April 28, 2024
|
University of Virginia - Charlottesville, VA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brandon Letts   Eclipse Track & Field Clu 10.34 9.93 7.35 13.45 12.93 9.62 9.41 2.4
2 Peter Djan SO-2 Virginia 10.50 10.82 8.61 9.24 8.61 10.82 12.08 2.4
3 Brandon Jones   Belize 10.70 13.59 8.99 11.67 11.24 10.17 12.74 2.4
4 Jay Pendarvis SR-4 Virginia 10.75 11.40 11.40 12.80 8.60 12.90 9.25 2.4
5 Jaden Lyons SO-2 Virginia 10.87 10.33 13.70 9.68 13.81 13.05 12.72 1.8
6 Matthew Mitchell   United States 11.00 10.67 8.58 8.36 11.22 12.87 12.10 1.8
7 Austin Rice SO-2 William & Mary 11.16 11.61 9.82 8.15 8.82 11.05 7.82 1.8
8 Michael Koepke SO-2 Virginia 11.28 12.98 8.35 9.37 10.72 8.13 11.40 1.8
9 Jackson Cooley SR-4 William & Mary 13.69 16.71 17.12 12.19 11.64 14.10 14.65 2.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jaden Lyons SO-2 Virginia 10.87
6 Matthew Mitchell   United States 11.00
7 Austin Rice SO-2 William & Mary 11.16
8 Michael Koepke SO-2 Virginia 11.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Letts   Eclipse Track & Field Clu 10.34 12.83 11.89 13.03 10.24
2 Peter Djan SO-2 Virginia 10.50 13.13 13.02 11.76 10.40
3 Brandon Jones   Belize 10.70 13.17 9.85 8.46 8.67
4 Jay Pendarvis SR-4 Virginia 10.75 9.79 9.57 12.37 9.89
9 Jackson Cooley SR-4 William & Mary 13.69 14.24 16.43 15.88 17.80

Men's 200 Meters

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jay Pendarvis SR-4 Virginia 25.57 26.21 24.92 23.63 21.48
2 Evans White IV SO-2 Virginia 19.66 24.84 27.22 18.15 21.60
3 Brandon Jones   Belize 15.65 28.25 17.61 20.43 21.73
4 Matthew Mitchell   United States 19.75 18.65 16.02 23.70 21.94
5 Jerlan Fish JR-3 Virginia 23.15 16.11 17.93 28.37 22.69
6 Austin Rice SO-2 William & Mary 17.29 28.20 27.75 17.51 22.74

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Lyons SO-2 Virginia 45.69 1:02.04 36.07 54.35 48.09 40.88 46.17
2 Jacob Robinson FR-1 William & Mary 52.80 1:01.52 39.72 36.33 48.44 1:02.01 49.41
3 Nicholas Plant SO-2 Virginia Tech 46.55 53.98 51.01 48.04 49.52 36.65 49.03
4 Jonathan Kumer SO-2 William & Mary 38.43 40.42 37.43 57.89 49.90 48.41 34.93
5 Azaan Dawson SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:03.14 58.63 40.09 58.13 50.11 57.13 56.63
6 Stephen Larson SR-4 William & Mary 53.33 42.26 42.26 51.32 50.31 1:04.90 55.85
7 Ethan Mills JR-3 Virginia Tech 50.89 52.40 39.80 45.35 50.38 53.91 50.38
8 William Jones SO-2 Virginia Tech 56.14 42.11 1:06.94 46.97 53.98 51.28 44.27

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Plant SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:11.59 1:21.57 2:02.89 1:27.00 1:48.75
2 Andrew Regnier FR-1 North Carolina 2:16.69 2:18.88 1:51.54 1:53.73 1:49.35
3 Dillon Aryeh   United States 1:19.84 2:00.30 1:26.40 1:39.52 1:49.36
4 Matt Wisner   United States 1:21.09 2:10.40 1:26.57 1:17.81 1:49.58
5 Josh Lewin   United States 1:17.84 1:56.21 2:21.43 1:18.94 1:49.63
6 Azaan Dawson SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:20.28 1:53.27 2:15.27 2:08.67 1:49.97
7 Ethan Coleman SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:16.44 1:55.54 1:26.93 2:19.74 1:50.03
