April 6, 2024
|
Gordon College - Wenham, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaden Leonard JR-3 Hartford 11.28 10.04 11.28 9.48 12.19 14.33
2 Andrew Webster FR-1 Wentworth 11.82 9.93 13.01 14.07 11.00 14.90
3 Elgin Ekwi   Unattached 11.86 9.37 13.76 14.35 12.81 8.66
4 Christopher Hergott FR-1 Hartford 11.90 9.64 12.38 12.26 10.95 8.45
5 Scott Stehlik JR-3 Wentworth 11.96 12.08 11.84 14.71 13.76 11.84
6 Samuel Stringer Junior Unattached 11.98 9.35 10.91 12.82 12.70 15.58
7 Kevin DeCollibus SO-2 Wentworth 12.02 14.91 10.82 11.42 10.34 15.15
8 Christian Castro JR-3 Lesley 12.09 11.37 8.71 15.72 8.83 9.68
9 Nikolas Snyder SO-2 Plymouth State 12.10 12.10 9.93 14.65 12.47 11.98
10 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 12.12 15.40 10.67 10.06 15.52 10.31
11 Brandon Vachon SR-4 Plymouth State 12.16 15.81 10.34 15.57 9.37 9.37
12 Othmane Elhayni   North Essex CC 12.18 13.52 11.70 9.75 9.63 11.21
13 Benjamin Vroeginday FR-1 Hartford 12.19 8.90 14.39 8.90 15.24 10.24
14 Luke Grogan JR-3 Nichols 12.20 8.54 11.23 13.55 12.94 9.28
15 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 12.21 9.41 13.56 11.24 15.27 15.02
16 Keenan Jones FR-1 Gordon 12.27 8.59 13.87 13.38 12.52 10.68
17 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 12.33 11.10 13.69 13.81 13.81 9.74
18 Aaron Mcgirr SR-4 Hartford 12.38 15.11 13.00 12.01 10.90 10.77
19 Jacob Noonan JR-3 Wentworth 12.43 14.92 15.29 12.19 16.04 11.44
20 Giormani Fortes De Brito FR-1 Nichols 12.45 15.44 15.82 13.95 10.71 11.96
21 Eli Sutton SO-2 Gordon 12.65 10.25 13.54 15.31 8.99 8.86
22 Jamri Jones SR-4 Nichols 12.69 12.06 10.28 15.74 14.85 11.17
23 Nathaniel Smith JR-3 Wentworth 12.71 12.33 11.82 14.11 16.02 16.15
24 Mason David SR-4 Nichols 12.73 11.08 13.75 9.42 11.21 10.82
25 Amani Mkambavange FR-1 Nichols 12.74 13.13 15.67 9.56 16.06 13.51
26 Jovanny DeJesus FR-1 Nichols 12.82 15.77 11.93 11.67 11.29 15.26
27 Jessiaha Medina FR-1 Nichols 12.84 11.05 8.99 15.41 11.30 10.28
28 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 12.87 15.58 14.42 9.27 11.07 9.27
29 Colby Ambroziak SO-2 Nichols 12.93 11.25 13.45 14.36 11.51 12.03
30 Felipe DeMoura FR-1 Nichols 12.99 14.03 14.03 11.31 10.40 12.99
31 Nathaniel Gonzalez FR-1 Lasell 13.05 15.14 9.40 9.66 12.66 9.40
32 Andrew Skillin FR-1 Nichols 13.13 13.53 14.97 10.11 15.63 12.74
33 Cameron Murphy FR-1 Nichols 13.29 11.57 11.03 14.76 15.55 10.37
34 Marvin Alvarado FR-1 Nichols 14.44 15.74 14.44 13.43 10.55 10.55
  Logan Rines FR-1 Plymouth State FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaden Leonard JR-3 Hartford 9.59 12.19 12.86 12.86 11.28 14.56
2 Andrew Webster FR-1 Wentworth 9.93 13.36 12.89 9.58 11.82 11.35
3 Elgin Ekwi   Unattached 15.07 15.18 9.37 12.46 11.86 10.32
4 Christopher Hergott FR-1 Hartford 11.07 15.00 10.00 12.86 11.90 11.19
5 Scott Stehlik JR-3 Wentworth 14.24 12.32 13.28 12.08 11.96 10.05
