March 29-30, 2024
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NJCAA DIII Liberty League NCCAA

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gemma Galligani FR-1 Buffalo 14.36 15.11 17.23
2 Rachel Larson SO-2 Ithaca 18.72 15.34 13.35
3 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 11.62 15.70 16.18
4 Lainey Flaitz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.08 15.75 17.33
5 Allison Regnante JR-3 RIT 16.00 15.84 12.83
6 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.05 16.01 15.05
7 Luca Pecora JR-3 Ithaca 14.05 17.56 22.66

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gemma Galligani FR-1 Buffalo 12.04 11.00 10.70 12.19 14.86 16.20 12.04 2.3
2 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 13.47 16.31 17.96 14.96 14.96 17.66 13.62 1.1
3 Rachel Larson SO-2 Ithaca 11.18 15.06 11.02 19.09 15.52 14.75 15.37 0.8
4 Lainey Flaitz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 20.35 15.06 15.22 17.79 16.02 11.22 17.79 1.1
5 Luca Pecora JR-3 Ithaca 17.89 14.48 13.29 20.27 17.03 15.84 12.78 0.7
6 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.09 12.89 14.98 15.43 14.98 13.19 12.44 1.1
7 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 17.91 20.43 20.27 11.47 15.71 14.30 12.10 2.3
8 Allison Regnante JR-3 RIT 15.91 16.71 20.69 13.69 15.91 17.03 14.96 2.3
9 Adriana Ellsworth FR-1 Buffalo 14.20 18.88 18.55 16.46 16.13 15.17 14.36 0.8
10 Allyson Surowick JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19.41 20.73 21.22 18.26 16.45 15.96 18.10 1.1
11 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16.69 20.32 17.68 11.73 16.52 20.32 12.23 1.1
12 Alexis Rodriguez SO-2 Daemen 16.38 19.36 12.57 12.74 16.54 15.72 20.02 0.8
13 Lily Rexford FR-1 Brockport St. 17.12 13.56 20.68 17.12 16.95 21.02 20.51 0.8
14 Stephanie Seyfang SR-4 Canisius 22.48 19.71 21.62 22.48 17.29 17.99 13.32 2.3
15 Brenna O'Brien FR-1 Oswego State 20.21 16.03 21.26 20.56 17.42 12.37 22.13 0.7
16 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 17.48 22.20 18.71 16.09 17.48 20.46 18.36 1.1
17 Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth 21.38 16.12 14.37 17.87 17.52 13.84 15.95 1.1
18 Alexis Brown FR-1 Ithaca 13.87 14.57 19.13 21.42 17.55 22.47 14.04 2.3
19 Sophia Barclay FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.90 14.49 18.38 15.38 17.67 22.62 20.50 0.7
20 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 20.72 20.36 13.76 20.72 17.86 18.58 16.61 0.8
21 Claudia Chong FR-1 Ithaca 12.93 20.47 21.36 18.31 17.95 22.62 18.49 0.8
22 Kaden LeChase FR-1 Ithaca 14.04 18.00 23.40 20.16 18.00 23.40 15.30 1.1
23 Kaitlyn Burt FR-1 Nazareth 16.13 18.14 20.16 20.34 18.32 21.44 16.68 2.3
24 Tahlia Kosek SO-2 Hilbert 18.03 13.43 18.76 23.91 18.39 16.92 18.21 1.1
25 Rebecca Schultz SO-2 Daemen 14.37 21.92 13.63 19.16 18.42 21.37 13.08 0.7
26 Zoe Noble SO-2 Rochester 20.89 13.86 16.82 22.00 18.48 20.15 19.78 1.1
27 Madelynn Jones FR-1 Nazareth 25.00 17.31 17.31 20.39 19.23 23.66 24.43 0.7
28 Ava Schiff FR-1 SUNY Broome 24.50 25.29 19.41 15.68 19.60 24.50 22.94 1.1
29 Zoe Gordon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 20.69 18.13 15.17 14.19 19.70 17.14 25.61 0.7
30 Abby Seamans JR-3 Rochester 15.65 19.62 24.96 24.57 19.81 19.22 23.97 0.7
31 Juliette Ventura SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 21.29 21.74 19.05 20.17 22.41 28.91 17.26 1.1
  Abbie Herman FR-1 Daemen DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hailee Lowe JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 18.26 12.57 16.76 11.82 18.70 14.96 14.37
6 Jill Ambler FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.59 13.19 14.38 13.64 19.48 14.98 17.23
11 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 20.82 19.66 14.21 20.32 18.51 16.52 19.00
16 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 18.36 20.46 17.31 20.63 16.09 17.48 22.73
24 Tahlia Kosek SO-2 Hilbert 17.47 22.99 16.00 23.54 20.78 18.39 21.52
28 Ava Schiff FR-1 SUNY Broome 17.45 14.90 20.78 23.33 20.58 19.60 16.08
31 Juliette Ventura SO-2 Finger Lakes CC 26.22 26.22 21.74 20.40 20.40 22.41 16.36
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Luca Pecora JR-3 Ithaca 17.03 13.80 20.78 12.95
15 Brenna O'Brien FR-1 Oswego State 17.42 17.60 14.11 17.95
19 Sophia Barclay FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17.67 12.37 15.20 16.61
25 Rebecca Schultz SO-2 Daemen 18.42 18.24 13.82 23.40
27 Madelynn Jones FR-1 Nazareth 19.23 17.50 16.35 16.73
29 Zoe Gordon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 19.70 15.37 24.23 14.58
30 Abby Seamans JR-3 Rochester 19.81 17.44 15.65 20.21
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Lainey Flaitz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.70 16.02 18.75
10 Allyson Surowick JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.52 16.45 20.90
17 Mallory Rice FR-1 Nazareth 19.98 17.52 13.84
22 Kaden LeChase FR-1 Ithaca 18.72 18.00 15.66
26 Zoe Noble SO-2 Rochester 15.71 18.48 23.29
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gemma Galligani FR-1 Buffalo 14.86
7 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 15.71
8 Allison Regnante JR-3 RIT 15.91
14 Stephanie Seyfang SR-4 Canisius 17.29
18 Alexis Brown FR-1 Ithaca 17.55
23 Kaitlyn Burt FR-1 Nazareth 18.32
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Rachel Larson SO-2 Ithaca 15.52
9 Adriana Ellsworth FR-1 Buffalo 16.13
12 Alexis Rodriguez SO-2 Daemen 16.54
13 Lily Rexford FR-1 Brockport St. 16.95
20 Elli Cloutier FR-1 Ithaca 17.86
21 Claudia Chong FR-1 Ithaca 17.95
  Abbie Herman FR-1 Daemen DNF