8 Viktor Idhammar   Unattached 2:23.06 2:10.95 1:47.84 1:50.04 1:50.04
9 Ethan Mills JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:05.53 2:12.14 1:29.19 1:30.29 1:50.11
10 Michael Spragley SR-4 North Carolina 1:52.35 1:54.55 1:18.20 2:19.88 1:50.14
11 Myles Plummer SO-2 Virginia 1:49.17 1:55.79 1:48.07 2:10.12 1:50.27
12 Alex Leath FR-1 Virginia 2:21.15 2:06.81 2:21.15 1:32.63 1:50.27
13 Ryan Chevalier SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:18.84 1:59.38 1:52.62 1:23.34 1:52.62
14 Liam Bellamy JR-3 Virginia 2:00.45 2:25.45 1:51.36 2:05.00 1:53.63
15 Luke Henkel JR-3 William & Mary 1:37.23 2:00.10 1:28.08 2:22.98 1:54.38
16 William Jones SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:25.87 2:02.51 2:17.39 1:35.03 1:54.49
17 Matthias Oettl SO-2 William & Mary 2:20.66 1:49.53 1:54.14 1:34.54 1:55.29
18 Stephen Larson SR-4 William & Mary 1:36.16 2:07.44 1:43.11 2:05.12 1:55.85
19 Owen Lipps JR-3 William & Mary 2:04.94 2:30.86 2:19.08 1:24.86 1:57.86
  Ethan Robinson JR-3 Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dillon Aryeh   United States 2:02.49 1:30.77 1:26.40 1:50.46 1:29.68 1:49.36 1:50.46
5 Josh Lewin   United States 1:56.21 1:57.31 2:19.23 1:16.74 1:21.13 1:49.63 1:55.12
6 Azaan Dawson SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:34.58 2:06.47 2:19.67 2:18.57 1:24.68 1:49.97 2:08.67
9 Ethan Mills JR-3 Virginia Tech 2:07.73 2:03.33 1:44.61 2:04.43 1:28.09 1:50.11 2:03.33
13 Ryan Chevalier SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:33.48 1:46.99 1:26.72 1:23.34 1:36.86 1:52.62 1:45.87
15 Luke Henkel JR-3 William & Mary 1:44.09 2:05.82 1:52.10 1:23.50 2:09.25 1:54.38 2:24.12
16 William Jones SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:19.68 1:31.60 1:23.58 2:16.25 1:27.02 1:54.49 1:51.06
17 Matthias Oettl SO-2 William & Mary 2:18.35 2:11.43 1:42.61 2:22.96 1:57.60 1:55.29 1:49.53
18 Stephen Larson SR-4 William & Mary 1:47.74 1:31.53 2:09.76 1:22.26 2:09.76 1:55.85 1:43.11
19 Owen Lipps JR-3 William & Mary 2:08.47 2:13.19 2:30.86 1:59.04 1:59.04 1:57.86 1:51.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Plant SO-2 Virginia Tech 1:58.54 1:48.75 1:42.23 2:00.72
2 Andrew Regnier FR-1 North Carolina 1:36.23 1:49.35 1:46.07 1:50.45
4 Matt Wisner   United States 1:39.72 1:49.58 2:13.69 2:19.17
7 Ethan Coleman SO-2 Virginia Tech 2:16.44 1:50.03 1:36.83 1:31.33
8 Viktor Idhammar   Unattached 2:23.06 1:50.04 1:24.73 1:17.03
10 Michael Spragley SR-4 North Carolina 1:35.83 1:50.14 1:40.23 2:04.46
11 Myles Plummer SO-2 Virginia 2:07.92 1:50.27 1:57.99 1:54.68
12 Alex Leath FR-1 Virginia 1:35.94 1:50.27 1:52.48 1:23.81
14 Liam Bellamy JR-3 Virginia 1:34.32 1:53.63 2:03.86 1:32.04
  Ethan Robinson JR-3 Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men 1500 M Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cooper Teare   United States 3:32.16
2 Thomas VanOppen   Belgium 3:36.78
  Viktor Idhammar   Unattached DNF
  Matt Wisner   United States DNF
  Cole Hocker   United States DNF

Men 1500 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Steven Jackson JR-3 Boston College 3:10.68 3:41.72 3:26.20 4:46.02 4:23.85 3:50.59 3:52.81