6 Samuel Stringer Junior Unattached 15.46 8.51 10.79 12.82 11.98 9.83
19 Jacob Noonan JR-3 Wentworth 15.79 11.44 15.04 10.82 12.43 12.43
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kevin DeCollibus SO-2 Wentworth 11.54 11.90 10.10 12.87 12.14 12.02
12 Othmane Elhayni   North Essex CC 12.91 12.91 11.33 14.62 10.84 12.18
13 Benjamin Vroeginday FR-1 Hartford 11.34 15.73 11.95 9.27 9.39 12.19
20 Giormani Fortes De Brito FR-1 Nichols 11.08 13.45 8.97 10.09 14.07 12.45
28 Dan LeBlanc FR-1 Wentworth 10.69 9.14 10.30 13.26 14.03 12.87
30 Felipe DeMoura FR-1 Nichols 14.81 15.07 10.40 13.25 13.77 12.99
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 9.58 11.40 14.06 12.12 9.58
14 Luke Grogan JR-3 Nichols 11.47 8.67 15.74 12.20 12.45
15 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 9.65 13.92 15.75 12.21 9.65
17 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 12.33 9.74 10.85 12.33 10.36
22 Jamri Jones SR-4 Nichols 11.43 11.93 15.61 12.69 11.17
24 Mason David SR-4 Nichols 14.01 12.73 12.73 12.73 13.37
31 Nathaniel Gonzalez FR-1 Lasell 10.71 10.05 10.71 13.05 11.88
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Christian Castro JR-3 Lesley 12.09 13.42 14.87 10.28 15.24 9.31 11.37
9 Nikolas Snyder SO-2 Plymouth State 12.10 11.02 15.25 11.14 8.60 14.77 10.29
18 Aaron Mcgirr SR-4 Hartford 12.38 15.73 11.27 9.04 13.50 10.53 13.99
25 Amani Mkambavange FR-1 Nichols 12.74 12.23 11.34 11.47 10.45 13.25 9.69
29 Colby Ambroziak SO-2 Nichols 12.93 10.87 13.84 10.74 12.16 9.31 14.87
33 Cameron Murphy FR-1 Nichols 13.29 14.36 14.76 15.15 12.63 10.77 14.76
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Brandon Vachon SR-4 Plymouth State 12.16
16 Keenan Jones FR-1 Gordon 12.27
21 Eli Sutton SO-2 Gordon 12.65
26 Jovanny DeJesus FR-1 Nichols 12.82
27 Jessiaha Medina FR-1 Nichols 12.84
32 Andrew Skillin FR-1 Nichols 13.13
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Nathaniel Smith JR-3 Wentworth 12.71 10.93 8.90
34 Marvin Alvarado FR-1 Nichols 14.44 15.02 12.86
  Logan Rines FR-1 Plymouth State FS FS FS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaden Leonard JR-3 Hartford 23.43 22.03
2 Matthew McCluskey SO-2 Gordon 23.97 28.05
3 Kevin DeCollibus SO-2 Wentworth 24.15 30.19
4 Othmane Elhayni   North Essex CC 24.54 24.05
5 Benjamin Vroeginday FR-1 Hartford 24.55 28.24
6 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 24.62 21.92
7 Peter McGinn SO-2 Gordon 24.63 27.10
8 Zach Hodge SO-2 Plymouth State 24.67 17.27
9 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 24.70 21.99
10 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 24.73 18.55
11 Keenan Jones FR-1 Gordon 24.74 20.79
12 Luke Grogan JR-3 Nichols 24.84 28.57
13 Noah Kell SR-4 Hartford 24.99 22.00
14 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Plymouth State 25.30 27.08
15 Matt Murphy FR-1 Wentworth 25.31 32.40
16 Giormani Fortes De Brito FR-1 Nichols 25.39 30.98
