April 26-27, 2024
|
Ashland U. - Ashland, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC North Coast AC NJCAA DI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kanye Thompson SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.47 8.47 12.59 13.42 10.32
2 Daimere Stephens-Stewart Junior Unattached 9.94 8.70 9.84 8.80 10.35
3 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 10.91 11.43 7.69 10.50 10.39
4 Lucas Anderson FR-1 Ashland 8.15 11.38 9.09 12.64 10.44
5 Luke Laubacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.85 8.16 7.43 7.33 10.46
6 Dom Glenn JR-3 Capital 9.13 9.68 8.92 13.81 10.87
7 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 8.65 9.09 11.86 9.98 11.08

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Daimere Stephens-Stewart Junior Unattached 7.34 12.27 8.28 10.48 9.44 2.6
2 Kanye Thompson SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.81 10.54 7.49 10.54 10.23 2.5
3 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 11.51 11.41 12.36 10.56 9.82 3.4
4 Luke Laubacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 11.14 8.39 12.95 10.61 12.31 3.9
5 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 11.47 7.97 10.62 10.62 12.64 1.9
6 Lucas Anderson FR-1 Ashland 9.30 11.01 7.59 10.69 12.62 2.4
7 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 8.09 8.63 11.75 10.78 14.02 1.6
8 Dom Glenn JR-3 Capital 12.15 13.57 14.12 10.94 7.99 2.5
9 Jake Mcentyre SO-2 Heidelberg 8.88 11.66 7.81 10.69 10.91 1.9
10 JAMARIO RUSSELL   unatt 13.43 12.46 10.42 10.74 12.25 3.4
11 Drew Ransom FR-1 Hillsdale 9.71 11.11 13.80 10.78 8.52 3.9
12 Eli Hitzhusen Freshman Unattached 8.86 9.51 11.13 10.80 10.80 2.6
13 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 13.43 13.97 12.46 10.83 11.81 3.9
14 Brett Greer SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.98 10.13 10.79 10.89 9.37 2.6
15 Justin Richards FR-1 Ashland 8.40 11.24 12.01 10.91 9.82 1.6
16 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 11.17 13.25 10.52 10.95 14.24 2.4
17 Korbyn Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 11.51 14.25 12.83 10.96 9.43 2.5
18 Bryan Dworek SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.18 11.54 11.21 10.99 13.52 3.9
19 Kyron Rogers JR-3 Tiffin 8.91 11.32 12.42 10.99 8.91 1.9
20 Owen Gardner JR-3 Hillsdale 13.05 11.06 14.16 11.06 8.41 3.4
21 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 13.17 12.94 14.16 11.06 12.28 2.5
22 Carson Lehrer SR-4 Heidelberg 11.88 9.44 13.77 11.10 11.77 2.4
23 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 11.78 9.45 8.89 11.11 9.00 2.5
24 Masakala Amuri FR-1 Tiffin 8.26 13.05 13.27 11.15 14.05 2.5
25 Isaiah King   UNAT-Ashland 8.26 8.49 11.50 11.16 12.28 3.4
26 Ishmael Young JR-3 Capital 8.29 11.99 12.88 11.20 9.30 2.4
27 Zach O'Neill SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.74 8.07 9.86 11.20 13.89 2.6
28 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 13.68 12.90 8.86 11.21 12.45 2.5
29 Donovan Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 11.10 12.00 13.90 11.21 8.97 3.9
30 Ben Alvarico FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.16 9.25 11.17 11.28 9.25 1.6
31 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 8.60 8.94 14.59 11.31 14.48 1.9
32 Ethan Folmer SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.47 12.99 12.76 11.39 13.22 1.6
33 Timothy Tanner   Unattached 13.68 9.12 13.91 11.40 11.97 1.6
34 Davis Reinhard JR-3 Tiffin 12.67 8.90 8.90 11.41 14.72 2.4
35 Richmond Honkpo FR-1 Otterbein 11.54 9.48 12.91 11.42 9.14 3.4
36 Liam Ferroggiaro JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.47 13.50 10.41 11.44 9.96 1.9
37 Eric Thurman JR-3 Marietta 14.02 14.25 8.62 11.49 13.33 2.5
38 Daniel Ogbonna Senior Unattached 9.67 10.82 11.28 11.51 12.67 1.6
39 Stevan Stewart FR-1 Capital 13.93 12.32 11.28 11.51 9.21 2.6
40 Ares Pasion FR-1 Otterbein 11.89 15.01 10.16 11.54 11.31 3.9
41 Gavin Thomas SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.89 10.39 12.93 11.54 9.58 3.9
42 Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.88 10.65 10.88 11.57 13.66 2.5
43 Sam Fisher JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.92 9.49 9.38 11.57 9.26 1.6
44 Justin Mathew FR-1 Capital 12.86 14.13 10.77 11.58 9.04 2.5
45 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 11.39 9.63 11.74 11.74 9.87 1.9
46 Andrew Thompson FR-1 Hiram 13.86 11.27 10.92 11.74 12.33 2.5
47 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 10.58 10.70 10.34 11.75 9.87 3.4
48 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.77 11.26 9.93 12.10 10.29 2.6
49 Alex Shade FR-1 Tiffin 14.14 11.74 9.60 12.62 15.78 2.6
50 Solomon Lumb SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.49 15.35 15.22 12.79 12.41 3.9
51 Terrence Dixon   Unattached 16.83 15.90 10.07 13.25 10.34 2.5
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 8.77 11.41 10.56
10 JAMARIO RUSSELL   unatt 8.60 13.21 10.74
20 Owen Gardner JR-3 Hillsdale 12.06 13.83 11.06
25 Isaiah King   UNAT-Ashland 9.38 13.62 11.16
35 Richmond Honkpo FR-1 Otterbein 12.91 10.97 11.42
47 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 14.22 12.58 11.75
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dom Glenn JR-3 Capital 13.68 13.68 10.94 7.88 13.46 10.51 13.90
24 Masakala Amuri FR-1 Tiffin 12.49 13.50 11.15 14.50 9.15 12.60 11.93
28 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 13.23 9.64 11.21 12.22 11.21 12.34 10.09
42 Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 9.03 12.85 11.57 11.69 9.95 12.04 10.88
46 Andrew Thompson FR-1 Hiram 13.74 13.86 11.74 9.04 14.09 9.16 13.04
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Daimere Stephens-Stewart Junior Unattached 10.48 9.44
12 Eli Hitzhusen Freshman Unattached 10.80 11.13
14 Brett Greer SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.89 8.61
27 Zach O'Neill SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.20 9.64
39 Stevan Stewart FR-1 Capital 11.51 12.09
48 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.10 12.95
49 Alex Shade FR-1 Tiffin 12.62 11.99
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Lucas Anderson FR-1 Ashland 10.69
16 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 10.95
22 Carson Lehrer SR-4 Heidelberg 11.10
26 Ishmael Young JR-3 Capital 11.20
34 Davis Reinhard JR-3 Tiffin 11.41
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kanye Thompson SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.28 12.76 12.02 8.12 8.44 10.54
17 Korbyn Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 13.70 11.84 12.94 12.94 11.40 10.96
21 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 12.94 12.28 10.07 8.74 12.06 11.06
23 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 10.45 9.56 12.11 9.00 11.67 11.11
37 Eric Thurman JR-3 Marietta 13.22 14.37 11.15 9.31 11.72 11.49
44 Justin Mathew FR-1 Capital 9.62 11.58 9.38 10.08 13.32 11.58
51 Terrence Dixon   Unattached 9.41 16.57 11.00 10.60 16.57 13.25
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 13.70 10.09 8.61 10.62 10.09 9.88 11.37
9 Jake Mcentyre SO-2 Heidelberg 13.58 9.30 8.02 10.69 9.63 9.41 9.63
19 Kyron Rogers JR-3 Tiffin 8.58 13.41 12.86 10.99 8.36 12.09 11.54
31 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 10.97 8.60 8.26 11.31 13.80 12.11 13.12
36 Liam Ferroggiaro JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.67 13.62 11.90 11.44 13.50 11.10 8.01
45 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 9.40 11.16 10.10 11.74 13.62 8.57 11.51
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Luke Laubacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 9.02 10.61
11 Drew Ransom FR-1 Hillsdale 9.06 10.78
13 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 10.62 10.83
18 Bryan Dworek SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.87 10.99
29 Donovan Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 14.13 11.21
40 Ares Pasion FR-1 Otterbein 14.31 11.54
41 Gavin Thomas SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.85 11.54
50 Solomon Lumb SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.56 12.79
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 8.84 7.87 10.78
15 Justin Richards FR-1 Ashland 8.40 8.51 10.91
30 Ben Alvarico FR-1 Youngstown St. 12.30 10.83 11.28
32 Ethan Folmer SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.67 12.08 11.39
33 Timothy Tanner   Unattached 13.68 10.49 11.40
38 Daniel Ogbonna Senior Unattached 14.97 9.33 11.51
43 Sam Fisher JR-3 Ohio Northern 13.66 8.57 11.57