2 Aidan Tooker   United States 4:03.44 3:43.34 4:16.85 2:54.21 2:43.04 4:23.55 2:43.04
3 Declan Rymer JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:43.52 3:43.52 3:27.88 4:19.29 3:59.17 3:18.94 3:32.35
4 Yacine Guermali   Philippines 3:59.19 3:43.54 4:19.31 3:16.72 4:28.25 2:52.13 3:30.13
5 Ben Nagel   United States 3:50.43 3:43.71 3:50.43 4:15.03 3:39.24 4:08.32 2:56.73
6 Jack Eliason SR-4 Virginia 2:41.73 3:44.62 4:16.07 3:49.12 3:26.65 4:00.35 3:53.61
7 William Winter FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:58.37 3:44.87 3:24.64 4:34.35 4:14.11 3:47.12 2:46.41
8 Jacob Hunter SR-4 Virginia 3:02.65 3:45.49 2:55.89 4:03.53 2:46.87 2:46.87 3:20.69
9 Alexander Brown SO-2 Boston College 2:44.89 3:45.87 4:26.53 3:16.51 4:06.20 3:07.48 4:06.20
10 Patrick Mulryan FR-1 Boston College 4:15.90 3:46.46 4:09.11 3:32.88 3:41.93 3:57.79 4:27.23
11 James Partlow   United States 4:23.57 3:47.21 4:21.30 3:44.94 4:32.66 4:48.56 3:04.04
12 Justin Wachtel SO-2 Virginia 3:49.72 3:47.44 4:28.38 3:56.54 3:24.70 4:51.13 2:50.58
13 Andrew Schroff JR-3 Virginia Tech 4:47.33 3:48.04 3:43.48 4:40.49 4:33.65 4:06.29 4:04.01
14 Scott Sikorski JR-3 Virginia 3:21.72 3:49.22 3:30.89 3:49.22 4:53.41 4:19.02 4:21.31
15 Jacob Jones SR-4 William & Mary 3:52.19 3:49.89 3:56.79 2:45.52 4:35.87 3:31.50 4:08.29
16 Billy Atkinson FR-1 Virginia 4:15.73 3:50.38 3:13.52 2:45.88 3:34.26 3:34.26 4:18.03
17 Robert Rimmel FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:59.88 3:50.67 3:36.83 3:22.99 3:46.06 3:59.90 3:22.99
18 Trevor Mason SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:23.50 3:51.14 4:35.06 3:51.14 4:41.99 3:32.65 4:09.64
19 Sam Hubert SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:58.10 3:51.29 3:09.66 3:09.66 2:51.16 2:51.16 3:48.98
20 Dylan DeCambre FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:30.85 3:51.70 4:07.92 4:19.51 4:38.04 4:14.87 4:10.24
21 Colin Doran FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:16.09 3:53.44 5:03.48 4:49.47 2:59.75 3:18.43 3:18.43
22 Eric Fagan FR-1 William & Mary 4:04.26 3:54.86 3:10.24 2:44.41 2:58.50 4:08.96 3:45.47
23 Alec Fleming SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:15.67 3:58.94 2:49.65 5:08.24 3:39.83 4:27.62 3:20.71
24 Quinn Green FR-1 William & Mary 4:59.53 3:59.62 4:45.15 4:25.98 4:33.17 2:54.93 4:14.00
25 Garrett Winter SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:30.42 4:01.44 3:56.62 3:30.06 3:39.71 2:51.43 3:51.79
26 Evan Goodell   United States 4:32.46 4:03.26 4:44.62 4:54.35 4:17.86 4:05.70 4:20.29
27 Aidan Cox FR-1 Virginia 3:12.82 4:04.07 3:29.90 5:02.65 5:05.09 2:58.18 4:23.60
  James Donahue FR-1 Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ryan Chevalier SO-2 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 1500 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Patrick Mulryan FR-1 Boston College 4:13.64 3:57.79 3:03.44 4:27.23 3:46.46 3:41.93
11 James Partlow   United States 3:22.22 3:56.30 2:41.32 4:09.94 3:47.21 4:03.12
13 Andrew Schroff JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:57.17 3:04.72 3:43.48 4:04.01 3:48.04 3:07.00
