May 3- 5, 2024
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 58.66 46.37 46.37 41.34 55.86 10
2 Tyler Trout FR-1 Gettysburg 46.93 43.58 1:02.02 54.20 55.87 8
3 Devon Greaves JR-3 Ursinus 1:07.72 1:09.39 1:06.04 1:09.39 55.96 6
4 Zorion Ferreira FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.97 49.38 53.31 46.58 56.11 5
5 Mason Jolivette JR-3 Ursinus 1:14.77 1:14.19 40.26 1:03.84 57.51 4
6 Sam McDonough SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:11.23 1:01.97 42.28 49.23 57.91 3
7 Patrick Ryan SO-2 Ursinus 47.00 59.93 1:11.09 58.17 58.75 2
8 James Masterson SO-2 Dickinson 58.45 1:09.08 47.24 57.86 59.04 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 45.45 56.10
2 Tyler Trout FR-1 Gettysburg 55.41 57.12
3 Devon Greaves JR-3 Ursinus 1:03.77 57.45
4 Zorion Ferreira FR-1 Ursinus 59.54 57.80
5 James Masterson SO-2 Dickinson 57.99 57.99
6 Mason Jolivette JR-3 Ursinus 41.22 58.05
7 Sam McDonough SR-4 Muhlenberg 52.88 58.10
8 Patrick Ryan SO-2 Ursinus 1:09.37 58.29
9 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:10.84 59.53
10 Tom Dowd SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:12.22 59.68
11 Justin Hoffman FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:13.62 59.85
12 Dylan Baer FR-1 Ursinus 1:03.90 1:02.64
13 Sultan Almosbeh FR-1 Muhlenberg 47.40 1:03.20
14 Liam Coulter SR-4 Dickinson 1:07.13 1:03.93
15 Roman Arensmeyer FR-1 McDaniel 1:19.27 1:06.61
16 Chris Lozano SR-4 Dickinson 1:05.38 1:11.84
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kyle Hubbard SR-4 McDaniel 54.42 56.10
3 Devon Greaves JR-3 Ursinus 1:12.97 57.45
6 Mason Jolivette JR-3 Ursinus 55.15 58.05
9 Sebastian Tangelson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.11 59.53
10 Tom Dowd SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:17.59 59.68
11 Justin Hoffman FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:02.85 59.85
14 Liam Coulter SR-4 Dickinson 1:03.93 1:03.93
15 Roman Arensmeyer FR-1 McDaniel 1:10.61 1:06.61
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tyler Trout FR-1 Gettysburg 53.70 55.41 57.12
4 Zorion Ferreira FR-1 Ursinus 58.96 58.38 57.80
5 James Masterson SO-2 Dickinson 1:00.89 51.04 57.99
7 Sam McDonough SR-4 Muhlenberg 58.10 1:01.59 58.10
8 Patrick Ryan SO-2 Ursinus 1:05.87 48.97 58.29
12 Dylan Baer FR-1 Ursinus 1:02.02 1:14.55 1:02.64
13 Sultan Almosbeh FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:18.37 1:17.11 1:03.20
16 Chris Lozano SR-4 Dickinson 1:09.69 1:25.49 1:11.84