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 25.07 17.34 20.89 19.43 21.10 17.97 24.45 1.6
2 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 17.58 24.14 21.17 22.44 19.90 15.88 17.79 1.6
3 Luke Laubacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 24.44 17.22 21.25 20.62 19.13 19.34 25.50 4.4
4 JAMARIO RUSSELL   unatt 23.01 16.28 21.70 21.05 25.83 15.85 20.40 4.4
5 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 23.26 18.69 21.73 20.65 18.04 21.95 16.52 1.9
6 Drew Ransom FR-1 Hillsdale 25.26 27.43 21.77 16.98 28.31 17.64 15.68 1.6
7 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 15.69 22.44 21.78 25.92 17.21 18.30 23.74 4.4
8 Eli Hitzhusen Freshman Unattached 27.70 27.70 21.81 22.03 23.56 27.70 24.65 1.6
9 Jamahl Burke JR-3 Hillsdale 19.63 20.29 21.81 25.74 20.51 17.45 24.87 4.4
10 Joseph Ritzer SR-4 Hillsdale 22.95 16.17 21.85 15.95 23.38 19.67 15.52 4.4
11 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 26.48 28.23 21.88 15.54 20.79 17.07 24.51 4.4
12 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 20.08 17.43 22.06 16.33 23.17 23.39 18.75 4.4
13 Kyle Rauchut FR-1 Slippery Rock 19.22 20.55 22.09 24.52 28.06 22.76 24.97 1.6
14 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 19.34 19.12 22.23 16.90 20.46 17.12 19.34 1.9
15 Dom Glenn JR-3 Capital 28.96 23.16 22.27 26.95 18.71 21.61 24.72 2.8
16 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 26.51 15.82 22.27 22.27 28.06 24.28 16.93 1.9
17 Jeremy Uher SO-2 Slippery Rock 20.14 24.61 22.37 18.79 21.03 16.33 28.19 1.9
18 Ishmael Young JR-3 Capital 24.27 21.80 22.47 18.65 18.20 27.42 26.07 4.4
19 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 27.20 22.93 22.48 26.53 23.61 28.78 20.01 2.0
20 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 27.50 26.15 22.54 26.83 18.94 29.31 25.47 2.0
21 Trey Huha FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.15 17.13 22.54 20.29 19.16 24.12 20.29 1.9
22 Noah Harshbarger JR-3 Ashland 25.78 27.36 22.61 26.91 23.97 17.87 23.52 1.8
23 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 25.58 25.35 22.63 18.11 16.52 28.97 18.56 1.9
24 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 20.60 18.56 22.63 27.16 25.35 17.43 19.47 2.8
25 Owen Gardner JR-3 Hillsdale 18.23 17.54 22.78 20.05 16.18 23.92 24.61 2.0
26 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 28.36 18.07 22.87 20.59 27.45 21.27 28.82 3.9
27 Zach O'Neill SO-2 Ohio Northern 16.25 27.46 22.88 27.00 22.43 24.03 21.51 1.9
28 Martin Kreider FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.70 16.48 22.89 18.77 16.94 16.94 24.73 2.0
29 Isaiah King   UNAT-Ashland 24.28 19.47 22.90 29.09 29.55 25.88 26.57 3.9
30 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 25.91 27.06 22.93 16.97 25.91 27.29 17.43 2.0
31 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 16.54 18.84 22.97 28.26 23.66 29.64 18.84 1.9
32 Vinson Eggleston FR-1 Slippery Rock 19.32 27.14 23.00 23.23 19.55 22.31 20.93 1.8
33 Liam Ferroggiaro JR-3 Ohio Northern 17.08 29.55 23.08 23.08 30.01 21.70 17.08 3.4
34 Donovan Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 21.47 18.01 23.08 27.24 29.55 18.70 25.39 1.8
35 David Bradley Senior Unattached 21.50 17.34 23.11 28.43 18.95 26.81 21.27 3.4
36 Stevan Stewart FR-1 Capital 19.99 18.13 23.24 25.10 18.13 19.06 24.87 3.4
37 Daniel Ogbonna Senior Unattached 19.99 28.36 23.24 27.66 17.90 28.36 19.06 2.0
38 Jarett Gordulic FR-1 Youngstown St. 28.23 24.73 23.33 28.93 27.77 17.97 22.63 2.0
39 Trey Powell SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 16.84 24.32 23.38 18.24 21.98 28.06 24.55 1.8
40 Joe Wahl JR-3 Ashland 29.25 26.45 23.40 16.38 19.19 28.79 24.11 1.6
41 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 29.71 29.01 23.58 19.34 20.28 29.71 25.47 3.4
42 Ben Alvarico FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.55 26.44 23.60 29.27 30.68 23.84 28.56 1.6
43 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 24.55 22.66 23.60 24.08 23.60 21.48 17.94 3.4
44 Charles Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 21.27 30.25 23.63 29.07 30.01 24.82 18.67 3.9
45 Justin Patterson FR-1 Tiffin 28.37 29.79 23.64 17.02 17.02 30.50 23.88 3.9
46 Jacob Mancini FR-1 Hiram 21.12 22.07 23.73 24.21 28.72 23.02 18.51 3.9
47 Euan Uliassi SO-2 Oberlin 28.11 19.77 23.82 19.54 30.26 19.30 28.35 1.8
48 Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 29.57 18.36 23.84 19.31 24.32 20.51 19.08 3.4
49 Mitchel Vance JR-3 Ohio Northern 30.32 18.62 23.87 25.31 29.36 24.11 21.73 1.8
50 Daniel Vitelli JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.83 23.87 23.87 23.64 30.80 28.89 28.41 3.4
51 Sam Fisher JR-3 Ohio Northern 21.13 28.58 24.01 24.25 23.53 18.01 29.54 3.4
52 Jahbari Alben Jones SO-2 Otterbein 24.47 25.92 24.22 18.17 30.04 25.44 18.90 1.8
53 Dre Nelson FR-1 Hiram 26.25 20.90 24.30 21.39 20.66 31.11 28.92 3.9
54 Eric Thurman JR-3 Marietta 27.98 30.17 24.33 26.77 28.23 24.82 21.66 3.9
55 Karl Kain FR-1 Youngstown St. 21.42 17.98 24.62 26.59 21.42 29.79 19.21 2.8
56 Aiden Keener SO-2 Marietta 22.21 20.97 24.67 19.99 28.62 30.10 30.59 2.8
57 Maclane Roe FR-1 Hiram 29.68 24.59 29.98 25.49 32.38 32.38 30.58 3.9
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 24.65 20.89 25.91
2 AJ Virata JR-3 Slippery Rock 18.21 21.17 17.36
6 Drew Ransom FR-1 Hillsdale 20.90 21.77 27.43
8 Eli Hitzhusen Freshman Unattached 24.65 21.81 27.05
13 Kyle Rauchut FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.91 22.09 24.08
40 Joe Wahl JR-3 Ashland 21.06 23.40 29.02
42 Ben Alvarico FR-1 Youngstown St. 19.83 23.60 24.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Luke Laubacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 16.58 21.25 14.88 16.15
4 JAMARIO RUSSELL   unatt 23.44 21.70 24.96 25.18
7 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 19.17 21.78 18.95 26.58
9 Jamahl Burke JR-3 Hillsdale 27.27 21.81 24.65 23.12
10 Joseph Ritzer SR-4 Hillsdale 23.38 21.85 24.04 19.01
11 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 15.76 21.88 25.38 22.10
12 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 27.36 22.06 23.17 23.39
18 Ishmael Young JR-3 Capital 28.09 22.47 24.50 16.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 21.73
14 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 22.23
16 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 22.27
17 Jeremy Uher SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.37
21 Trey Huha FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.54
23 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 22.63
27 Zach O'Neill SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.88
31 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 22.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 24.28 22.26 15.74 19.56 15.74 22.48 29.00
20 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 17.13 17.59 18.04 28.18 29.31 22.54 17.13
25 Owen Gardner JR-3 Hillsdale 28.25 25.97 24.38 20.05 26.20 22.78 18.68
28 Martin Kreider FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.44 25.87 18.54 28.85 28.62 22.89 26.33
30 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 29.13 26.37 18.12 20.64 29.35 22.93 24.77
37 Daniel Ogbonna Senior Unattached 21.15 28.12 28.12 28.59 22.78 23.24 27.66
38 Jarett Gordulic FR-1 Youngstown St. 28.70 17.73 28.00 27.77 22.17 23.33 25.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Noah Harshbarger JR-3 Ashland 22.61 24.65 16.51
32 Vinson Eggleston FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.00 25.07 28.06
34 Donovan Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 23.08 18.01 17.08
39 Trey Powell SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.38 25.25 20.58
47 Euan Uliassi SO-2 Oberlin 23.82 29.06 24.30
49 Mitchel Vance JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.87 17.67 19.82
52 Jahbari Alben Jones SO-2 Otterbein 24.22 17.20 27.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Liam Ferroggiaro JR-3 Ohio Northern 29.78 23.31 19.16 28.39 17.08 29.08 23.08
35 David Bradley Senior Unattached 21.96 19.65 17.80 20.57 26.58 26.12 23.11
36 Stevan Stewart FR-1 Capital 24.41 27.89 26.96 29.75 16.27 23.94 23.24
41 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 16.51 27.36 24.76 27.12 24.29 23.58 23.58
43 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 21.95 19.83 27.85 18.41 25.26 21.48 23.60
48 Jalen Kelso SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 24.32 29.80 18.12 18.84 31.00 19.55 23.84
50 Daniel Vitelli JR-3 Ohio Northern 16.95 23.40 23.16 20.77 22.92 26.02 23.87
51 Sam Fisher JR-3 Ohio Northern 30.98 30.02 28.82 17.29 18.25 18.01 24.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 20.13 22.87
29 Isaiah King   UNAT-Ashland 21.07 22.90
44 Charles Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 20.33 23.63
45 Justin Patterson FR-1 Tiffin 24.59 23.64
46 Jacob Mancini FR-1 Hiram 29.19 23.73
53 Dre Nelson FR-1 Hiram 23.33 24.30
54 Eric Thurman JR-3 Marietta 24.33 24.33
57 Maclane Roe FR-1 Hiram 26.09 29.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Dom Glenn JR-3 Capital 20.94 23.83 18.04 22.27 26.73
24 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 17.20 20.82 22.18 22.63 24.22
55 Karl Kain FR-1 Youngstown St. 20.68 25.36 31.27 24.62 20.68
56 Aiden Keener SO-2 Marietta 19.00 25.17 19.99 24.67 26.40

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 49.11 40.77
2 Ethan Schuster JR-3 Ashland 49.37 49.87
3 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 49.82 41.85
4 Nicholas Young JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 50.09 1:02.12
5 Derrick Amapps SO-2 Ashland 50.23 1:02.79
6 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 50.75 52.28
7 Zach O'Neill SO-2 Ohio Northern 50.75 55.32
8 Elijah Kuklica SO-2 Marietta 51.20 50.69
9 Noah Harshbarger JR-3 Ashland 51.29 44.63
10 Brody Devlin FR-1 Tiffin 51.40 48.32
11 Jalen Trammell SR-4 Heidelberg 51.51 1:05.42
12 Vinson Eggleston FR-1 Slippery Rock 51.73 52.77
13 Tyreese Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 51.78 59.55
14 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 52.07 1:00.41
15 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 52.13 47.44
16 Jarett Gordulic FR-1 Youngstown St. 52.61 45.25
17 Grant Conn FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.98 55.10
18 Torrance Nichols JR-3 Ohio Northern 53.21 45.76
19 David Gross SR-4 Ohio Northern 53.89 38.27
20 Mitchel Vance JR-3 Ohio Northern 54.59 1:00.60
21 Justin Patterson FR-1 Tiffin 55.43 54.88
22 Jahbari Alben Jones SO-2 Otterbein 55.45 1:12.09
23 Jesse Herdman JR-3 Oberlin 56.44 47.98
24 Alexander Viggiano FR-1 Hiram 58.01 51.63
25 Aiden Keener SO-2 Marietta 58.78 43.50
26 Maclane Roe FR-1 Hiram 1:11.41 1:25.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 44.69 44.20 49.11 37.33 44.20
2 Ethan Schuster JR-3 Ashland 1:00.73 1:03.69 49.37 46.91 1:02.70
3 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 55.30 1:00.78 49.82 1:03.28 40.36
4 Nicholas Young JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:02.12 37.07 50.09 35.07 40.58
5 Derrick Amapps SO-2 Ashland 44.21 43.70 50.23 1:00.78 36.17
6 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 53.29 1:02.43 50.75 55.32 35.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Zach O'Neill SO-2 Ohio Northern 50.75
8 Elijah Kuklica SO-2 Marietta 51.20
9 Noah Harshbarger JR-3 Ashland 51.29
10 Brody Devlin FR-1 Tiffin 51.40
12 Vinson Eggleston FR-1 Slippery Rock 51.73
13 Tyreese Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 51.78
15 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 52.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 57.80 52.07
16 Jarett Gordulic FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:03.14 52.61
17 Grant Conn FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:05.70 52.98
18 Torrance Nichols JR-3 Ohio Northern 40.98 53.21
19 David Gross SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:00.36 53.89
20 Mitchel Vance JR-3 Ohio Northern 40.40 54.59
22 Jahbari Alben Jones SO-2 Otterbein 1:05.44 55.45
23 Jesse Herdman JR-3 Oberlin 1:05.47 56.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jalen Trammell SR-4 Heidelberg 1:00.27 1:01.30 1:00.27 41.73 51.51
21 Justin Patterson FR-1 Tiffin 47.12 1:10.40 38.80 49.34 55.43
24 Alexander Viggiano FR-1 Hiram 1:09.04 47.57 47.57 1:03.82 58.01
25 Aiden Keener SO-2 Marietta 50.55 1:05.84 1:01.14 1:12.30 58.78
26 Maclane Roe FR-1 Hiram 1:24.98 1:32.12 1:18.56 59.99 1:11.41