16 Billy Atkinson FR-1 Virginia 2:57.40 4:06.51 4:22.64 4:34.16 3:50.38 4:34.16
17 Robert Rimmel FR-1 Virginia Tech 2:50.70 4:48.34 4:13.74 2:41.47 3:50.67 2:55.31
18 Trevor Mason SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:53.55 3:09.54 2:48.74 4:46.62 3:51.14 3:44.21
19 Sam Hubert SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:09.66 4:49.12 3:39.73 4:00.55 3:51.29 4:49.12
21 Colin Doran FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:49.47 4:28.46 4:02.78 4:16.79 3:53.44 3:27.77
22 Eric Fagan FR-1 William & Mary 3:21.98 3:57.21 4:55.93 3:57.21 3:54.86 4:46.53
23 Alec Fleming SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:58.94 4:18.06 3:47.00 4:30.01 3:58.94 2:52.04
24 Quinn Green FR-1 William & Mary 4:25.98 3:04.51 4:52.34 3:52.44 3:59.62 4:45.15
25 Garrett Winter SO-2 Virginia Tech 5:13.88 3:44.54 3:08.33 4:01.44 4:01.44 4:18.34
26 Evan Goodell   United States 4:56.78 3:31.64 4:03.26 3:00.02 4:03.26 2:50.29
27 Aidan Cox FR-1 Virginia 4:35.80 3:46.99 5:12.41 3:39.67 4:04.07 3:42.11
  Ryan Chevalier SO-2 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 1500 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Steven Jackson JR-3 Boston College 3:41.72
2 Aidan Tooker   United States 3:43.34
3 Declan Rymer JR-3 Virginia Tech 3:43.52
4 Yacine Guermali   Philippines 3:43.54
5 Ben Nagel   United States 3:43.71
6 Jack Eliason SR-4 Virginia 3:44.62
7 William Winter FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:44.87
8 Jacob Hunter SR-4 Virginia 3:45.49
9 Alexander Brown SO-2 Boston College 3:45.87
12 Justin Wachtel SO-2 Virginia 3:47.44
14 Scott Sikorski JR-3 Virginia 3:49.22
15 Jacob Jones SR-4 William & Mary 3:49.89
20 Dylan DeCambre FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:51.70
  James Donahue FR-1 Virginia DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Peter Djan SO-2 Virginia 15.42 14.27 14.13 11.71 11.85 15.42
2 Brian Walsh FR-1 William & Mary 15.26 14.81 10.96 14.22 17.33 12.30
3 Gabriel Albers SR-4 William & Mary 14.37 15.28 14.98 12.69 14.67 12.08
4 Cole Harris SR-4 William & Mary 20.33 15.76 20.18 14.98 18.29 17.97
  Israel Nelson   United States DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gage Gose FR-1 Virginia 53.32 57.06 1:05.59
2 Jeremiah Wilson JR-3 Virginia 56.02 1:03.87 1:03.31

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan McGinley FR-1 Virginia Tech 8:03.54 9:22.25 11:48.44
2 Luke Tighe FR-1 Virginia Tech 7:13.39 9:30.24 12:15.61
  Alec Fleming SR-4 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF
  Colin Doran FR-1 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF
  Declan Rymer JR-3 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF
  Ethan Coleman SO-2 Virginia Tech DNF DNF DNF
  Aidan Tooker   United States DNF DNF DNF

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob Spotswood   United States 5.42m 4.06m 4.28m 7.05m 4.88m 17' 9.25"
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    PPP
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.92
    PPP
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.17
    PPP
  • 5.27
    O
  • 5.32
    PPP
  • 5.42
    XXO
  • 5.50
