April 25, 2024
|
Walsh - North Canton, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominic Delmoro JR-3 John Carroll 3:53.06
2 Tommy Naiman JR-3 John Carroll 3:56.12
3 Mitchel Dunham SR-4 Walsh 3:56.51
4 Mike Hvizdos JR-3 John Carroll 3:57.13
5 Eayuel Gebrtsadik JR-3 Ohio Dominican 3:57.69
6 Sam Sikorski SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 3:57.83
7 Liam Blake FR-1 Mount Union 3:57.86
8 Anthony Toskin JR-3 Walsh 3:58.52
9 Gabe Shilling SO-2 Malone 3:58.91
10 Theo Papas FR-1 Walsh 3:59.12
11 Drew Monahan SR-4 Walsh 3:59.67
12 Xander Heil FR-1 Malone 4:00.24
13 Alex Keller FR-1 Walsh 4:01.00
14 Spiro Papas FR-1 Walsh 4:01.64
15 Lane Goble JR-3 Malone 4:02.03
16 Jett Wieber FR-1 John Carroll 4:02.85
17 Jacob Gerhardt SO-2 John Carroll 4:05.76
18 Chase Balko JR-3 Malone 4:06.14
19 Jack Curtis FR-1 John Carroll 4:07.57
20 Lukas Keverkamp SO-2 Walsh 4:08.18
21 Kyle Woods SO-2 Walsh 4:08.79
22 Alex Hill FR-1 Malone 4:10.23
23 Jack Swartz FR-1 Malone 4:10.31
24 Luke Dininger FR-1 Malone 4:10.88
25 Yahya Jawadi FR-1 Malone 4:11.23
26 Zach Bugner FR-1 Malone 4:11.36
27 Dylan Hickey SO-2 Findlay 4:13.22
28 Griffin Littler SO-2 Walsh 4:14.74
29 Marek France FR-1 Mount Union 4:15.60
30 Aidan Stone JR-3 John Carroll 4:20.46
31 Cayden Bonham FR-1 Malone 4:21.36
32 Rogan Hanson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:22.66
33 Aidan Shannon FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:23.92
34 Zack Tribelo FR-1 Malone 4:27.57
35 Miles Heyse SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:29.57
36 Aaron Lewis FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:29.97
37 Edward Devaney SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:30.42
38 Colin Snider FR-1 Walsh 4:31.39
39 Mason Summers FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:31.79
40 Gavin Ross FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:35.24
41 Cameron Cearns JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:37.62
42 Logan Trent FR-1 Walsh 4:49.74
43 Jace Perez FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:53.46
44 Derek Sexton SO-2 Malone 4:57.79
45 Blake Spurlock Junior Kent State-Trumbull 5:08.88
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Dylan Hickey SO-2 Findlay 4:13.22 3:12.45 3:04.85 3:37.77 3:35.24
32 Rogan Hanson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:22.66 4:20.04 3:51.14 5:09.94 4:20.04
33 Aidan Shannon FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:23.92 5:27.26 4:18.65 5:19.35 4:23.92
34 Zack Tribelo FR-1 Malone 4:27.57 4:14.20 3:47.44 4:27.57 5:37.14
35 Miles Heyse SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:29.57 5:31.58 4:24.18 5:45.05 5:50.45
36 Aaron Lewis FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:29.97 3:54.88 4:29.97 4:19.18 3:08.98
37 Edward Devaney SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:30.42 4:27.72 4:35.83 4:00.68 5:51.55
38 Colin Snider FR-1 Walsh 4:31.39 5:33.81 4:47.68 5:06.67 4:39.54