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trey Myers SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:07.72 1:53.02 2:20.15
2 Vova Herdman FR-1 Heidelberg 1:57.03 1:54.73 1:44.41
3 Dhiren Brickman SO-2 Ashland 2:21.36 1:54.92 2:09.86
4 Matthew Salvucci FR-1 Ashland 1:27.35 1:54.93 2:17.92
5 Joel Pospisil SR-4 Ashland 2:13.10 1:55.74 1:48.80
6 Gavin Kelly SO-2 Otterbein 2:12.88 1:56.56 1:34.42
7 Hudson Black SO-2 Heidelberg 1:41.92 1:57.15 2:17.07
8 Aaron Myers FR-1 Edinboro 2:15.22 1:57.58 1:49.35
9 Michael Snopik SO-2 Ashland 2:01.78 1:58.23 2:27.79
10 Nick Marcovitch FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:19.83 1:58.50 1:25.32
11 Zach Vales FR-1 Ashland 2:12.50 1:59.37 1:47.44
12 Mitch Green FR-1 Otterbein 2:20.68 2:00.24 2:25.49
13 Tyreke Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 2:11.11 2:00.28 1:50.66
14 Garrett Miller SR-4 Otterbein 1:41.63 2:00.98 2:20.34
15 Isaac Schoen JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:43.53 2:01.79 1:33.78
16 Brady Pugh FR-1 Otterbein 2:05.94 2:03.47 1:44.95
17 Franko Rome FR-1 Marietta 2:26.23 2:03.92 2:02.68
18 Canyon Neundorfer SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:15.32 2:04.14 2:17.80
19 Trevor Hawkins SR-4 Heidelberg 2:31.76 2:05.42 2:14.20
20 Jaylen White JR-3 Tiffin 1:30.49 2:05.68 1:50.60
21 Cody Moore SR-4 Otterbein 2:29.56 2:06.74 2:30.82
22 Colin Ellis FR-1 Ashland 2:35.30 2:07.29 2:12.39
23 Evan Kieffer SR-4 Marietta 1:46.95 2:07.32 2:34.06
24 Jerry Achtermann JR-3 Oberlin 2:11.80 2:07.96 1:46.21
25 Kort Sutherland JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:15.95 2:08.25 2:08.25
26 Dylan Burns JR-3 Otterbein 1:53.04 2:08.45 1:51.76
27 Dylan Doran FR-1 Ashland 2:41.88 2:09.50 2:21.16
28 Ian Wallace SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:25.42 2:09.84 2:16.34
29 Alec Spangler SO-2 Otterbein 2:42.34 2:09.87 2:26.76
30 Cameron Logue FR-1 Marietta 2:38.48 2:09.90 1:43.92
31 Dane Songer   Unattached 2:27.86 2:12.01 2:19.93
32 Evan Starkweather JR-3 Tiffin 2:17.52 2:12.23 2:24.13
33 Andrew Rouser FR-1 Capital 3:03.43 2:23.30 3:06.29
34 Corey White JR JR-3 Tiffin 2:20.93 2:25.28 2:51.43
35 Zack Riffle JR-3 Marietta 2:06.58 2:27.18 2:02.16
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trey Myers SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:07.72 1:28.16 1:53.02 2:06.59 1:49.63 1:24.77
2 Vova Herdman FR-1 Heidelberg 2:11.94 1:49.00 1:54.73 2:11.94 2:25.71 2:06.21
3 Dhiren Brickman SO-2 Ashland 2:13.31 2:08.71 1:54.92 1:27.34 1:36.54 2:12.16
4 Matthew Salvucci FR-1 Ashland 1:57.23 1:25.05 1:54.93 2:21.37 1:58.38 1:56.08
5 Joel Pospisil SR-4 Ashland 1:51.11 2:05.00 1:55.74 1:24.49 2:29.31 1:30.28
6 Gavin Kelly SO-2 Otterbein 1:40.25 2:30.37 1:56.56 2:08.22 2:19.88 1:23.93
7 Hudson Black SO-2 Heidelberg 1:47.78 2:11.21 1:57.15 1:43.10 2:32.30 1:52.47
8 Aaron Myers FR-1 Edinboro 2:09.34 1:23.49 1:57.58 1:22.31 1:48.18 1:24.66
9 Michael Snopik SO-2 Ashland 2:07.69 1:59.42 1:58.23 1:47.59 1:32.22 2:31.34
15 Isaac Schoen JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:07.88 1:48.40 2:01.79 2:28.59 2:03.01 2:27.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nick Marcovitch FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:56.13 1:58.50 2:05.61 2:26.94 1:51.39 2:30.50
11 Zach Vales FR-1 Ashland 1:56.99 1:59.37 1:37.89 1:29.53 2:14.89 2:12.50
14 Garrett Miller SR-4 Otterbein 1:47.68 2:00.98 2:20.34 2:34.86 1:53.73 1:31.95
16 Brady Pugh FR-1 Otterbein 1:31.37 2:03.47 2:03.47 2:03.47 2:15.82 2:02.24
17 Franko Rome FR-1 Marietta 2:29.95 2:03.92 2:41.10 1:49.05 2:13.84 1:52.77
18 Canyon Neundorfer SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:26.49 2:04.14 2:20.28 1:41.80 2:25.25 1:29.38
19 Trevor Hawkins SR-4 Heidelberg 2:38.03 2:05.42 2:00.41 2:19.22 1:50.37 2:39.29
22 Colin Ellis FR-1 Ashland 2:06.02 2:07.29 1:46.93 2:26.39 1:49.47 1:50.75
28 Ian Wallace SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:46.20 2:09.84 2:30.62 1:47.77 1:33.49 2:07.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Mitch Green FR-1 Otterbein 2:32.71 2:08.66 1:45.82 2:30.30 1:32.59 2:00.24 2:36.32
13 Tyreke Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 2:02.69 2:31.56 1:45.85 1:24.20 1:31.42 2:00.28 1:29.01
20 Jaylen White JR-3 Tiffin 1:36.78 2:35.85 1:30.49 2:20.77 1:54.37 2:05.68 2:28.31
24 Jerry Achtermann JR-3 Oberlin 2:11.80 2:10.52 1:51.33 2:38.67 2:34.84 2:07.96 1:55.17
25 Kort Sutherland JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:03.12 1:45.17 2:03.12 2:01.84 2:26.21 2:08.25 1:38.76
26 Dylan Burns JR-3 Otterbein 2:31.57 1:35.06 1:40.19 2:45.70 2:20.01 2:08.45 1:33.77
27 Dylan Doran FR-1 Ashland 1:41.01 1:57.85 1:52.67 1:31.95 2:35.40 2:09.50 2:13.39
29 Alec Spangler SO-2 Otterbein 2:17.67 1:55.59 2:08.58 2:15.07 2:08.58 2:09.87 2:15.07
32 Evan Starkweather JR-3 Tiffin 2:24.13 1:32.56 2:43.97 2:40.00 2:17.52 2:12.23 1:57.69
35 Zack Riffle JR-3 Marietta 2:12.47 2:09.52 1:47.45 2:06.58 2:50.73 2:27.18 2:59.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Cody Moore SR-4 Otterbein 2:30.82 2:06.74 1:45.20
23 Evan Kieffer SR-4 Marietta 2:22.60 2:07.32 2:02.23
30 Cameron Logue FR-1 Marietta 2:44.98 2:09.90 2:03.41
31 Dane Songer   Unattached 1:42.97 2:12.01 2:12.01
33 Andrew Rouser FR-1 Capital 2:19.01 2:23.30 2:19.01
34 Corey White JR JR-3 Tiffin 2:09.30 2:25.28 2:22.38

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian McVey   Wind Turbine Elite 3:44.40 3:34.85 3:22.92 3:58.72 4:24.98
2 Colby Adams Sophomore Unattached 3:46.86 3:42.09 3:08.66 3:58.80 3:46.86
3 Noah Johnson Freshman Unattached 4:45.50 3:43.12 5:11.89 3:59.91 3:19.13
4 Jack Agnew Freshman Unattached 4:58.34 4:34.28 2:53.23 4:00.59 3:12.48
5 Jay Figgins SO-2 Otterbein 5:03.53 4:27.39 3:46.44 4:00.89 4:49.07
6 Garrett Miller SR-4 Otterbein 5:02.14 4:50.06 4:11.38 4:01.71 4:06.55
7 Josh Jones Freshman Unattached 4:21.79 5:07.84 3:57.55 4:02.39 3:57.55
8 Trey Masterson JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:42.00 4:00.67 4:12.83 4:03.10 3:29.07
9 Corey Rinehart JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:52.38 3:12.49 4:06.09 4:03.65 4:40.20
10 Eli Peck FR-1 Ashland 3:42.08 3:32.32 3:56.72 4:04.04 4:33.33
11 Keefer McClure JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:59.78 4:07.12 3:49.99 4:04.67 4:43.82
12 Bo Little JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:35.89 3:50.60 4:49.48 4:05.32 4:54.39
13 JT Basco JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:20.14 4:25.96 5:17.68 4:06.26 4:48.13
14 Eli Kretchmar   Unattached 5:05.61 4:48.36 4:38.50 4:06.46 4:36.04
15 Nathan Jimenez SR-4 Heidelberg 3:56.90 4:11.71 5:20.81 4:06.77 4:11.71
16 Cameron Christopher SR-4 Otterbein 4:49.99 3:55.46 3:23.24 4:07.85 5:19.73
17 Ian Ackenhausen SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:43.88 3:16.52 4:43.58 4:08.75 4:23.68
18 Zach Vales FR-1 Ashland 3:29.20 2:54.33 4:53.87 4:09.04 4:43.91
19 Jacob Clouse SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:59.92 2:54.96 5:22.41 4:09.93 4:17.43
20 Jake Hall   Unattached 4:49.39 5:17.32 4:21.47 4:13.85 3:33.24
21 Aaron Guzman SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:55.20 3:56.67 4:55.20 4:14.48 3:08.32
22 Michael Gray SR-4 Otterbein 5:29.04 4:22.21 3:41.08 4:17.06 4:17.06
23 Cody Moore SR-4 Otterbein 4:24.94 5:31.82 3:56.65 4:17.22 4:19.80
24 Oliver Hendricks FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:00.42 4:12.58 5:01.55 4:17.73 5:01.55
25 Davin Koskinen Sophomore Unattached 4:10.02 5:09.30 4:43.53 4:17.75 5:06.73
26 Trent Babcock JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:34.60 3:50.56 5:18.64 4:19.05 5:05.68
27 Keaton Schnippel FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:45.55 3:19.63 4:27.03 4:19.25 4:08.88
28 Jerry Achtermann JR-3 Oberlin 5:16.72 4:09.22 4:06.62 4:19.60 4:06.62
29 Drew Osler SO-2 Otterbein 5:36.20 4:59.72 4:10.20 4:20.62 3:18.08
30 Joe Brewster FR-1 Heidelberg 5:31.04 3:10.29 4:12.84 4:20.66 5:02.37
31 Christopher Pinnick SR-4 Otterbein 3:28.62 4:18.17 4:23.38 4:20.77 5:33.79
32 Joe Parker FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:35.50 5:14.54 4:11.63 4:22.11 4:19.49
33 Dylan Doran FR-1 Ashland 5:33.62 4:41.08 5:38.87 4:22.69 3:48.54
34 Tommy O'Neill   Unattached 3:06.54 3:43.85 4:55.80 4:26.48 4:53.13
35 Corey Rafferty FR-1 Otterbein 3:18.17 5:32.06 3:42.27 4:27.79 5:24.03
36 Jacob Littler JR-3 Otterbein 4:16.05 5:13.25 3:37.92 4:32.39 4:13.33
37 Kort Sutherland JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:03.20 3:38.60 4:46.92 4:33.25 4:38.72
38 Seth Kandel FR-1 Heidelberg 4:38.82 3:59.39 4:58.53 4:41.63 4:21.92
39 Andrew Rouser FR-1 Capital 3:48.31 5:40.98 3:45.34 4:56.50 6:16.56
40 Tyler Bond FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:49.84 3:47.88 4:10.35 5:20.95 4:10.35
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian McVey   Wind Turbine Elite 4:15.43 3:32.46 4:10.66 3:39.63 4:22.60 3:42.01 3:58.72
5 Jay Figgins SO-2 Otterbein 5:03.53 3:24.76 3:36.81 3:31.99 4:00.89 3:29.58 4:00.89
6 Garrett Miller SR-4 Otterbein 4:13.80 3:10.95 2:49.20 4:25.89 3:30.29 4:42.80 4:01.71
8 Trey Masterson JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:59.02 4:15.26 4:29.85 4:54.16 3:26.64 3:43.66 4:03.10
9 Corey Rinehart JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:49.95 2:55.43 4:30.46 4:13.40 3:29.54 3:56.34 4:03.65
10 Eli Peck FR-1 Ashland 3:37.20 2:58.15 3:25.00 3:25.00 3:51.84 2:50.83 4:04.04
11 Keefer McClure JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:51.27 3:49.99 2:58.61 3:49.99 4:04.67 3:35.31 4:04.67
12 Bo Little JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:49.48 5:16.47 4:24.95 3:43.25 4:32.31 3:48.15 4:05.32
13 JT Basco JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:19.47 3:24.40 3:31.79 5:02.90 3:34.25 3:51.49 4:06.26
15 Nathan Jimenez SR-4 Heidelberg 4:46.26 4:16.64 3:56.90 4:06.77 4:36.39 4:19.11 4:06.77
17 Ian Ackenhausen SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:23.68 3:56.32 5:13.43 3:38.90 3:06.57 3:16.52 4:08.75
18 Zach Vales FR-1 Ashland 4:26.48 3:34.18 3:49.12 3:14.26 4:36.44 3:59.08 4:09.04
19 Jacob Clouse SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:59.92 2:59.95 4:09.93 4:09.93 3:39.94 4:14.93 4:09.93
20 Jake Hall   Unattached 4:06.24 3:12.93 4:54.47 3:02.78 4:06.24 5:09.70 4:13.85
21 Aaron Guzman SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:38.86 5:20.65 4:42.48 3:18.50 4:14.48 5:10.47 4:14.48
31 Christopher Pinnick SR-4 Otterbein 4:57.28 5:02.50 4:10.34 3:41.66 4:10.34 4:49.46 4:20.77
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Michael Gray SR-4 Otterbein 4:17.06 4:01.64 3:56.50 4:09.35
24 Oliver Hendricks FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:17.73 3:28.77 5:06.70 3:46.81
25 Davin Koskinen Sophomore Unattached 4:17.75 5:17.04 5:17.04 3:36.51
26 Trent Babcock JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:19.05 4:26.83 3:42.79 3:09.11
28 Jerry Achtermann JR-3 Oberlin 4:19.60 3:01.72 4:50.76 4:37.78
30 Joe Brewster FR-1 Heidelberg 4:20.66 3:20.71 4:57.16 4:54.55
32 Joe Parker FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:22.11 5:27.64 4:01.15 4:27.36
33 Dylan Doran FR-1 Ashland 4:22.69 3:51.17 4:59.47 3:17.02
36 Jacob Littler JR-3 Otterbein 4:32.39 3:10.68 4:26.95 3:21.57
37 Kort Sutherland JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:33.25 4:25.06 3:35.87 5:14.24
38 Seth Kandel FR-1 Heidelberg 4:41.63 3:48.12 6:06.12 5:18.25
40 Tyler Bond FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:20.95 3:44.67 5:33.79 5:14.54
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Colby Adams Sophomore Unattached 3:32.54 3:03.88 3:27.76 4:56.12 3:58.80
3 Noah Johnson Freshman Unattached 2:59.94 3:04.73 2:50.34 3:38.32 3:59.91
4 Jack Agnew Freshman Unattached 3:46.16 3:36.54 3:10.07 3:12.48 4:00.59
7 Josh Jones Freshman Unattached 3:33.31 4:07.24 3:16.34 3:52.70 4:02.39
14 Eli Kretchmar   Unattached 4:33.57 3:19.64 3:29.50 3:14.71 4:06.46
16 Cameron Christopher SR-4 Otterbein 3:23.24 4:37.60 3:15.81 3:00.93 4:07.85
23 Cody Moore SR-4 Otterbein 3:15.49 4:37.80 3:00.06 3:46.36 4:17.22
27 Keaton Schnippel FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:24.81 5:34.44 4:29.62 4:29.62 4:19.25
29 Drew Osler SO-2 Otterbein 5:30.99 4:04.99 3:38.92 4:10.20 4:20.62
34 Tommy O'Neill   Unattached 5:43.76 5:35.77 3:41.18 3:30.52 4:26.48
35 Corey Rafferty FR-1 Otterbein 3:52.98 4:38.51 5:40.10 5:48.13 4:27.79
39 Andrew Rouser FR-1 Capital 5:43.94 3:27.55 4:12.03 4:59.47 4:56.50

