April 19-20, 2024
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Jeffes JR-3 SUNY Delhi 21.84 18.35 25.56
2 Aaron Jones SR-4 Cortland St. 21.85 17.27 25.79
3 Andrew Hadasz SR-4 Utica 21.87 16.19 18.81
4 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 22.69 20.20 18.38
5 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 22.79 23.48 26.44
6 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 22.79 26.21 20.74
7 Aaron McConnell FR-1 Onondaga CC 22.86 18.52 27.89
8 Jordan Lockett FR-1 Fredonia 22.93 23.16 29.58
9 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 22.96 24.34 23.65
10 Aidan Garafola SO-2 Cortland St. 23.09 21.48 16.86
11 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 23.10 16.41 30.03
12 Chris Ganley SR-4 Oneonta 23.28 19.33 18.40
13 Mathew Broadnax SR-4 Oswego State 23.37 29.92 26.65
14 Alec Weiss SR-4 Oneonta 23.39 29.48 27.14
15 Jack Hickey JR-3 Oswego State 23.40 29.49 25.74
16 Edson Jean-Baptiste JR-3 Morrisville State 23.41 17.33 25.52
17 Ransom Dutcher FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.53 19.77 18.59
18 Kevin Andreski SO-2 Cortland St. 23.57 22.87 21.45
19 Dan Mars SO-2 Oswego State 23.66 23.19 22.72
20 Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State 23.71 22.05 26.80
21 Eric Nieves SR-4 Oneonta 23.75 25.42 24.94
22 Malik Davis SO-2 Onondaga CC 23.78 26.40 21.88
23 Azariah Raveneau FR-1 Onondaga CC 23.89 19.59 25.09
24 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 24.04 22.84 24.04
25 Josh Geschwind SO-2 Cortland St. 24.07 24.56 22.15
26 Cliff Biehl SR-4 Oneonta 24.13 31.37 30.89
27 Quran Best SO-2 Hartwick 24.15 18.12 29.95
28 Nyles Rogers JR-3 Utica 24.18 29.99 27.81
29 Gavin Franco FR-1 Cortland St. 24.30 17.01 28.92
30 Nathaniel Wojcik FR-1 SUNY Broome 24.36 30.45 28.26
31 Mark Cappellino FR-1 Oneonta 24.36 24.12 27.53
32 Emmanuel Hernandez FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.37 22.91 23.64
33 Julian Cineas FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.42 31.02 28.09
34 Evan Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 24.51 20.35 30.64
35 Marquis Jones-Mckinney FR-1 Hartwick 24.51 25.25 26.23
36 Calvin Hitzsche SO-2 Potsdam St. 24.64 19.72 19.22
37 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 24.64 20.70 26.37
38 Tavian Frey FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.66 28.86 21.46
39 Richard Mangogna JR-3 Cortland St. 24.78 21.81 28.75
40 Ben Gorman FR-1 Fredonia 24.80 30.01 32.00
41 Kedron Golden SO-2 Onondaga CC 24.86 24.37 20.14
42 Oli Greer FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.98 28.23 29.48
43 Jeffery Alvarado SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 25.01 18.51 19.26
44 Nick Trubia FR-1 Fredonia 25.07 17.80 22.07
45 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 25.14 23.89 23.13
46 Aidan Birmingham FR-1 Onondaga CC 25.17 27.94 17.62
47 Joshua Worrell JR-3 Hartwick 25.28 26.04 32.62
48 Deyquan Crawford SO-2 Onondaga CC 25.41 32.27 31.51
49 Joseph Catalano SR-4 Hartwick 25.53 31.66 23.75
50 Michael Orioles SO-2 Utica 25.57 31.20 18.16
51 Egharevba Osasenagal FR-1 Oswego State 25.67 24.90 18.23
52 Samuel Gonzalez FR-1 Onondaga CC 25.94 21.27 22.31
53 Jacai Sanders FR-1 Onondaga CC 25.99 22.62 28.85
54 Dylan Colwell FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 26.48 30.46 21.45
55 Quinn Service SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 26.49 26.76 27.55
56 Jordan Thomas FR-1 SUNY Broome 27.17 30.71 23.10
57 Antonio Gonzalez FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 27.31 19.39 26.49
58 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 27.45 26.08 26.91
59 Mason Palmer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.75 29.62 36.52
60 Widmarc Thomas JR-3 Utica 29.93 26.94 34.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Jeffes JR-3 SUNY Delhi 22.72 22.72 23.81 21.84
2 Aaron Jones SR-4 Cortland St. 23.38 23.38 26.22 21.85
3 Andrew Hadasz SR-4 Utica 20.34 19.91 22.75 21.87