    XXX
2 Justin Rogers SO-2 Virginia 5.17m 4.34m 4.81m 4.91m 3.93m 16' 11.5"
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    PPP
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.17
    O
  • 5.27
    XXX
3 Tyler Lynch SR-4 Virginia 4.77m 3.53m 4.44m 3.58m 5.96m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    PPP
  • 4.62
    XXO
  • 4.77
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXX
4 Sebastian Phillips FR-1 Virginia 4.47m 5.50m 5.01m 3.17m 4.51m 14' 8"
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXO
  • 4.62
    XXX
5 John Mintz SR-4 William & Mary 4.32m 3.11m 5.40m 4.92m 4.80m 14' 2"
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Heldi Valikaj JR-3 Virginia 7.21m 6.92m 6.92m 8.10m 7.36m 8.02m 24' 1.75"
  • 7.33 (0.4)
  • 7.33 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.15 (1.0)
  • 7.22 (-0.2)
  • 7.36 (2.0)
2 Brian Walsh FR-1 William & Mary 7.01m 8.53m 8.60m 5.78m 7.23m 8.82m 23' 8.75"
  • 6.86 (0.4)
  • 7.23 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ethan Buenviaje SR-4 William & Mary 9.24m 9.17m 7.18m 6.75m 7.11m 7.04m 23' 4"
  • 6.97 (1.9)
  • 7.10 (3.4)
  • 7.07 (4.6)
  • 7.11 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07 (0.5)
4 Gabriel Albers SR-4 William & Mary 6.82m 5.55m 4.88m 7.43m 6.69m 6.42m 21' 11.5"
  • 6.46 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (2.6)
  • 6.28 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49 (0.9)
5 Cole Harris SR-4 William & Mary 5.30m 6.20m 6.98m 5.72m 6.02m 5.60m 19' 9"
  • 5.98 (2.2)
  • 5.84 (0.3)
  • 6.02 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67 (2.4)
  • 5.99 (1.9)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua McCormick SO-2 William & Mary 12.99m 14.61m 14.75m 10.69m 10.28m 10.28m 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 12.99 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53 (1.3)
  • 13.11 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • 13.25 (1.5)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Warren Barrett SR-4 Liberty 18.82m 20.70m 13.36m 21.64m 15.06m 61' 9"
  • 18.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.34  
2 Chris Van Niekerk SR-4 High Point 18.61m 16.19m 18.42m 13.59m 24.01m 61' 0.75"
  • 18.16  
  • 18.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.27  
  • 18.43  
3 Jordae Edwards FR-1 Liberty 16.92m 16.41m 17.60m 19.12m 12.69m 55' 6.25"
  • 16.48  
  • 16.88  
  • 16.50  
  • 16.28  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.92  
4 Jason Nwosu SO-2 William & Mary 16.39m 11.64m 20.49m 11.47m 20.00m 53' 9.25"
  • 16.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Beau Backes JR-3 Liberty 14.76m 15.79m 12.84m 12.10m 15.65m 48' 5.25"
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ross Bazzichi SO-2 William & Mary 14.01m 16.11m 14.57m 16.25m 14.85m 45' 11.75"
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kevin Nedrick   Unattached 61.17m 73.40m 52.61m 200' 8"
  • 58.40  
  • 57.48  
  • 61.17  
  • 58.21  
  • 57.20  
  • 56.53  
2 Jacob Lemmon JR-3 Virginia 60.50m 55.06m 66.55m 198' 6"
  • 57.81  
  • 58.66  
  • 58.52  
  • 60.50  