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Nice SR-4 Otterbein 15:08.03
2 Ethan Kemp SO-2 Ohio Northern 16:17.51
3 Chris Klein SR-4 Otterbein 16:21.62
4 Ben Stanhope SR-4 Otterbein 16:32.06
5 Hunter Mowery SO-2 Ohio Northern 16:33.98
6 Zach Rue FR-1 Ohio Northern 16:36.54
7 Bryan Ransburgh SO-2 Otterbein 16:40.10
8 Jakob Hammond FR-1 Ohio Northern 16:43.65
9 William Freeman SO-2 Ohio Northern 16:49.02
10 Braeden Jones SO-2 Tiffin 16:56.52
11 Ryan Montross FR-1 Ohio Northern 17:07.94
12 Aaron McNutt FR-1 Capital 17:20.94
13 Garett Lucius JR-3 Otterbein 17:21.20
14 Jailen Willis Sophomore Unattached 17:21.72
15 Joshua Wolski   UNAT-Niagara 17:44.28
16 Clark Wilson JR-3 Marietta 17:57.12
  Nicholas Kiplinger SO-2 Ohio Northern DNF
  Phillip Cochran Senior Unattached DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 16.43 13.42 13.69 15.75 10.68 14.24
2 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 10.49 18.14 14.17 13.18 17.29 18.28
3 Matthew Crow SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.58 12.01 14.47 16.79 12.30 12.88
4 Kelly Wilson SR-4 Capital 11.55 10.50 14.99 18.29 18.14 12.75
5 Colsen Conway SO-2 Hillsdale 18.05 17.00 15.04 18.95 17.90 13.69
6 Wyatt Cory JR-3 Ashland 11.88 14.17 15.23 16.15 12.19 11.12
7 Charles Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.09 17.10 15.40 11.71 12.79 12.02

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 17.42 17.56 13.93 0.7
2 Matthew Crow SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.10 12.88 14.63 2.6
3 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 14.50 14.35 14.79 1.6
4 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 17.97 16.21 14.73 0.7
5 Colsen Conway SO-2 Hillsdale 10.68 15.64 15.03 2.6
6 Kelly Wilson SR-4 Capital 12.71 12.41 15.31 2.6
7 Wyatt Cory JR-3 Ashland 18.16 19.09 15.39 1.6
8 Charles Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.92 11.11 15.64 0.7
9 Ethan Browning FR-1 Ashland 13.45 11.39 15.82 1.6
10 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 17.90 12.26 16.12 1.6
11 David Bradley Senior Unattached 11.93 15.64 16.12 2.6
12 Zack Duda SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.72 17.45 16.30 2.6
13 Carter Byers FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.68 19.46 16.35 2.6
14 Carter Jones FR-1 Heidelberg 16.81 15.98 16.64 2.6
15 Chris Powell SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.15 16.68 16.84 2.6
16 Gavin Mullen FR-1 Ashland 19.02 18.15 17.45 0.7
17 Jack Craigo FR-1 Otterbein 13.35 16.16 17.56 0.7
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 18.34 14.79
7 Wyatt Cory JR-3 Ashland 17.55 15.39
9 Ethan Browning FR-1 Ashland 15.35 15.82
10 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 13.54 16.12
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 12.96 13.93 16.44 13.52
4 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 11.64 14.73 14.73 17.39
8 Charles Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.92 15.64 11.73 11.11
16 Gavin Mullen FR-1 Ashland 17.80 17.45 19.90 20.25
17 Jack Craigo FR-1 Otterbein 21.78 17.56 12.47 16.69
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Matthew Crow SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.63
5 Colsen Conway SO-2 Hillsdale 15.03
6 Kelly Wilson SR-4 Capital 15.31
11 David Bradley Senior Unattached 16.12
12 Zack Duda SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.30
13 Carter Byers FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.35
14 Carter Jones FR-1 Heidelberg 16.64
15 Chris Powell SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.84

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Eggleston FR-1 Ashland 57.25 48.77 53.01 58.32 1:00.44
2 Brenden Jackson SR-4 Ashland 1:06.02 41.00 53.24 38.34 1:01.23
3 Sean Fagan SR-4 Hillsdale 1:08.88 1:04.54 54.23 53.15 48.81
4 Dylan Phelps JR-3 Ashland 52.06 54.28 55.38 1:05.91 1:01.48
5 Cade Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 46.11 1:03.89 55.55 40.00 1:00.55
6 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 53.17 57.70 56.56 55.43 52.04
7 Ben Zimmerer SO-2 Ohio Northern 46.06 1:07.10 56.86 40.94 1:08.24
8 Darien Malawi SO-2 Slippery Rock 39.86 1:06.62 56.94 41.00 52.39
9 Colsen Conway SO-2 Hillsdale 1:01.90 56.74 57.31 53.30 40.12
10 Ethan Browning FR-1 Ashland 1:03.77 55.16 57.45 58.03 1:08.37
11 Owen Rindler FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:08.28 49.76 57.86 51.50 42.82
12 Xavier Lamneck SO-2 Marietta 1:08.91 1:06.01 57.90 1:02.54 50.96
13 Carter Byers FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.38 1:05.19 58.20 1:06.93 1:07.52
14 Kyle Humes SR-4 Tiffin 1:10.86 1:15.55 58.56 1:10.86 59.74
15 Brett Greer SO-2 Ohio Northern 45.88 49.40 58.81 1:16.46 1:12.34
16 Isaiah Potter FR-1 Ashland 1:16.50 54.73 58.84 50.61 1:14.73
17 Justin Doughty SR-4 Hillsdale 46.39 47.58 59.47 1:16.13 58.28
18 Luke Price FR-1 Marietta 50.63 1:18.68 1:00.99 56.11 1:08.92
19 Jacob Wakefield FR-1 Ohio Northern 42.89 1:08.63 1:01.27 50.86 45.34
20 Carter Jones FR-1 Heidelberg 1:07.03 1:18.93 1:02.64 43.85 1:10.16
21 Ares Pasion FR-1 Otterbein 59.67 1:18.92 1:04.16 50.05 1:19.56
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Eggleston FR-1 Ashland 1:05.21 59.91 1:08.39 40.82 53.01 57.25
2 Brenden Jackson SR-4 Ashland 1:02.83 44.19 1:02.83 46.32 53.24 51.11
3 Sean Fagan SR-4 Hillsdale 47.18 1:06.71 54.23 57.49 54.23 52.06
4 Dylan Phelps JR-3 Ashland 1:03.69 40.99 55.38 39.32 55.38 1:00.92
5 Cade Adams JR-3 Slippery Rock 46.67 50.55 42.22 1:10.00 55.55 1:00.55
9 Colsen Conway SO-2 Hillsdale 1:13.36 44.13 1:01.33 1:13.93 57.31 46.43
11 Owen Rindler FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:09.44 51.50 1:12.91 1:02.49 57.86 43.40
16 Isaiah Potter FR-1 Ashland 1:13.55 57.67 44.13 55.31 58.84 1:00.61
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 59.39 53.74 56.56 1:00.52 56.00
7 Ben Zimmerer SO-2 Ohio Northern 53.45 59.14 56.86 54.02 43.22
8 Darien Malawi SO-2 Slippery Rock 55.24 55.81 56.94 1:13.46 40.43
10 Ethan Browning FR-1 Ashland 1:11.24 1:14.69 57.45 54.01 47.69
12 Xavier Lamneck SO-2 Marietta 42.85 1:02.54 57.90 56.75 1:14.12
13 Carter Byers FR-1 Ohio Northern 52.38 58.20 58.20 59.37 48.31
14 Kyle Humes SR-4 Tiffin 41.00 1:03.83 58.56 1:16.13 47.44
15 Brett Greer SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:09.99 1:16.46 58.81 1:02.34 47.64
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Justin Doughty SR-4 Hillsdale 1:06.02 1:10.18 59.47
18 Luke Price FR-1 Marietta 1:02.82 44.53 1:00.99
19 Jacob Wakefield FR-1 Ohio Northern 51.47 1:08.01 1:01.27
20 Carter Jones FR-1 Heidelberg 1:18.30 53.25 1:02.64
21 Ares Pasion FR-1 Otterbein 1:06.73 1:16.35 1:04.16

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Connor Shingleton FR-1 Youngstown St. 8:53.17 9:33.30 10:01.97 10:07.70 9:27.57
2 Justin Pate JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:38.40 10:56.20 12:08.39 13:59.94 8:12.15
3 Eric Barber FR-1 Heidelberg 8:02.43 11:10.03 11:50.24 10:16.43 13:50.84

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashland Caden Morris, Lucas Anderson, Levi Hondred, Roosevelt Zeigler 28.34 32.79 36.44 40.48
2 Ohio Northern Hunter Kesler, Jordan Dean, Tyrese Barker, Charles Boothby 30.54 51.72 45.20 40.72
3 Slippery Rock Kanye Thompson, AJ Virata, Matthew Crow, Jacob Thompson 39.99 51.82 28.56 40.80
4 Capital Daniel Hiser, Dom Glenn, Ishmael Young, Dylan Dowell 36.22 54.75 37.06 42.11
5 Heidelberg Carson Lehrer, Jake Mcentyre, Tyreese Clerveau, Korbyn Haley 44.26 38.78 43.00 42.15
6 Baldwin Wallace Rodney Washington Jr., Gavin Franks, Cameron Gay, Kaedan Faggs 40.65 44.07 34.23 42.78

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hillsdale A Sean Fagan, Jamahl Burke, Joseph Ritzer, Benu Meintjes 3:17.82 2:56.06 2:44.19 3:17.82 3:19.80
2 Ohio Northern A Hunter Kesler, Ross Schlatter, Trey Myers, Grant Conn 3:31.78 2:28.44 3:43.65 3:17.92 2:40.32
3 Capital A Kolin Brake, Kaden Lowe, Ishmael Young, Daniel McCormack 3:02.99 3:11.21 2:25.98 3:25.60 3:09.16
4 Ohio Northern
(B>)
B Ben Zimmerer, Torrance Nichols, David Gross, Mitchel Vance 2:29.69 3:43.47 2:50.77 3:30.82 4:17.20
5 Marietta A Elijah Kuklica, Xavier Lamneck, Addison Painter, Max King 4:24.90 3:55.96 4:09.32 3:42.60 2:38.05

