:36.46 4:10.39 3:44.31 4:57.34 4:28.65 4:31.26 4:20.82   
12 Emmanuel (Ga.) A Morgan Hall, Jayda Spikes, Ashley Williams, Bailee Stanley 4:38.24 5:31.74 4:48.94 4:11.48 3:58.11 4:16.83 4:27.53 -
13 Hope
(B>)
B Frances Cozzens, Natalie Hammer, Payton Ball, Brigit Foley 4:02.73 3:38.19 5:51.83 4:08.19 4:40.92 4:10.92 4:32.73   
14 Covenant A Daehla Smith, Lydia Dorman, Evangelia Berry, Emma Christensen 5:30.88 5:30.88 5:47.57 5:11.42 3:14.64 3:34.10 4:38.05 -
15 Colorado College
(B>)
B Emmaline Derry, Abby Goulas, Ava McSheffrey, Julia Snelling 5:33.67 3:16.28 3:44.32 5:30.86 3:41.51 4:15.16 4:40.39   
16 Covenant
(B>)
B Claire Mellott, Anna Dolan, Kali Hina, Emerson Tillery 5:16.15 6:27.12 6:14.22 4:05.18 5:41.96 5:54.86 5:22.60 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Emory
(B>)
McPherson, Martin, Sullivan, Glass 3:54.10 4:11.72 3:44.03 3:31.45 3:41.52 4:24.31   
10 Truett-McConnell Johnson, Owen, Shepherd, Hall 4:33.86 4:13.57 4:21.18 5:27.11 3:20.32 3:00.04 1
11 Albany State
(B>)
Simmons, Rhaney, Stone, Bailey 5:39.07 4:20.82 4:33.87 3:10.40 4:10.39 4:41.69   
12 Emmanuel (Ga.) Hall, Spikes, Williams, Stanley 3:31.35 4:27.53 4:27.53 3:36.70 3:31.35 4:32.88 -
13 Hope
(B>)
Cozzens, Hammer, Ball, Foley 5:30.01 4:32.73 5:08.19 3:57.28 3:35.46 5:08.19   
14 Covenant Smith, Dorman, Berry, Christensen 3:56.35 4:38.05 5:39.23 5:39.23 3:42.44 4:15.81 -
15 Colorado College
(B>)
Derry, Goulas, McSheffrey, Snelling 4:31.98 4:40.39 4:54.41 4:26.37 3:58.34 3:52.73   
16 Covenant
(B>)
Mellott, Dolan, Hina, Tillery 6:40.03 5:22.60 4:37.44 4:34.21 5:03.25 3:45.82 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Williams Donaldson, Taylor, Jensen, King-Harvey 4:38.46 2:43.80 3:54.00 10
2 Albany State Rowe, Rhaney, Stone, Jones 4:35.67 4:14.46 3:55.61 8
3 Hope Leahy, Moran, Markham, Schermerhorn 2:48.27 2:53.01 3:56.99 6
4 West Georgia Ridley, Leblanc, Fulford, Perry 4:24.88 4:24.88 4:03.01 5
5 Clayton State McDonald, Palmer, Failey, Jones 5:00.30 3:03.11 4:04.14 4
6 Emory Binetti, Leopold, Riley, Tanner 4:06.86 3:20.42 4:04.41 3
7 Colorado College Fowkes, Jones, Lues, Lippert 2:55.99 4:50.88 4:04.43 2
8 Williams
(B>)
Tarby, Sukup, Chester, Gagnon 4:24.07 3:31.76 4:09.12