March 29-30, 2024
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Fernando Sanchez JR-3 Buffalo 48.57
2 Jack Defeo FR-1 RIT 49.51
3 Sam Belmont FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.52
4 Christopher Moser FR-1 Le Moyne 50.39
5 Julian Smith SO-2 Buffalo 50.49
6 Gian Carlo Di Fava FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.51
7 Brendan Style JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 50.68
8 Gavin McAllister SO-2 Nazareth 51.39
9 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 51.43
10 Ben Lewis JR-3 Nazareth 51.70
11 Aaron Langston SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.79
12 Payton Hirsch SO-2 Le Moyne 51.86
13 Jack Healy FR-1 Nazareth 51.91
14 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 52.24
15 Andrew Core SO-2 Buffalo 52.38
16 Marcus Lewis SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 52.61
17 Sean (CJ) Jones SO-2 Ithaca 52.81
18 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 53.00
19 Danzil Monk FR-1 Buffalo 53.05
20 Tom Mahunik SO-2 Oswego State 53.16
21 Joseph Nettles JR-3 Nazareth 53.36
22 George Nilson FR-1 Ithaca 53.69
23 Kevin McNamara JR-3 Ithaca 53.95
24 Owen Dernbach FR-1 Daemen 54.02
25 Noah Engel JR-3 Nazareth 54.38
26 Noah Ruffer FR-1 Buffalo 54.38
27 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Le Moyne 54.51
28 Brady Hughes FR-1 Buffalo 54.91
29 Jason Vullo SR-4 Hilbert 54.92
30 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 54.99
31 Colin Maddigan SO-2 Canisius 54.99
32 Ashton Tokarski FR-1 Rochester 55.04
33 Connor Schreiber FR-1 Alfred State 55.13
34 Kevin Voegelin SO-2 Alfred 55.41
35 Cameron Murdie FR-1 Hilbert 56.29
36 Jordan Braymiller FR-1 Fredonia 56.53
37 Jamal Harris SR-4 Hilbert 56.69
38 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 Fredonia 56.92
39 Samuel Holden FR-1 Hilbert 57.35
40 Nazir McKelley FR-1 Hilbert 1:01.73
  Mikey Thammavong SO-2 Alfred DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fernando Sanchez JR-3 Buffalo 48.57 39.83 1:00.23 47.60 56.35
2 Jack Defeo FR-1 RIT 49.51 1:01.89 48.52 1:03.38 44.07
3 Sam Belmont FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.52 1:00.42 36.65 57.45 37.64
5 Julian Smith SO-2 Buffalo 50.49 53.02 58.57 52.01 57.06
7 Brendan Style JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 50.68 48.66 56.77 53.22 1:03.35
10 Ben Lewis JR-3 Nazareth 51.70 1:00.49 54.81 47.57 41.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Christopher Moser FR-1 Le Moyne 45.86 50.39
6 Gian Carlo Di Fava FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 40.92 50.51
11 Aaron Langston SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.79 51.79
12 Payton Hirsch SO-2 Le Moyne 1:05.87 51.86
15 Andrew Core SO-2 Buffalo 53.43 52.38
18 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 40.28 53.00
19 Danzil Monk FR-1 Buffalo 54.65 53.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Gavin McAllister SO-2 Nazareth 42.14 49.34 1:03.21 56.53 36.49 51.39
9 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 59.66 38.58 43.21 51.95 52.46 51.43
13 Jack Healy FR-1 Nazareth 1:00.74 47.24 1:01.26 51.39 1:04.89 51.91
14 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 1:00.60 43.36 42.84 48.59 1:02.69 52.24
16 Marcus Lewis SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 58.40 53.14 42.62 49.46 55.24 52.61
27 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Le Moyne 1:08.14 1:08.69 43.61 47.97 1:09.78 54.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Sean (CJ) Jones SO-2 Ithaca 52.81 38.03 42.25 53.34 1:06.02 50.70
21 Joseph Nettles JR-3 Nazareth 53.36 50.16 52.83 1:06.17 1:00.30 1:06.17
22 George Nilson FR-1 Ithaca 53.69 45.64 1:07.12 59.06 1:02.82 47.25
23 Kevin McNamara JR-3 Ithaca 53.95 45.32 1:02.59 1:07.44 57.73 1:02.59
25 Noah Engel JR-3 Nazareth 54.38 44.60 1:04.72 46.23 1:01.45 1:00.91
30 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 54.99 1:09.84 1:01.04 1:04.34 54.44 56.09
37 Jamal Harris SR-4 Hilbert 56.69 1:10.30 1:11.43 1:09.17 1:12.00 1:07.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Tom Mahunik SO-2 Oswego State 50.51 38.81 54.76 53.16
24 Owen Dernbach FR-1 Daemen 1:02.13 51.32 1:05.37 54.02
28 Brady Hughes FR-1 Buffalo 39.54 52.17 1:01.50 54.91
29 Jason Vullo SR-4 Hilbert 1:05.91 47.24 1:04.81 54.92
31 Colin Maddigan SO-2 Canisius 46.20 47.85 44.55 54.99
32 Ashton Tokarski FR-1 Rochester 41.28 41.28 59.45 55.04
34 Kevin Voegelin SO-2 Alfred 1:09.27 1:02.62 39.35 55.41
  Mikey Thammavong SO-2 Alfred DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Connor Schreiber FR-1 Alfred State 47.97 55.13 56.79 1:06.16
35 Cameron Murdie FR-1 Hilbert 1:01.92 56.29 50.67 39.41
36 Jordan Braymiller FR-1 Fredonia 1:07.84 56.53 39.58 41.27
38 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 Fredonia 55.22 56.92 1:08.31 57.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Noah Ruffer FR-1 Buffalo 54.38
39 Samuel Holden FR-1 Hilbert 57.35
40 Nazir McKelley FR-1 Hilbert 1:01.73