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Christian Pfeiffer JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2.11m 1.50m 2.00m 6' 11"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    P
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Matthew Noel FR-1 Ashland 2.02m 1.82m 2.26m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
  • 2.11
  • 2.14
3 Jaycob Kolleda SO-2 Ashland 1.97m 1.42m 1.85m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    P
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
  • 2.07
  • 2.11
4 Grady Cobb SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.97m 1.64m 2.13m 6' 5.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
  • 2.13
    XXX
5 Grant Butler FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.92m 1.65m 1.65m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
  • 2.02
  • 2.10
    XXX
6 Spencer Harris   Unattached 1.92m 1.46m 1.52m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
  • 2.02
  • 2.10
    XXX
7 Landon McFrederick FR-1 Ashland 1.92m 1.86m 2.21m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
  • 2.02
  • 2.10
    XXX
8 Jason Freeman JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1.87m 1.46m 1.31m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
  • 2.02
  • 2.10
9 Bryce Staurt SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.87m 1.59m 2.26m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
  • 2.02
10 Dylan Phelps JR-3 Ashland 1.82m 1.42m 2.28m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
  • 1.92
11 Jacob Wakefield FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.82m 1.33m 1.93m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
  • 1.92
12 Ethan Folmer SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.77m 1.27m 1.73m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
13 Kyle Adams SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.77m 1.88m 2.23m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
14 Jacob Goudy JR-3 Tiffin 1.77m 1.27m 2.30m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
14 Devon Bellomy SO-2 Otterbein 1.77m 1.58m 1.70m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
16 Kyle Filkill FR-1 Hiram 1.72m 2.20m 2.15m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
17 Jack Craigo FR-1 Otterbein 1.72m 2.13m 1.69m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
  Amari Waddy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace NH NH NH NH
  • 1.77
    XXX
  Nick Swartz SO-2 Baldwin Wallace NH NH NH NH
  • 1.72
    XXX
  Malvin Long FR-1 Otterbein NH NH NH NH
  • 1.72
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Blake Sifferlin SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.60m 5.24m 5.40m 4.65m 5.35m 17' 6.5"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    P
  • 4.77
    P
  • 4.92
    P
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.17
    XXO
  • 5.27
    O
  • 5.35
    XXO
  • 5.50
    XXX
2 Gabe Makin   Unattached 5.02m 4.82m 3.60m 3.95m 5.07m 16' 7.5"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    P
  • 4.77
    P
  • 4.92
    XXO
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.17
    XXX
  • 7.17
    XXX
3 Andrew Layton FR-1 Slippery Rock 3.95m 4.92m 4.46m 6.24m 5.07m 16' 7.5"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    XXO
  • 4.92
    XO
  • 5.07
    XO
  • 5.17
    XXX
4 Garrett Baker SO-2 Ashland 4.61m 5.07m 4.16m 5.07m 5.07m 16' 7.5"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    P
  • 4.77
    P
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.07
    XXO
  • 5.27
    XXX
5 Richard A VanBoxel Senior Unattached 5.26m 6.05m 5.02m 3.64m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    P
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.07
    XXX
  • 5.17
    XXX
5 Elmar Schutte JR-3 Ashland 5.31m 4.53m 5.46m 4.62m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    P
  • 4.77
    P
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.07
    XXX
5 Jack Vecellio SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.25m 3.69m 3.44m 4.33m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    P
  • 4.77
    P
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.07
    XXX
8 Dan Hyatt SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.35m 4.43m 6.15m 4.62m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    XO
  • 5.07
    XXX
9 Nate Buschur FR-1 Findlay 3.84m 4.67m 3.59m 5.17m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    XXO
  • 5.07
    XXX
10 Conner Douglass SO-2 Findlay 6.00m 4.92m 3.94m 4.87m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXO
  • 5.07
    XXX
11 Bradon Schneider FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.82m 3.63m 4.77m 3.53m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXX
12 Lukas Lang FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.63m 5.34m 5.15m 4.39m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    XXO
  • 4.92
    XXX
13 Zion Park SR-4 Capital 3.65m 5.78m 3.56m 4.39m 4.62m 15' 1.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XO
  • 4.77
    XXX
14 Wyatt Cory JR-3 Ashland 3.97m 3.51m 5.54m 4.34m 4.62m 15' 1.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    P
  • 4.47
    XO
  • 4.62
    XO
  • 4.77
    XXX
15 Jacob Michael JR-3 Findlay 3.33m 4.76m 4.11m 3.74m 4.62m 15' 1.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    P
  • 4.62
    XXO
  • 4.92
    XXX
16 Dakota Keifer FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.02m 5.08m 3.74m 3.83m 4.62m 15' 1.75"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXO
  • 4.77
    XXX
  • 4.92
  • 5.07
17 Andy Huynh SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.77m 4.11m 3.80m 3.17m 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXO
  • 4.62
    XXX
18 Brady Williams SO-2 Otterbein 5.05m 3.28m 3.50m 5.14m 4.32m 14' 2"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    P
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
19 Karl Kain FR-1 Youngstown St. 3.15m 3.80m 5.27m 3.11m 4.32m 14' 2"
  • 3.72
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.47
    XXX
  • 4.62
20 Joseph Hill FR-1 Otterbein 4.36m 4.15m 5.10m 3.80m 4.32m 14' 2"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXO
  • 4.47
    XXX
21 Davis Reinhard JR-3 Tiffin 4.96m 4.92m 5.42m 5.13m 4.17m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XXX
22 Easton Silva FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.00m 3.75m 3.54m 3.92m 4.17m 13' 8.25"
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 4.02
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XXX
23 Joshua Miller SO-2 Otterbein 4.66m 3.01m 4.34m 4.66m 4.02m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
24 Brandon Wise SR-4 Ohio Northern 3.58m 4.70m 3.58m 4.26m 4.02m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    XXX
25 Will Rahm FR-1 Tiffin 4.02m 3.66m 5.07m 2.89m 4.02m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.72
    P
  • 4.02
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XXX
26 Scott Finch FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.72m 3.68m 4.02m 4.72m 3.72m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.72
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
26 Kaden Griffin JR-3 Otterbein 4.72m 4.80m 4.24m 2.72m 3.72m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.72
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
26 Gavin Mullen FR-1 Ashland 4.24m 3.46m 3.42m 2.94m 3.72m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.72
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
  Cade Carter JR-3 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.07
    XXX
  • 5.17
  Wesley Triplett SO-2 Capital NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.02
    XXX
  • 4.17
  • 4.32
  Nick Agerter SR-4 Otterbein NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.32
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 DaJuan Seward   Unattached 5.77m 8.84m 9.92m 7.69m 7.38m 6.08m 7.77m 25' 2.75" 5.6
  • 7.55 (1.7)
  • 7.69 (5.6)
  • 6.96 (1.6)
  • 7.56 (6.1)
  • 7.45 (4.4)
2 Caden Morris JR-3 Ashland 8.99m 9.68m 8.46m 7.62m 7.54m 5.56m 8.38m 25' 0" 3.1
  • 7.41 (2.0)
  • 7.33 (3.4)
  • 7.18 (1.3)
  • 7.30 (+0.0)
  • 7.62 (3.1)
3 Addison Painter SR-4 Marietta 7.94m 7.64m 8.83m 7.42m 6.53m 6.01m 7.12m 24' 4.25" 3.7
  • 6.95 (2.0)
  • 6.71 (3.6)
  • 7.42 (3.7)
  • 7.33 (3.1)
4 Bryan Dworek SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.60m 8.26m 6.53m 7.25m 8.92m 5.66m 7.76m 23' 9.5" 2.0
  • 6.91 (2.0)
  • 7.05 (4.2)
  • 7.25 (2.0)
  • 6.55 (4.3)
  • 7.19 (4.0)
  • 6.96 (1.0)
5 Justin Richards FR-1 Ashland 6.31m 6.52m 4.98m 7.01m 6.80m 6.94m 7.29m 23' 0" 1.1
  • 7.01 (1.1)
  • 6.81 (3.6)
6 Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5.58m 6.41m 8.64m 6.97m 8.22m 5.99m 7.88m 22' 10.5" NWI
  • 6.61 (1.7)
  • 6.56 (3.0)
  • 6.97 (+0.0)
7 Christian Graber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.31m 6.46m 8.52m 6.87m 8.31m 6.80m 8.52m 22' 6.5" 1.7
  • 6.11 (1.9)
  • 6.59 (3.2)
  • 6.87 (1.7)
8 Khalil Jones JR-3 Otterbein 6.32m 6.87m 4.76m 6.80m 5.44m 7.14m 8.16m 22' 3.75" 2.4
  • 6.67 (5.0)
  • 6.80 (2.4)
  • 6.75 (2.9)
9 Zack Duda SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.86m 8.61m 6.66m 6.73m 8.08m 5.99m 5.72m 22' 1" 3.7
  • 6.73 (3.7)
  • 6.58 (3.4)
10 Gavin Thomas SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.84m 5.17m 6.15m 6.54m 4.97m 7.72m 5.36m 21' 5.5" 4.1
  • 6.54 (4.1)
  • 6.38 (2.3)
11 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 4.74m 6.88m 7.85m 6.49m 4.54m 6.75m 7.92m 21' 3.5" 1.8
  • 6.49 (1.8)
12 Mason Reed JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.32m 7.27m 6.70m 6.38m 7.40m 8.23m 7.66m 20' 11.25" 2.2
  • 6.38 (2.2)
  • 6.32 (2.9)
13 Dane Whip FR-1 Otterbein 7.21m 6.48m 4.40m 6.11m 4.89m 5.19m 6.78m 20' 0.5" 3.3
  • 5.99 (3.1)
  • 6.11 (3.3)
14 Davis Reinhard JR-3 Tiffin 6.89m 5.80m 7.19m 6.04m 4.83m 6.70m 4.71m 19' 9.75" 2.9
  • 5.98 (1.5)
  • 6.04 (2.9)
  • 5.86 (3.9)
15 Masakala Amuri FR-1 Tiffin 4.43m 6.18m 5.01m 5.83m 6.76m 4.14m 6.82m 19' 1.5" 2.2
  • 5.83 (2.2)
16 Dane Songer   Unattached 6.81m 5.04m 4.99m 5.54m 5.37m 4.10m 6.70m 18' 2.25" 3.6
  • 5.54 (3.6)
17 Alex Shade FR-1 Tiffin 4.09m 4.05m 3.49m 4.65m 4.98m 5.02m 4.46m 15' 3.25" 3.9
  • 4.56 (1.5)
  • 3.64 (2.9)
  • 4.65 (3.9)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Christian Graber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.87m 22' 6.5" 1.7
13 Dane Whip FR-1 Otterbein 6.11m 20' 0.5" 3.3
14 Davis Reinhard JR-3 Tiffin 6.04m 19' 9.75" 2.9
16 Dane Songer   Unattached 5.54m 18' 2.25" 3.6
17 Alex Shade FR-1 Tiffin 4.65m 15' 3.25" 3.9
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 DaJuan Seward   Unattached 7.69m 25' 2.75" 5.6
2 Caden Morris JR-3 Ashland 7.62m 25' 0" 3.1
3 Addison Painter SR-4 Marietta 7.42m 24' 4.25" 3.7
4 Bryan Dworek SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.25m 23' 9.5" 2.0
5 Justin Richards FR-1 Ashland 7.01m 23' 0" 1.1
6 Kaedan Faggs SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6.97m 22' 10.5" NWI
8 Khalil Jones JR-3 Otterbein 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2.4
9 Zack Duda SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.73m 22' 1" 3.7
10 Gavin Thomas SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.54m 21' 5.5" 4.1
11 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 6.49m 21' 3.5" 1.8
12 Mason Reed JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2.2
15 Masakala Amuri FR-1 Tiffin 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2.2

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Christian Graber JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.40 (-1.5)
  • 12.87 (2.0)
  • 13.01 (1.8)
  • 13.06 (3.1)
  • 13.05 (0.7)
  • 13.35 (0.7)
2 John Dillman FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.11m 43' 0.25"
  • 12.63 (0.5)
  • 12.65 (1.2)
  • 12.50 (1.0)
  • 12.46 (+0.0)
  • 13.11 (2.3)
3 Abreaham Belcher FR-1 Otterbein 12.52m 41' 1"
  • 12.35 (4.0)
  • 12.52 (1.8)
  • 11.62 (1.1)
4 Ethan Yoder FR-1 Ashland 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.33 (0.6)
5 Samuel McClements FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 11.66 (0.7)
  • 12.25 (0.2)
  • 12.28 (0.9)
6 Gabe Hensley SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.24m 40' 2"
  • 12.24 (1.0)
7 Jack Martinez FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 12.18 (1.3)
  • 11.93 (-1.1)
  • 12.11 (1.2)
  • 11.91 (1.0)
  • 11.76 (+0.0)
7 Nathan Carnevale SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 11.64 (-2.1)
  • 12.18 (2.6)
  • 12.10 (+0.0)

