May 3- 4, 2024
|
Baker - Baldwin City, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Watson SR-4 Central Methodist 54.48 1:07.56 58.84 1:07.56 10
2 Hunter Cary JR-3 Central Methodist 55.04 58.35 46.79 1:08.80 8
3 Alex Tuyo FR-1 Graceland 56.02 54.34 42.02 1:02.75 6
4 Chase Housh SO-2 Park U. 56.10 54.42 56.10 1:07.89 5
5 Jeovanni Heyes FR-1 Grand View 56.74 57.31 43.69 1:11.50 4
6 Ceondae Adams SO-2 Mount Mercy 57.51 1:03.84 56.36 51.19 3
7 Gustav Kussman JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 57.65 1:02.27 59.38 1:13.80 2
8 Isaiah Howard JR-3 Baker 57.73 56.58 49.65 58.31 1
9 Michael Boguslawski JR-3 Park U. 58.89 42.99 1:08.32 1:00.07 -
10 Harm Van Den Berkmortel FR-1 Clarke 59.05 1:06.73 1:16.18 51.97 -
11 Will Benson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 59.81 48.45 46.66 1:08.19 -
12 Matthew Fisher FR-1 Missouri Valley 1:00.55 49.65 59.34 1:15.09 -
13 Mitchell Mages FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.16 44.65 1:16.45 45.87 -
14 Dantre Kennybrew FR-1 Graceland 1:01.27 1:17.82 53.92 57.60 -
15 Calvin Benson SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.89 55.71 1:12.42 1:00.04 -
16 Max Schadler SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:02.45 46.84 1:18.69 1:14.94 -
17 Pietro Contolini FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:03.27 46.82 1:13.40 52.52 -
18 Jabez Rivers JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:03.49 1:02.86 50.80 1:18.73 -
19 Tom Nyandoro JR-3 William Penn 1:04.73 51.79 1:18.97 1:18.33 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Mitchell Mages FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.16 55.05 56.27 44.65 46.49 1:10.34 1:02.39 -
16 Max Schadler SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:02.45 1:00.58 50.59 1:04.33 55.58 59.96 1:06.83 -
17 Pietro Contolini FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:03.27 1:03.91 1:20.99 47.46 48.09 1:16.56 1:14.03 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Chase Housh SO-2 Park U. 48.81 56.10 5
9 Michael Boguslawski JR-3 Park U. 1:14.79 58.89 -
10 Harm Van Den Berkmortel FR-1 Clarke 44.88 59.05 -
11 Will Benson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 48.45 59.81 -
12 Matthew Fisher FR-1 Missouri Valley 52.08 1:00.55 -
14 Dantre Kennybrew FR-1 Graceland 1:10.46 1:01.27 -
15 Calvin Benson SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:17.37 1:01.89 -
19 Tom Nyandoro JR-3 William Penn 1:11.85 1:04.73 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Watson SR-4 Central Methodist 54.48 51.76 1:01.02 58.84 10
2 Hunter Cary JR-3 Central Methodist 55.04 51.74 1:09.35 1:07.15 8
3 Alex Tuyo FR-1 Graceland 56.02 1:06.11 1:04.43 52.66 6
5 Jeovanni Heyes FR-1 Grand View 56.74 1:00.15 49.37 1:04.12 4
6 Ceondae Adams SO-2 Mount Mercy 57.51 1:03.84 1:00.96 48.31 3
7 Gustav Kussman JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 57.65 49.01 1:03.42 48.43 2
8 Isaiah Howard JR-3 Baker 57.73 1:03.51 1:00.04 59.47 1
18 Jabez Rivers JR-3 Culver-Stockton 1:03.49 50.80 44.45 55.24 -