39 Mason Summers FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:31.79 3:12.97 5:34.31 3:59.18 5:12.56
40 Gavin Ross FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:35.24 4:04.97 5:16.53 3:12.67 4:38.00
41 Cameron Cearns JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:37.62 4:43.18 5:22.04 3:17.11 3:55.98
42 Logan Trent FR-1 Walsh 4:49.74 3:28.62 4:09.18 3:43.10 5:27.41
43 Jace Perez FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:53.46 4:21.18 6:03.89 5:46.29 5:52.16
44 Derek Sexton SO-2 Malone 4:57.79 5:12.68 3:40.37 3:58.24 4:30.99
45 Blake Spurlock Junior Kent State-Trumbull 5:08.88 3:45.49 6:35.37 6:07.57 5:33.59
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jett Wieber FR-1 John Carroll 3:07.00 4:24.71 4:24.71 4:02.85 3:26.43 3:04.57
17 Jacob Gerhardt SO-2 John Carroll 3:55.93 3:41.19 4:13.14 4:05.76 2:54.49 3:41.19
18 Chase Balko JR-3 Malone 3:09.53 4:57.83 3:21.84 4:06.14 4:15.99 4:47.99
19 Jack Curtis FR-1 John Carroll 3:40.34 4:17.48 5:19.37 4:07.57 4:54.61 3:32.91
20 Lukas Keverkamp SO-2 Walsh 3:23.51 3:43.37 4:18.11 4:08.18 4:50.37 3:06.14
21 Kyle Woods SO-2 Walsh 4:48.60 3:06.60 4:16.26 4:08.79 4:36.16 3:33.96
22 Alex Hill FR-1 Malone 4:50.27 3:45.21 5:10.29 4:10.23 4:32.75 4:20.24
23 Jack Swartz FR-1 Malone 3:45.28 5:02.88 3:45.28 4:10.31 4:45.36 3:27.76
24 Luke Dininger FR-1 Malone 3:08.16 4:25.94 3:50.81 4:10.88 3:25.73 4:40.99
25 Yahya Jawadi FR-1 Malone 3:51.14 3:56.16 5:11.53 4:11.23 3:48.62 3:23.50
26 Zach Bugner FR-1 Malone 4:31.47 4:03.82 4:23.93 4:11.36 4:33.99 5:01.64
28 Griffin Littler SO-2 Walsh 3:41.63 3:05.96 3:05.96 4:14.74 4:04.55 4:45.31
29 Marek France FR-1 Mount Union 3:06.59 3:24.48 4:33.50 4:15.60 4:15.60 3:21.93
30 Aidan Stone JR-3 John Carroll 5:36.00 5:38.60 4:28.28 4:20.46 4:15.25 3:46.60
31 Cayden Bonham FR-1 Malone 3:55.23 5:03.18 3:18.64 4:21.36 3:10.80 5:39.77
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dominic Delmoro JR-3 John Carroll 5:00.65 3:53.06 3:20.44 4:51.33
2 Tommy Naiman JR-3 John Carroll 4:10.29 3:56.12 2:57.09 3:51.40
3 Mitchel Dunham SR-4 Walsh 4:05.97 3:56.51 4:43.82 3:42.32
4 Mike Hvizdos JR-3 John Carroll 4:54.05 3:57.13 4:06.62 5:05.90
5 Eayuel Gebrtsadik JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:54.74 3:57.69 4:42.86 3:24.42
6 Sam Sikorski SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:00.21 3:57.83 2:48.86 2:53.62
7 Liam Blake FR-1 Mount Union 4:02.62 3:57.86 3:43.59 4:57.33
8 Anthony Toskin JR-3 Walsh 2:51.74 3:58.52 3:25.13 2:51.74
9 Gabe Shilling SO-2 Malone 5:03.42 3:58.91 3:08.74 4:32.36
10 Theo Papas FR-1 Walsh 5:06.08 3:59.12 3:47.17 4:15.86
11 Drew Monahan SR-4 Walsh 5:06.78 3:59.67 3:42.90 2:52.57
12 Xander Heil FR-1 Malone 4:17.06 4:00.24 3:50.63 5:07.51
13 Alex Keller FR-1 Walsh 2:58.34 4:01.00 4:25.10 4:22.69
14 Spiro Papas FR-1 Walsh 4:45.14 4:01.64 4:47.56 4:52.39
15 Lane Goble JR-3 Malone 3:18.47 4:02.03 3:23.31 5:12.22