Men Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chris Vance Freshman Unattached 13.63m 16.03m 14.27m 14.91m 19.88m 20.36m 12.50m 52' 7.25"
  • 14.20  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.56  
  • 16.03  
2 Braeden Quigley Freshman Unattached 12.36m 15.65m 18.78m 19.88m 14.55m 15.49m 11.58m 51' 4.25"
  • 15.42  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.09  
3 Kaleu Tellas JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 18.84m 15.57m 14.01m 13.08m 18.22m 18.06m 16.04m 51' 1"
  • 15.57  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.50  
  • 15.31  
  • 15.57  
4 Coleson Kertesz JR-3 Youngstown St. 13.68m 15.55m 17.42m 12.75m 19.59m 18.04m 13.84m 51' 0.25"
  • 15.31  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.55  
5 Justin Patrick FR-1 Ashland 13.96m 15.01m 13.96m 10.81m 19.06m 13.96m 17.26m 49' 3"
  • 13.09  
  • 15.01  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.86  
6 Shandon Sewell FR-1 Ashland 15.87m 14.97m 14.52m 11.68m 15.72m 18.86m 16.77m 49' 1.5"
  • 14.52  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.67  
7 Mason Kiesel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11.37m 14.96m 14.81m 11.22m 16.46m 18.10m 14.96m 49' 1"
  • 14.47  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.96  
  • 14.88  
8 Ryan Tetrick FR-1 Youngstown St. 16.36m 14.48m 14.91m 17.52m 18.53m 18.82m 10.43m 47' 6.25"
  • 13.67  
  • 14.27  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.48  
9 Josiah Brown SO-2 Heidelberg 15.09m 14.37m 17.10m 11.21m 16.24m 17.96m 11.06m 47' 1.75"
  • 14.22  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.27  
10 Zach Gose SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.77m 14.21m 10.80m 17.19m 14.78m 15.06m 14.35m 46' 7.5"
  • 14.21  
11 Tommy Vetrovsky SR-4 Ohio Northern 14.23m 14.09m 16.49m 12.82m 13.53m 13.53m 16.63m 46' 2.75"
  • 13.33  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.09  
12 Nolan Piper FR-1 Capital 15.88m 13.81m 16.85m 10.50m 15.33m 16.99m 17.81m 45' 3.75"
  • 11.58  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.29  
13 Nalin Robinson   UNAT-Ashland 16.80m 13.77m 14.73m 17.07m 15.42m 13.77m 14.32m 45' 2.25"
  • 13.77  
14 Steven Arnold FR-1 Ashland 13.60m 13.60m 16.32m 10.61m 16.18m 12.38m 12.10m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.60  
14 Ethan Jones FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 14.69m 13.60m 16.73m 14.01m 16.59m 13.74m 12.10m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.60  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.31  
16 Jacob Bechtel JR-3 Ashland 10.51m 13.47m 12.53m 12.53m 17.38m 9.70m 17.38m 44' 2.5"
  • 13.38  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.26  
17 Alex Frimel SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.95m 13.43m 15.85m 14.50m 16.25m 10.07m 9.40m 44' 0.75"
  • 12.79  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.43  
17 Kitar Olsen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.03m 13.43m 10.74m 10.07m 11.15m 10.21m 15.44m 44' 0.75"
  • 12.17  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.43  
19 Connor Robbins SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.45m 13.39m 9.51m 11.38m 17.14m 9.91m 13.12m 43' 11.25"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.39  
  • 12.86  
20 John Styborski FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 14.71m 13.37m 14.31m 15.38m 15.51m 13.90m 13.10m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.88  
  • 13.37  
21 Jordan Blankson FR-1 Otterbein 14.76m 13.30m 16.36m 10.11m 11.17m 17.29m 12.90m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
22 Damarion Westbrook FR-1 Marietta 12.04m 13.23m 13.49m 13.76m 9.92m 15.48m 16.01m 43' 5"
  • 12.53  
  • 12.27  
  • 13.23  
23 Wade Chuich JR-3 Marietta 12.05m 12.68m 12.55m 14.84m 14.33m 9.38m 10.40m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.02  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.24  
24 Colton Ruff SR-4 Otterbein 11.28m 12.67m 12.29m 10.52m 10.14m 13.68m 13.30m 41' 7"
  • 12.20  
  • 12.67  
25 Waylon Yeager SO-2 Capital 13.18m 12.55m 16.32m 13.30m 9.29m 11.04m 15.31m 41' 2.25"
  • 12.55  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.28  
26 Beau Priest SO-2 Marietta 12.67m 12.30m 15.25m 11.69m 9.96m 14.15m 9.35m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30  
27 Koen Hill JR-3 Heidelberg 13.75m 12.06m 10.85m 14.23m 14.11m 10.85m 13.39m 39' 7"
  • 11.02  
  • 11.42  
  • 12.06  
28 Dakari Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.39m 11.99m 14.39m 10.55m 15.47m 9.59m 10.19m 39' 4"
  • 10.72  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.69  
29 Trevor Neumann FR-1 Edinboro 10.84m 11.66m 10.61m 9.91m 13.06m 12.94m 8.51m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.47  
  • 10.85  
30 Brock Pemberton JR-3 Otterbein 8.52m 11.51m 12.43m 8.86m 10.24m 14.27m 14.85m 37' 9.25"
  • 10.63  
  • 11.51  
31 Ethan Rieman SO-2 Heidelberg 8.68m 11.42m 13.70m 14.50m 12.45m 14.39m 9.94m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.42  
  • 11.28  
  • 10.92  
32 Tyler Gross FR-1 Otterbein 11.61m 11.27m 12.28m 12.74m 8.00m 10.71m 12.62m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.96  
  • 10.87  
  • 11.27  
33 John Haeseler FR-1 Edinboro 12.12m 11.22m 9.65m 12.90m 9.31m 11.56m 8.75m 36' 9.75"
  • 10.43  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.68  
34 Evan Fee FR-1 Marietta 13.60m 11.15m 8.59m 13.38m 12.38m 10.93m 11.82m 36' 7"
  • 11.15  
35 Kaden Velasquez FR-1 Edinboro 8.68m 10.72m 9.97m 10.40m 13.61m 12.86m 9.22m 35' 2"
  • 9.57  
  • 10.72  
36 Charles Young FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.40m 10.56m 11.30m 11.40m 8.98m 8.24m 9.40m 34' 7.75"
  • 9.84  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.56  
37 Damian Concklin FR-1 Hiram 9.23m 9.23m 11.54m 10.06m 7.38m 11.17m 7.94m 30' 3.5"
  • 8.53  
  • 9.23  
Men Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
34 Evan Fee FR-1 Marietta 11.15m 14.27m 8.14m 10.04m 9.03m 11.15m 36' 7"
35 Kaden Velasquez FR-1 Edinboro 10.72m 8.90m 11.26m 12.54m 7.83m 10.51m 35' 2"
36 Charles Young FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.56m 13.20m 12.46m 10.98m 12.99m 8.98m 34' 7.75"
37 Damian Concklin FR-1 Hiram 9.23m 7.38m 11.26m 11.91m 6.83m 7.75m 30' 3.5"
Men Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 Damarion Westbrook FR-1 Marietta 13.23m 12.97m 12.17m 9.92m 43' 5"
25 Waylon Yeager SO-2 Capital 12.55m 9.79m 15.81m 9.41m 41' 2.25"
27 Koen Hill JR-3 Heidelberg 12.06m 12.78m 13.15m 15.08m 39' 7"
28 Dakari Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.99m 12.11m 14.87m 14.63m 39' 4"
29 Trevor Neumann FR-1 Edinboro 11.66m 14.58m 12.59m 13.64m 38' 3.25"
30 Brock Pemberton JR-3 Otterbein 11.51m 10.59m 13.47m 13.35m 37' 9.25"
31 Ethan Rieman SO-2 Heidelberg 11.42m 9.82m 14.28m 14.05m 37' 5.75"
32 Tyler Gross FR-1 Otterbein 11.27m 12.28m 9.69m 8.45m 36' 11.75"
33 John Haeseler FR-1 Edinboro 11.22m 8.64m 13.02m 9.99m 36' 9.75"
Men Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Nolan Piper FR-1 Capital 13.81m 10.22m 12.15m 11.46m 45' 3.75"
14 Ethan Jones FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.60m 13.19m 15.37m 15.23m 44' 7.5"
16 Jacob Bechtel JR-3 Ashland 13.47m 12.80m 11.18m 11.05m 44' 2.5"
17 Alex Frimel SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.43m 14.91m 13.83m 9.80m 44' 0.75"
17 Kitar Olsen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.43m 16.38m 13.43m 12.89m 44' 0.75"
19 Connor Robbins SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.39m 10.44m 11.25m 11.65m 43' 11.25"
20 John Styborski FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.37m 15.78m 12.17m 16.98m 43' 10.5"
21 Jordan Blankson FR-1 Otterbein 13.30m 15.56m 12.90m 14.10m 43' 7.75"
23 Wade Chuich JR-3 Marietta 12.68m 14.20m 14.71m 10.02m 41' 7.25"
24 Colton Ruff SR-4 Otterbein 12.67m 15.46m 14.57m 13.81m 41' 7"
26 Beau Priest SO-2 Marietta 12.30m 13.78m 11.81m 11.44m 40' 4.25"
Men Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Chris Vance Freshman Unattached 19.40m 19.88m 12.50m 14.11m 16.83m 16.03m 52' 7.25"
2 Braeden Quigley Freshman Unattached 18.31m 17.22m 18.00m 16.28m 19.56m 15.65m 51' 4.25"
3 Kaleu Tellas JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 14.01m 13.70m 18.22m 11.68m 13.70m 15.57m 51' 1"
4 Coleson Kertesz JR-3 Youngstown St. 12.60m 14.00m 16.48m 17.26m 16.02m 15.55m 51' 0.25"
5 Justin Patrick FR-1 Ashland 10.51m 17.41m 11.71m 18.46m 14.11m 15.01m 49' 3"
6 Shandon Sewell FR-1 Ashland 15.27m 16.92m 19.31m 17.07m 10.63m 14.97m 49' 1.5"
7 Mason Kiesel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13.46m 10.62m 12.42m 17.50m 12.87m 14.96m 49' 1"
8 Ryan Tetrick FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.18m 10.86m 15.06m 14.62m 18.24m 14.48m 47' 6.25"
9 Josiah Brown SO-2 Heidelberg 18.54m 10.78m 15.95m 11.93m 13.22m 14.37m 47' 1.75"
10 Zach Gose SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.94m 16.20m 15.35m 15.77m 17.48m 14.21m 46' 7.5"
11 Tommy Vetrovsky SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.68m 11.27m 17.61m 11.27m 15.08m 14.09m 46' 2.75"
13 Nalin Robinson   UNAT-Ashland 16.39m 11.29m 12.12m 17.35m 12.26m 13.77m 45' 2.25"
14 Steven Arnold FR-1 Ashland 15.23m 17.27m 14.14m 15.91m 14.42m 13.60m 44' 7.5"

Men Shot Put INVITE SECTI Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joe Kovacs   Nike/NYAC 22.01m 24.21m 25.53m 23.11m 72' 2.5"
  • 21.42  
  • 21.37  
  • 22.01  
  • 21.70  
  • 21.24  
  • 21.05  
2 Ryan Henry SO-2 Youngstown St. 18.07m 19.33m 17.89m 13.19m 59' 3.5"
  • 17.59  
  • 17.28  
  • 17.35  
  • 16.92  
  • 18.07  
3 Dominic Perry SR-4 Youngstown St. 17.54m 13.51m 17.89m 14.73m 57' 6.5"
  • 17.21  
  • 17.50  
  • 17.44  
  • 17.16  
  • 17.54  
4 Joshua Miller   Unattached 17.39m 14.09m 20.35m 17.91m 57' 0.75"
  • 17.04  
  • 17.39  
  • 17.39  
5 Keegan Digby SR-4 Ohio Northern 17.28m 18.66m 15.90m 16.93m 56' 8.5"
  • 16.16  
  • 16.25  
  • 16.71  
  • 17.28  
6 Ryan Smith Senior Unattached 17.16m 15.62m 12.18m 16.82m 56' 3.75"
  • 16.65  
  • 17.16  
  • 17.10  
  • 16.37  
  • 16.43  
7 Joshua Gose SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.71m 14.70m 20.72m 16.88m 54' 10"
  • 15.07  
  • 16.43  
  • 16.46  
  • 16.67  
  • 16.71  
8 Cole LaRoche JR-3 Ashland 16.26m 18.86m 18.05m 20.49m 53' 4.25"
  • 14.98  
  • 16.26  
9 Seaton Wozniak SO-2 Slippery Rock 15.81m 18.34m 14.55m 19.76m 51' 10.5"
  • 15.54  
  • 15.81  
  • 14.51  

