April 19-20, 2024
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 NJCAA DIII

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Oczkowski   Unattached 1:06.19 1:09.99 1:07.27 54.25 1:08.36 59.68
2 Austin Garske SR-4 Cortland St. 47.29 58.28 1:08.73 54.98 42.34 56.08
3 Charles Foote SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 1:02.81 54.32 1:05.07 56.58 46.40 44.14
4 Brandon Root JR-3 Cortland St. 56.22 1:03.17 57.37 57.95 57.95 1:04.33
5 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 1:14.85 42.69 1:02.57 58.47 1:03.15 43.86
6 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 1:00.65 41.63 55.90 59.46 47.57 58.87
7 Jonathan Simmons JR-3 Utica 45.70 1:15.77 1:13.36 1:00.13 1:18.17 52.92
8 Jamar Matthew FR-1 SUNY Delhi 51.48 43.61 50.87 1:00.56 1:15.70 1:11.46
9 Timothy Jeralds FR-1 Utica 57.08 1:04.97 1:12.87 1:00.72 1:08.01 1:04.97
10 Tobias Jeralds SO-2 Utica 1:00.40 50.03 56.74 1:01.01 51.25 56.74
11 Luca Montesano FR-1 Hartwick 54.37 1:09.25 45.96 1:04.72 1:21.55 1:02.78
12 Jordan Braymiller FR-1 Fredonia 1:18.52 1:10.09 47.37 1:04.89 1:21.12 1:14.63
13 Jack Mooney FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:03.63 58.38 1:20.02 1:05.59 1:17.40 1:02.31
14 Ben Lohmann FR-1 Utica 1:22.56 56.60 1:20.57 1:06.58 1:21.23 1:19.90
15 Harper Barrett SR-4 Potsdam St. 1:01.85 1:24.27 59.81 1:07.96 1:24.27 1:09.32
16 Brian Reile SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:01.97 1:26.35 1:30.52 1:09.63 1:02.67 1:24.95
17 Jacob Olkowski FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:02.37 1:05.23 1:32.47 1:11.68 1:02.37 1:21.72
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Oczkowski   Unattached 54.25 1:09.44 58.59 1:08.90 59.14
2 Austin Garske SR-4 Cortland St. 54.98 1:11.48 42.89 1:02.13 39.59
3 Charles Foote SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 56.58 1:05.64 52.62 40.18 46.97
4 Brandon Root JR-3 Cortland St. 57.95 1:05.49 56.80 1:09.54 53.32
6 Ethan Christophersen FR-1 Oneonta 59.46 49.95 46.98 1:00.65 43.41
7 Jonathan Simmons JR-3 Utica 1:00.13 45.70 59.53 1:16.37 52.32
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Quillan Shimp FR-1 Fredonia 58.47
8 Jamar Matthew FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:00.56
9 Timothy Jeralds FR-1 Utica 1:00.72
10 Tobias Jeralds SO-2 Utica 1:01.01
12 Jordan Braymiller FR-1 Fredonia 1:04.89
13 Jack Mooney FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:05.59
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Luca Montesano FR-1 Hartwick 1:04.72 1:15.08 55.66 1:11.84 53.07
14 Ben Lohmann FR-1 Utica 1:06.58 1:21.90 57.26 1:26.56 57.93
15 Harper Barrett SR-4 Potsdam St. 1:07.96 1:17.48 1:08.64 1:22.92 1:25.63
16 Brian Reile SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1:09.63 1:16.60 1:07.55 1:27.74 1:04.06
17 Jacob Olkowski FR-1 Onondaga CC 1:11.68 1:31.04 1:21.72 1:11.68 1:32.47