4 Brandon Levin FR-1 Cortland St. 17.02 18.38 24.96 22.69
5 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 25.98 18.92 27.35 22.79
6 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 18.92 28.04 21.20 22.79
12 Chris Ganley SR-4 Oneonta 25.84 24.91 25.15 23.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jordan Lockett FR-1 Fredonia 25.23 22.93
9 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 26.41 22.96
11 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 25.18 23.10
19 Dan Mars SO-2 Oswego State 16.80 23.66
20 Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State 28.22 23.71
24 Nick Darrigo SO-2 Oneonta 20.92 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Aaron McConnell FR-1 Onondaga CC 22.86 16.92 29.04
10 Aidan Garafola SO-2 Cortland St. 23.09 24.02 25.63
13 Mathew Broadnax SR-4 Oswego State 23.37 23.84 27.58
16 Edson Jean-Baptiste JR-3 Morrisville State 23.41 30.44 21.78
17 Ransom Dutcher FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.53 25.89 28.48
22 Malik Davis SO-2 Onondaga CC 23.78 23.55 16.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Alec Weiss SR-4 Oneonta 28.77 23.39
15 Jack Hickey JR-3 Oswego State 30.42 23.40
18 Kevin Andreski SO-2 Cortland St. 17.92 23.57
25 Josh Geschwind SO-2 Cortland St. 30.81 24.07
26 Cliff Biehl SR-4 Oneonta 21.96 24.13
27 Quran Best SO-2 Hartwick 17.39 24.15
28 Nyles Rogers JR-3 Utica 31.44 24.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Eric Nieves SR-4 Oneonta 28.74 23.75 20.19 18.05 24.23 16.87 21.85
23 Azariah Raveneau FR-1 Onondaga CC 21.51 23.89 27.00 27.48 27.96 21.74 28.19
31 Mark Cappellino FR-1 Oneonta 27.29 24.36 18.27 31.43 31.43 28.02 17.06
37 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 24.89 24.64 23.17 24.40 28.34 24.15 31.05
43 Jeffery Alvarado SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 21.01 25.01 27.01 21.26 28.77 25.01 30.27
46 Aidan Birmingham FR-1 Onondaga CC 27.19 25.17 28.70 24.67 20.14 20.90 27.19
50 Michael Orioles SO-2 Utica 24.55 25.57 22.51 31.71 19.69 29.15 18.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Gavin Franco FR-1 Cortland St. 17.26 24.30
33 Julian Cineas FR-1 Onondaga CC 22.23 24.42
35 Marquis Jones-Mckinney FR-1 Hartwick 29.42 24.51
36 Calvin Hitzsche SO-2 Potsdam St. 29.57 24.64
40 Ben Gorman FR-1 Fredonia 23.56 24.80
41 Kedron Golden SO-2 Onondaga CC 26.11 24.86
48 Deyquan Crawford SO-2 Onondaga CC 29.73 25.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Nathaniel Wojcik FR-1 SUNY Broome 24.36
32 Emmanuel Hernandez FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.37
34 Evan Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 24.51
45 Nicholas Peccia FR-1 Utica 25.14
47 Joshua Worrell JR-3 Hartwick 25.28
49 Joseph Catalano SR-4 Hartwick 25.53
54 Dylan Colwell FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 26.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Oli Greer FR-1 Onondaga CC 24.98 25.98 27.73
44 Nick Trubia FR-1 Fredonia 25.07 28.83 24.07
51 Egharevba Osasenagal FR-1 Oswego State 25.67 26.19 21.31
52 Samuel Gonzalez FR-1 Onondaga CC 25.94 26.46 28.80
53 Jacai Sanders FR-1 Onondaga CC 25.99 28.85 27.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Tavian Frey FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.66 25.65 26.64 31.32 26.64 30.58 22.20
39 Richard Mangogna JR-3 Cortland St. 24.78 21.31 28.75 19.08 23.05 21.31 18.84
55 Quinn Service SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 26.49 24.37 21.99 30.73 20.67 27.82 27.02
56 Jordan Thomas FR-1 SUNY Broome 27.17 30.43 35.05 24.19 34.51 32.06 24.73
57 Antonio Gonzalez FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 27.31 23.49 31.14 21.03 19.94 26.77 33.60
58 Bryan Singer JR-3 Utica 27.45 23.61 32.67 19.49 22.79 20.04 23.34
59 Mason Palmer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 28.75 26.17 26.45 24.73 30.77 28.75 35.37
60 Widmarc Thomas JR-3 Utica 29.93 28.44 28.14 30.23 32.03 24.25 31.73