Men Discus Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Evan Gomez SO-2 Ohio Northern 53.16m 49.53m 48.17m 45.44m 149' 1"
  • 43.22  
  • 40.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Nalin Robinson   UNAT-Ashland 40.36m 52.21m 38.61m 43.87m 143' 11"
  • 36.68  
  • 43.87  
  • 41.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.83  
  • 41.18  
3 Hayden Valenti   UNAT-Ashland 33.06m 45.08m 39.92m 42.93m 140' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.25  
  • 42.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.17  
  • 42.09  
4 Kitar Olsen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 31.27m 51.70m 37.52m 41.69m 136' 9"
  • 35.99  
  • 35.48  
  • 41.69  
  • 39.52  
  • 37.20  
  • 36.71  
5 Ryan Tetrick FR-1 Youngstown St. 35.40m 38.28m 38.28m 41.16m 135' 0"
  • 38.56  
  • 41.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.28  
  • 37.59  
6 Damarion Westbrook FR-1 Marietta 33.24m 36.94m 28.73m 41.04m 134' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.04  
  • 37.68  
  • 36.70  
  • 38.74  
  • 39.83  
7 Kaleu Tellas JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 35.18m 49.91m 52.36m 40.91m 134' 3"
  • 39.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.87  
  • 39.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.91  
8 Steven Arnold FR-1 Ashland 51.51m 49.06m 30.66m 40.88m 134' 1"
  • 37.46  
  • 40.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.09  
9 Mason Kiesel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 38.74m 32.22m 50.57m 40.78m 133' 9"
  • 40.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.94  
  • 40.78  
  • 36.71  
  • FOUL  
10 Tommy Vetrovsky SR-4 Ohio Northern 48.60m 51.39m 37.45m 39.84m 130' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.78  
  • 39.84  
11 Christopher Kocher   Unattached 46.64m 49.70m 35.94m 38.23m 125' 5"
  • 35.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.23  
12 Alex Frimel SO-2 Ohio Northern 36.62m 39.68m 45.78m 38.15m 125' 2"
  • 35.48  
  • 38.15  
  • FOUL  
13 Jacob Bechtel JR-3 Ashland 37.88m 26.89m 40.15m 37.88m 124' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.88  
14 Beau Priest SO-2 Marietta 30.62m 34.73m 41.82m 37.34m 122' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.48  
  • 37.34  
15 Josiah Brown SO-2 Heidelberg 38.76m 45.35m 37.67m 36.57m 120' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.56  
  • 36.57  
16 Tyler Gross FR-1 Otterbein 46.80m 34.73m 43.14m 36.56m 119' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.64  
  • 36.56  
17 Drew Click FR-1 Capital 47.52m 32.53m 39.84m 36.55m 119' 11"
  • 30.03  
  • 32.67  
  • 36.55  
18 Chase Werling SO-2 Ohio Northern 36.85m 27.10m 29.27m 36.13m 118' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.36  
  • 36.13  
19 Koen Hill JR-3 Heidelberg 42.19m 33.90m 36.42m 36.06m 118' 4"
  • 32.30  
  • 36.06  
  • 31.02  
20 Ethan Jones FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 39.23m 42.83m 40.31m 35.99m 118' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.99  
  • FOUL  
21 Nolan Piper FR-1 Capital 31.50m 30.43m 29.71m 35.80m 117' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.80  
  • 34.90  
22 Christian Berish FR-1 Hiram 44.72m 25.70m 43.31m 35.21m 115' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.37  
  • 35.21  
23 Jordan Blankson FR-1 Otterbein 41.54m 31.68m 26.75m 35.20m 115' 6"
  • 35.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Connor Robbins SO-2 Ohio Northern 35.29m 39.10m 35.98m 34.60m 113' 6"
  • 34.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Bryan Connell JR-3 Tiffin 36.94m 40.73m 43.84m 34.52m 113' 3"
  • 31.58  
  • 34.52  
  • 33.40  
26 Waylon Yeager SO-2 Capital 31.75m 32.44m 32.44m 34.51m 113' 3"
  • 34.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Ryan House SO-2 Marietta 41.21m 40.21m 32.90m 33.23m 109' 0"
  • 32.46  
  • 31.50  
  • 33.23  
28 Trevor Neumann FR-1 Edinboro 23.08m 24.73m 29.67m 32.97m 108' 2"
  • 31.78  
  • 26.55  
  • 32.97  
29 Kaden Velasquez FR-1 Edinboro 33.57m 37.19m 35.54m 32.91m 108' 0"
  • 32.91  
  • 32.30  
  • FOUL  
30 Brennan Beil JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 34.02m 28.46m 25.51m 32.71m 107' 4"
  • 32.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Adam Kauble FR-1 Heidelberg 33.99m 29.46m 27.84m 32.37m 106' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.37  
  • FOUL  
32 Dakari Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern 23.29m 33.04m 25.49m 31.47m 103' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.90  
  • 31.47  
33 Brock Pemberton JR-3 Otterbein 40.04m 29.09m 28.15m 31.28m 102' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.55  
  • 31.28  
34 Robbie Witte SO-2 Ohio Northern 33.39m 38.70m 24.66m 31.21m 102' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.51  
  • 31.21  
35 Charles Young FR-1 Ohio Northern 32.52m 38.09m 38.09m 30.97m 101' 7"
  • 28.38  
  • 29.10  
  • 30.97  
36 John Haeseler FR-1 Edinboro 23.32m 37.67m 32.29m 29.90m 98' 1"
  • 25.74  
  • 29.40  
  • 29.90  
37 Karl Kain FR-1 Youngstown St. 35.15m 38.43m 37.54m 29.79m 97' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.79  
  • FOUL  
38 Richmond Honkpo FR-1 Otterbein 20.21m 18.18m 27.84m 22.45m 73' 8"
  • 22.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jackson Childress FR-1 Hillsdale FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Blaketon Kessler FR-1 Ohio Northern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men Discus Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Nalin Robinson   UNAT-Ashland 43.87m 38.61m 43.87m 49.13m 143' 11"
3 Hayden Valenti   UNAT-Ashland 42.93m 42.07m 34.77m 54.09m 140' 10"
11 Christopher Kocher   Unattached 38.23m 38.99m 36.70m 26.76m 125' 5"
27 Ryan House SO-2 Marietta 33.23m 25.59m 35.56m 38.21m 109' 0"
29 Kaden Velasquez FR-1 Edinboro 32.91m 26.66m 40.15m 25.01m 108' 0"
32 Dakari Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern 31.47m 30.84m 40.91m 36.82m 103' 3"
33 Brock Pemberton JR-3 Otterbein 31.28m 26.59m 31.59m 32.84m 102' 7"
34 Robbie Witte SO-2 Ohio Northern 31.21m 22.47m 30.90m 37.45m 102' 5"
37 Karl Kain FR-1 Youngstown St. 29.79m 22.04m 22.34m 38.43m 97' 9"
38 Richmond Honkpo FR-1 Otterbein 22.45m 17.29m 18.63m 24.25m 73' 8"
Men Discus Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Alex Frimel SO-2 Ohio Northern 38.15m 34.72m 125' 2"
19 Koen Hill JR-3 Heidelberg 36.06m 37.86m 118' 4"
23 Jordan Blankson FR-1 Otterbein 35.20m 31.68m 115' 6"
25 Bryan Connell JR-3 Tiffin 34.52m 30.03m 113' 3"
26 Waylon Yeager SO-2 Capital 34.51m 33.47m 113' 3"
28 Trevor Neumann FR-1 Edinboro 32.97m 24.73m 108' 2"
30 Brennan Beil JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 32.71m 36.96m 107' 4"
35 Charles Young FR-1 Ohio Northern 30.97m 22.92m 101' 7"
36 John Haeseler FR-1 Edinboro 29.90m 32.59m 98' 1"
Men Discus Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Damarion Westbrook FR-1 Marietta 41.04m 134' 8"
14 Beau Priest SO-2 Marietta 37.34m 122' 6"
15 Josiah Brown SO-2 Heidelberg 36.57m 120' 0"
16 Tyler Gross FR-1 Otterbein 36.56m 119' 11"
17 Drew Click FR-1 Capital 36.55m 119' 11"
18 Chase Werling SO-2 Ohio Northern 36.13m 118' 6"
20 Ethan Jones FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 35.99m 118' 1"
21 Nolan Piper FR-1 Capital 35.80m 117' 5"
24 Connor Robbins SO-2 Ohio Northern 34.60m 113' 6"
31 Adam Kauble FR-1 Heidelberg 32.37m 106' 2"
  Blaketon Kessler FR-1 Ohio Northern FOUL NM
Men Discus Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Evan Gomez SO-2 Ohio Northern 45.44m 39.08m 149' 1"
4 Kitar Olsen FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 41.69m 44.61m 136' 9"
5 Ryan Tetrick FR-1 Youngstown St. 41.16m 51.45m 135' 0"
7 Kaleu Tellas JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 40.91m 46.23m 134' 3"
8 Steven Arnold FR-1 Ashland 40.88m 46.60m 134' 1"
9 Mason Kiesel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 40.78m 29.36m 133' 9"
10 Tommy Vetrovsky SR-4 Ohio Northern 39.84m 33.47m 130' 8"
13 Jacob Bechtel JR-3 Ashland 37.88m 45.46m 124' 3"
22 Christian Berish FR-1 Hiram 35.21m 41.55m 115' 6"
  Jackson Childress FR-1 Hillsdale FOUL FOUL NM

Men Discus Throw INVITE SECTI Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Anthony Shivers   Unattached 58.92m 193' 4"
  • 57.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.82  
  • 53.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.92  
2 Coleson Kertesz JR-3 Youngstown St. 51.89m 170' 3"
  • 47.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.86  
  • 51.89  
  • 49.59  
  • FOUL  
3 Brock Janowicz JR-3 Ashland 49.35m 161' 11"
  • 46.06  
  • 46.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.75  
  • 47.22  
  • 49.35  
4 Zach Gose SO-2 Slippery Rock 48.14m 157' 11"
  • 48.14  
  • 46.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Thomas Hickman JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 47.58m 156' 1"
  • 47.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.53  
  • 47.58  
6 Justin Patrick FR-1 Ashland 46.14m 151' 4"
  • 43.75  
  • 45.01  
  • 46.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.31  
  • FOUL  

Men Hammer Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jake Priest SR-4 Marietta 49.89m 43.24m 70.95m 62.64m 55.43m 181' 10"
  • 53.12  
  • 50.39  
  • 55.43  
  • 52.08  
  • 55.43  
2 Keegan Digby SR-4 Ohio Northern 58.12m 48.89m 44.00m 63.55m 54.32m 178' 2"
  • 50.97  
  • 54.04  
  • 54.32  
3 Kaleu Tellas JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 66.36m 50.31m 41.21m 49.77m 53.52m 175' 7"
  • 47.15  
  • 52.03  
  • 48.41  
  • 50.50  
  • 53.52  
4 Chris Vance Freshman Unattached 52.52m 64.60m 37.81m 53.05m 52.52m 172' 4"
  • 50.64  
  • 52.52  
  • 52.07  
5 Cole LaRoche JR-3 Ashland 50.15m 44.93m 37.61m 41.79m 52.24m 171' 5"
  • 49.04  
  • 52.24  
  • 51.53  
  • 51.14  
  • 52.24  
6 Noah Schroeder JR-3 John Carroll 48.31m 58.18m 37.92m 61.82m 51.95m 170' 5"
  • 50.02  
  • 48.08  
  • 50.85  
  • 51.08  
  • 51.95  
7 Tommy Vetrovsky SR-4 Ohio Northern 54.49m 44.21m 59.64m 38.56m 51.41m 168' 8"
  • 50.32  
  • 50.14  
  • 49.59  
  • 51.41  
  • 48.57  
  • 51.36  
8 Aidan Hernandez FR-1 Ashland 65.27m 59.20m 59.20m 35.93m 50.60m 166' 0"
  • 50.20  
  • 50.49  
  • 50.60  
9 Hayden Valenti   UNAT-Ashland 65.25m 40.97m 36.92m 35.41m 50.58m 165' 11"
  • 47.00  
  • 47.25  
  • 50.58  
  • 49.64  
  • 50.19  
  • 48.60  
10 John Haberman JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 56.00m 62.82m 41.88m 55.52m 48.70m 159' 9"
  • 48.70  
  • 45.74  
  • 47.62  
11 Jacob Bechtel JR-3 Ashland 41.53m 49.64m 45.82m 49.64m 47.73m 156' 7"
  • 45.69  
  • 47.73  
12 Brennan Beil JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 42.52m 55.74m 33.07m 36.37m 47.24m 155' 0"
  • 47.24  
13 Matthew Belanich SO-2 Hillsdale 35.13m 52.69m 42.52m 54.08m 46.22m 151' 8"
  • 46.22  
14 Coleson Kertesz JR-3 Youngstown St. 48.52m 40.66m 58.69m 41.59m 46.21m 151' 7"
  • 44.09  
  • 46.21  
15 Jackson Childress FR-1 Hillsdale 40.53m 54.81m 54.35m 35.47m 46.06m 151' 1"
  • 46.06  
16 Joshua Rohland JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.59m 48.59m 44.92m 59.59m 45.84m 150' 5"
  • 44.93  
  • 45.84  
17 Steven Arnold FR-1 Ashland 55.84m 41.65m 57.67m 56.75m 45.77m 150' 2"
  • 43.29  
  • 44.47  
  • 45.77  
18 Chad Hepler SO-2 Slippery Rock 40.76m 37.14m 50.27m 52.08m 45.29m 148' 7"
  • 43.85  
  • 45.29  
  • 44.37  
19 Ryan Tetrick FR-1 Youngstown St. 33.47m 54.73m 43.87m 57.44m 45.23m 148' 5"
  • 42.62  
  • 45.23  
20 Thomas Hickman JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 37.97m 42.49m 47.01m 39.78m 45.20m 148' 3"
  • 45.20  
21 Justin Patrick FR-1 Ashland 40.74m 38.50m 33.58m 50.59m 44.77m 146' 10"
  • 39.78  
  • 44.10  
  • 44.77  
22 Dakari Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern 45.36m 55.93m 47.12m 52.85m 44.04m 144' 6"
  • 41.86  
  • 44.04  
23 Mason Kiesel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 44.16m 53.34m 45.03m 45.91m 43.72m 143' 5"
  • 43.72  
  • 43.42  
24 Kevin Hornbeak SO-2 Tiffin 49.32m 43.21m 35.36m 41.90m 43.65m 143' 2"
  • 41.35  
  • 43.65  
25 Evan Gomez SO-2 Ohio Northern 49.07m 29.61m 41.45m 51.18m 42.30m 138' 9"
  • 41.17  
  • 41.30  
  • 42.30  
26 Andrew Frannchini FR-1 Marietta 39.64m 45.97m 38.37m 34.16m 42.17m 138' 4"
  • 40.79  
  • 42.17  
  • 38.23  
27 Nolan Piper FR-1 Capital 43.76m 41.24m 53.44m 34.51m 42.08m 138' 1"
  • 42.08  
27 Koen Hill JR-3 Heidelberg 42.50m 45.03m 34.08m 50.50m 42.08m 138' 1"
  • 41.40  
  • 42.08  
  • 41.74  
29 Connor Robbins SO-2 Ohio Northern 35.08m 46.77m 50.11m 40.92m 41.76m 137' 0"
  • 36.86  
  • 41.76  
30 Adam Kauble FR-1 Heidelberg 52.39m 38.25m 40.33m 47.40m 41.58m 136' 5"
  • 38.48  
  • 36.09  
  • 41.58  
31 Earnest Zilka SR-4 Slippery Rock 48.17m 31.70m 40.76m 48.99m 41.17m 135' 1"
  • 41.17  
32 Joseph Patterson SR-4 Slippery Rock 28.40m 50.71m 47.87m 33.67m 40.57m 133' 1"
  • 36.35  
  • 40.57  
33 Alec Gorman JR-3 John Carroll 34.82m 30.90m 34.03m 42.64m 39.12m 128' 4"
  • 36.02  
  • 39.12  
  • 36.94  
34 Robbie Witte SO-2 Ohio Northern 37.28m 38.83m 43.10m 39.99m 38.83m 127' 5"
  • 38.83  
  • 36.54  
35 Chase Werling SO-2 Ohio Northern 36.10m 29.57m 38.78m 43.39m 38.40m 126' 0"
  • 38.40  
  • 35.75  
  • 36.61  
36 Alex Bearer SR-4 Ohio Northern 37.94m 45.52m 35.41m 41.19m 36.13m 118' 6"
  • 34.49  
  • 35.48  
  • 36.13  
37 Isaac Doughty SO-2 Hillsdale 43.19m 40.75m 34.13m 32.04m 34.83m 114' 3"
  • 34.83  
38 Wade Chuich JR-3 Marietta 32.84m 24.54m 29.73m 24.89m 34.57m 113' 5"
  • 28.89  
  • 34.57  
39 Evan Fee FR-1 Marietta 41.38m 28.39m 43.43m 43.43m 34.20m 112' 2"
  • 34.20  
40 Blaketon Kessler FR-1 Ohio Northern 38.86m 39.52m 23.91m 23.25m 33.21m 108' 11"
  • 32.75  
  • 33.21  
40 Shandon Sewell FR-1 Ashland 36.53m 28.23m 36.20m 40.18m 33.21m 108' 11"
  • 33.19  
  • 33.21  
42 Brock Pemberton JR-3 Otterbein 23.59m 27.42m 25.50m 25.50m 31.88m 104' 7"
  • 31.88  
  • 29.18  
  • 30.90  
43 Marvin Jean-Denis JR-3 Capital 39.05m 34.32m 35.90m 40.31m 31.49m 103' 4"
  • 31.49  
44 Drew Click FR-1 Capital 23.66m 24.28m 28.02m 28.64m 31.13m 102' 1"
  • 31.13  
45 Ethan Rieman SO-2 Heidelberg 34.16m 23.28m 21.46m 25.09m 30.23m 99' 2"
  • 30.23  
46 Charles Young FR-1 Ohio Northern 29.76m 27.88m 24.67m 27.08m 26.81m 87' 11"
  • 26.81  
Men Hammer Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Chris Vance Freshman Unattached 52.52m 172' 4"
29 Connor Robbins SO-2 Ohio Northern 41.76m 137' 0"
36 Alex Bearer SR-4 Ohio Northern 36.13m 118' 6"
38 Wade Chuich JR-3 Marietta 34.57m 113' 5"
40 Blaketon Kessler FR-1 Ohio Northern 33.21m 108' 11"
40 Shandon Sewell FR-1 Ashland 33.21m 108' 11"
42 Brock Pemberton JR-3 Otterbein 31.88m 104' 7"
44 Drew Click FR-1 Capital 31.13m 102' 1"
45 Ethan Rieman SO-2 Heidelberg 30.23m 99' 2"
46 Charles Young FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.81m 87' 11"
Men Hammer Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
19 Ryan Tetrick FR-1 Youngstown St. 39.80m 49.30m 45.23m 46.13m 56.09m 32.11m 51.11m 148' 5"
24 Kevin Hornbeak SO-2 Tiffin 48.89m 37.98m 43.65m 49.76m 44.09m 53.25m 52.38m 143' 2"
26 Andrew Frannchini FR-1 Marietta 45.97m 31.21m 42.17m 37.11m 36.27m 45.54m 40.06m 138' 4"
30 Adam Kauble FR-1 Heidelberg 38.25m 38.25m 41.58m 39.50m 41.58m 41.16m 42.83m 136' 5"
32 Joseph Patterson SR-4 Slippery Rock 30.43m 33.27m 40.57m 31.64m 37.32m 51.12m 47.06m 133' 1"
34 Robbie Witte SO-2 Ohio Northern 43.88m 38.83m 38.83m 32.62m 29.90m 41.94m 37.67m 127' 5"
35 Chase Werling SO-2 Ohio Northern 34.94m 41.86m 38.40m 38.02m 47.62m 43.01m 42.62m 126' 0"
37 Isaac Doughty SO-2 Hillsdale 40.05m 31.35m 34.83m 39.01m 25.43m 31.35m 28.91m 114' 3"
39 Evan Fee FR-1 Marietta 44.12m 36.25m 34.20m 37.62m 41.38m 44.46m 39.33m 112' 2"
43 Marvin Jean-Denis JR-3 Capital 31.18m 33.38m 31.49m 33.06m 40.31m 30.55m 37.79m 103' 4"
Men Hammer Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Brennan Beil JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 50.55m 49.60m 47.24m 43.93m 155' 0"
14 Coleson Kertesz JR-3 Youngstown St. 47.13m 48.52m 46.21m 50.37m 151' 7"
15 Jackson Childress FR-1 Hillsdale 39.61m 46.52m 46.06m 34.55m 151' 1"
16 Joshua Rohland JR-3 Slippery Rock 33.46m 44.01m 45.84m 43.55m 150' 5"
17 Steven Arnold FR-1 Ashland 34.33m 48.06m 45.77m 33.87m 150' 2"
18 Chad Hepler SO-2 Slippery Rock 41.67m 34.87m 45.29m 38.50m 148' 7"
21 Justin Patrick FR-1 Ashland 52.38m 36.26m 44.77m 55.07m 146' 10"
22 Dakari Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern 44.04m 31.71m 44.04m 33.03m 144' 6"
23 Mason Kiesel SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 55.09m 48.53m 43.72m 43.72m 143' 5"
25 Evan Gomez SO-2 Ohio Northern 32.15m 44.84m 42.30m 34.69m 138' 9"
27 Koen Hill JR-3 Heidelberg 35.35m 44.18m 42.08m 36.61m 138' 1"
27 Nolan Piper FR-1 Capital 52.18m 39.13m 42.08m 53.44m 138' 1"
31 Earnest Zilka SR-4 Slippery Rock 31.70m 48.17m 41.17m 43.64m 135' 1"
33 Alec Gorman JR-3 John Carroll 34.82m 27.78m 39.12m 38.34m 128' 4"
Men Hammer Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jake Priest SR-4 Marietta 39.36m 60.42m 51.00m 71.50m 53.21m 55.43m 58.76m 181' 10"
2 Keegan Digby SR-4 Ohio Northern 46.72m 57.04m 54.86m 41.83m 43.46m 54.32m 39.11m 178' 2"
3 Kaleu Tellas JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 55.13m 44.96m 37.46m 65.29m 60.48m 53.52m 57.27m 175' 7"
5 Cole LaRoche JR-3 Ashland 66.34m 39.18m 39.70m 58.51m 52.24m 52.24m 37.61m 171' 5"
6 Noah Schroeder JR-3 John Carroll 50.91m 65.46m 48.31m 36.88m 64.42m 51.95m 44.16m 170' 5"
7 Tommy Vetrovsky SR-4 Ohio Northern 39.59m 53.98m 37.53m 49.35m 36.50m 51.41m 65.29m 168' 8"
8 Aidan Hernandez FR-1 Ashland 56.17m 51.11m 35.42m 45.03m 35.93m 50.60m 49.59m 166' 0"
9 Hayden Valenti   UNAT-Ashland 59.18m 63.22m 38.44m 61.71m 58.67m 50.58m 59.18m 165' 11"
10 John Haberman JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 57.47m 61.85m 62.82m 54.54m 47.24m 48.70m 34.58m 159' 9"
11 Jacob Bechtel JR-3 Ashland 41.05m 52.50m 42.96m 38.66m 41.05m 47.73m 54.41m 156' 7"
13 Matthew Belanich SO-2 Hillsdale 51.77m 57.78m 35.13m 36.98m 52.69m 46.22m 47.14m 151' 8"
20 Thomas Hickman JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 48.82m 56.95m 42.49m 53.34m 41.58m 45.20m 32.09m 148' 3"