  • 59.20  
  • 60.02  
3 Desmond Coleman SO-2 Liberty 55.95m 52.03m 52.59m 183' 7"
  • 54.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.81  
  • FOUL  
4 Christian Hicks SO-2 Liberty 54.27m 62.41m 45.04m 178' 1"
  • 52.81  
  • 52.26  
  • 54.27  
  • 53.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Beau Backes JR-3 Liberty 51.92m 64.38m 54.00m 170' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.04  
  • 51.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.75  
6 Chris Van Niekerk SR-4 High Point 51.14m 49.09m 57.28m 167' 9"
  • 51.14  
  • 49.15  
  • 50.12  
  • 50.81  
  • 49.96  
  • FOUL  
7 Jason Hayes FR-1 Liberty 48.08m 50.00m 34.14m 157' 9"
  • 48.08  
  • 47.19  
  • 45.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.84  
8 Jason Nwosu SO-2 William & Mary 46.98m 36.17m 48.86m 154' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.77  
  • 44.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.98  
9 John Hicks SR-4 Liberty 45.17m 44.72m 35.23m 148' 2"
  • 44.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.95  
  • 44.43  
  • 45.17  
  • 42.99  
10 Ethan Robinson JR-3 Virginia 36.21m 34.76m 30.42m 118' 9"
  • 35.83  
  • 35.88  
  • 36.21  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marcus Disbrow   United States 61.61m 47.92m 52.71m 52.71m 68.45m 224' 7"
  • 67.32  
  • 63.16  
  • 68.45  
  • 64.59  
  • 63.72  
  • 66.69  
2 John Hicks SR-4 Liberty 63.28m 58.67m 71.19m 83.06m 65.92m 216' 3"
  • 62.73  
  • 64.35  
  • 64.85  
  • 65.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Desmond Coleman SO-2 Liberty 65.34m 47.02m 56.18m 78.78m 61.07m 200' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.39  
  • 55.06  
  • 56.93  
  • 59.91  
  • 61.07  
4 Jason Hayes FR-1 Liberty 51.89m 39.05m 55.63m 56.70m 53.49m 175' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 53.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.16  
  • 52.53  
  • 52.98  
5 Christian Hicks SO-2 Liberty 38.81m 56.36m 47.32m 68.59m 53.17m 174' 5"
  • 51.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.41  
  • 53.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jason Nwosu SO-2 William & Mary 67.98m 52.17m 44.27m 62.19m 52.70m 172' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.76  
  • 52.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.79  
  • 52.70  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Christopher Arias SR-4 William & Mary 52.49m 69.98m 67.88m 229' 7"
  • 66.81  
  • 67.18  
  • 69.82  
  • 67.22  
  • 67.54  
  • 69.98  
2 Raiden Lafortune FR-1 William & Mary 46.73m 60.69m 77.68m 199' 1"
  • 58.97  
  • 60.69  
  • 55.00  
  • 59.00  
  • 59.04  
  • 58.12  
3 Tyler Zawatski SO-2 Virginia 46.16m 59.95m 56.35m 196' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 57.80  
  • 58.83  
  • 58.11  
  • 58.60  
  • 59.95  
4 Alex Ust JR-3 William & Mary 56.47m 57.04m 50.20m 187' 2"
  • 54.42  
  • 56.49  
  • 56.43  
  • 57.04  
  • 55.66  
  • FOUL  
5 Daniel Harman   United States 39.09m 51.44m 46.81m 168' 9"
  • 47.91  
  • 46.17  
  • 51.44  
  • 48.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.34