Men Hammer Throw INVITE SECTI Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 A.G. Kruger   Unattached 59.46m 76.05m 69.14m 226' 10"
  • 66.60  
  • 67.71  
  • 69.14  
  • 67.87  
2 Dominic Nutter JR-3 Walsh 77.22m 63.36m 66.00m 216' 6"
  • 66.00  
3 Vincent Volpe JR-3 Tiffin 57.85m 62.99m 64.28m 210' 11"
  • 64.28  
  • 62.90  
  • 62.12  
  • 62.14  
  • 62.04  
4 Jesse Houle JR-3 Ashland 44.67m 82.95m 63.81m 209' 4"
  • 62.09  
  • 59.43  
  • 63.81  
  • 57.88  
  • 62.07  
5 Ben Haas SO-2 Hillsdale 56.62m 47.08m 63.62m 208' 9"
  • 63.62  
6 Ryan Smith Senior Unattached 69.23m 81.19m 62.94m 206' 6"
  • 51.29  
  • 55.13  
  • 55.92  
  • 57.44  
  • 62.94  
  • 60.80  
7 Thomas Nelson SO-2 Tiffin 68.03m 60.68m 61.29m 201' 1"
  • 61.29  
8 Brock Janowicz JR-3 Ashland 69.90m 68.70m 59.74m 196' 0"
  • 55.71  
  • 57.83  
  • 59.74  
  • 58.59  
9 Colton Ferrucci SO-2 Walsh 66.30m 66.87m 56.19m 184' 4"
  • 54.40  
  • 56.19  
  • 55.83  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tommy Flud FR-1 Hillsdale 57.19m 70.92m 64.05m 187' 7"
  • 51.41  
  • 51.25  
  • 52.57  
  • 57.19  
  • 54.73  
2 Garrett Wilson SR-4 Tiffin 56.16m 39.31m 63.46m 184' 3"
  • 56.16  
  • 52.11  
  • 56.12  
  • 49.88  
  • 54.14  
  • 55.50  
3 Collin Grundy SO-2 Otterbein 55.48m 67.13m 39.95m 182' 0"
  • 55.48  
  • 49.64  
4 Bobby Yost SO-2 Edinboro 52.42m 58.71m 48.75m 172' 0"
  • 50.21  
  • 51.78  
  • 52.42  
  • 50.69  
  • 51.69  
5 Ethan Dorrell FR-1 Hillsdale 51.71m 60.50m 46.02m 169' 8"
  • 50.69  
  • 49.93  
  • 51.71  
  • 48.32  
  • 49.93  
6 Addison Painter SR-4 Marietta 50.88m 38.67m 38.16m 166' 11"
  • 49.29  
  • 48.74  
  • 50.88  
  • 48.70  
7 Wyatt Cory JR-3 Ashland 47.86m 49.30m 48.34m 157' 0"
  • 41.86  
  • 46.02  
  • 47.86  
  • 42.87  
8 Jacob Goudy JR-3 Tiffin 45.46m 55.01m 56.83m 149' 2"
  • 45.11  
  • 43.56  
  • 45.46  
9 Jason McColl JR-3 Capital 44.95m 41.80m 40.01m 147' 6"
  • 44.24  
  • 44.95  
  • 39.71  
  • 41.61  
10 Braden Medeiros FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43.51m 37.42m 50.47m 142' 9"
  • 43.51  
  • 41.50  
11 Charles Young FR-1 Ohio Northern 43.05m 30.57m 47.36m 141' 3"
  • 38.16  
  • 41.17  
  • 43.05  
12 Gavin Mullen FR-1 Ashland 41.99m 54.59m 37.37m 137' 9"
  • 38.28  
  • 41.99  
  • 37.44  
13 Simon Yochheim FR-1 Heidelberg 41.43m 52.20m 32.73m 135' 11"
  • 41.43  
  • 41.15  
  • 38.40  
14 Ryan House SO-2 Marietta 41.31m 40.07m 33.05m 135' 6"
  • 37.84  
  • 36.44  
  • 41.31  
15 Chase Werling SO-2 Ohio Northern 39.98m 51.17m 31.58m 131' 2"
  • 34.24  
  • 39.13  
  • 39.98  
16 Alec Gorman JR-3 John Carroll 39.24m 51.01m 27.47m 128' 9"
  • 36.31  
  • 39.24  
  • 36.52  
17 Karl Kain FR-1 Youngstown St. 36.89m 26.56m 43.90m 121' 0"
  • 36.89  
  • 34.36  
  • 36.12  
18 Christopher Kocher   Unattached 36.44m 46.64m 40.08m 119' 7"
  • 36.44  
  • 32.45  
  • 28.62  
19 Miles Moore FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 34.86m 26.84m 39.74m 114' 4"
  • 25.62  
  • 30.32  
  • 34.86  
20 Blaketon Kessler FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.91m 28.91m 36.72m 94' 10"
  • 28.91  
21 Robbie Witte SO-2 Ohio Northern 27.74m 30.24m 19.42m 91' 0"
  • 27.74  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Wyatt Cory JR-3 Ashland 59.83m 47.86m 54.08m 33.98m 47.86m 157' 0"
10 Braden Medeiros FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 41.33m 43.51m 43.07m 39.16m 39.59m 142' 9"
11 Charles Young FR-1 Ohio Northern 44.34m 43.05m 55.10m 38.75m 40.04m 141' 3"
12 Gavin Mullen FR-1 Ashland 38.21m 41.99m 44.09m 44.09m 43.25m 137' 9"
13 Simon Yochheim FR-1 Heidelberg 30.66m 41.43m 37.29m 44.33m 47.23m 135' 11"
14 Ryan House SO-2 Marietta 44.20m 41.31m 48.75m 29.33m 38.42m 135' 6"
16 Alec Gorman JR-3 John Carroll 48.66m 39.24m 50.23m 37.67m 49.44m 128' 9"
17 Karl Kain FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.93m 36.89m 33.94m 39.10m 38.73m 121' 0"
18 Christopher Kocher   Unattached 37.53m 36.44m 36.44m 33.89m 34.62m 119' 7"
19 Miles Moore FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 26.84m 34.86m 25.10m 38.00m 29.28m 114' 4"
20 Blaketon Kessler FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.04m 28.91m 36.72m 26.31m 21.97m 94' 10"
21 Robbie Witte SO-2 Ohio Northern 35.51m 27.74m 32.46m 26.63m 33.01m 91' 0"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Tommy Flud FR-1 Hillsdale 57.19m 187' 7"
2 Garrett Wilson SR-4 Tiffin 56.16m 184' 3"
3 Collin Grundy SO-2 Otterbein 55.48m 182' 0"
4 Bobby Yost SO-2 Edinboro 52.42m 172' 0"
5 Ethan Dorrell FR-1 Hillsdale 51.71m 169' 8"
6 Addison Painter SR-4 Marietta 50.88m 166' 11"
8 Jacob Goudy JR-3 Tiffin 45.46m 149' 2"
9 Jason McColl JR-3 Capital 44.95m 147' 6"
15 Chase Werling SO-2 Ohio Northern 39.98m 131' 2"