17 Mason David SR-4 Nichols 25.50 30.60
18 Alex Diaz SO-2 Gordon 25.60 33.03
19 Christopher Lanier SO-2 Nichols 25.64 25.90
20 Elgin Ekwi   Unattached 26.06 33.88
21 Jovanny DeJesus FR-1 Nichols 26.52 28.65
22 Andrew Skillin FR-1 Nichols 26.73 28.07
23 Felipe DeMoura FR-1 Nichols 26.81 19.04
24 Eli Sutton SO-2 Gordon 26.84 23.09
25 Colby Ambroziak SO-2 Nichols 26.95 28.57
26 Matthew Wong SR-4 Wentworth 26.97 31.02
27 Darius Vincent SO-2 Lasell 27.00 25.38
28 Jessiaha Medina FR-1 Nichols 27.87 26.20
29 Nicholas Arenstam SO-2 Plymouth State 28.42 34.96
30 Marvin Alvarado FR-1 Nichols 30.04 31.25
31 Max Lockard   North Essex CC 33.24 38.23
32 Matthew Stevens   North Essex CC 41.13 52.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaden Leonard JR-3 Hartford 22.73 23.43 22.50 16.41 21.09 17.81
2 Matthew McCluskey SO-2 Gordon 17.02 23.97 27.09 19.18 28.29 23.02
3 Kevin DeCollibus SO-2 Wentworth 19.32 24.15 19.81 20.29 26.57 18.12
4 Othmane Elhayni   North Essex CC 28.96 24.54 22.58 31.42 29.45 24.79
5 Benjamin Vroeginday FR-1 Hartford 19.64 24.55 30.94 28.48 22.59 21.36
20 Elgin Ekwi   Unattached 32.84 26.06 23.98 29.19 22.68 27.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 William Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 19.95 24.62 17.48 29.06
8 Zach Hodge SO-2 Plymouth State 21.22 24.67 20.97 21.22
12 Luke Grogan JR-3 Nichols 20.12 24.84 24.10 20.62
13 Noah Kell SR-4 Hartford 22.00 24.99 29.24 26.49
15 Matt Murphy FR-1 Wentworth 32.91 25.31 26.33 32.40
17 Mason David SR-4 Nichols 30.86 25.50 18.62 30.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Peter McGinn SO-2 Gordon 24.63 27.84 19.95 24.88 28.08
9 Jacob Stewart JR-3 Wentworth 24.70 22.98 31.37 26.43 31.37
11 Keenan Jones FR-1 Gordon 24.74 19.05 19.80 23.51 18.06
14 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Plymouth State 25.30 30.87 18.47 29.86 28.34
18 Alex Diaz SO-2 Gordon 25.60 32.26 17.92 30.72 19.72
27 Darius Vincent SO-2 Lasell 27.00 31.05 26.19 19.98 23.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Josiah Milord SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 24.73 21.52
16 Giormani Fortes De Brito FR-1 Nichols 25.39 24.38
23 Felipe DeMoura FR-1 Nichols 26.81 19.04
24 Eli Sutton SO-2 Gordon 26.84 28.99
26 Matthew Wong SR-4 Wentworth 26.97 34.53
28 Jessiaha Medina FR-1 Nichols 27.87 31.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Christopher Lanier SO-2 Nichols 27.95 30.77 31.80 25.13 30.00 32.31 25.64
21 Jovanny DeJesus FR-1 Nichols 33.68 19.63 21.49 26.52 29.18 24.40 26.52
22 Andrew Skillin FR-1 Nichols 29.67 22.99 31.01 23.79 20.32 22.72 26.73
25 Colby Ambroziak SO-2 Nichols 29.92 28.03 28.03 21.56 26.95 23.45 26.95
30 Marvin Alvarado FR-1 Nichols 38.76 23.74 25.24 32.45 27.94 35.75 30.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Nicholas Arenstam SO-2 Plymouth State 27.29 31.27 32.69 28.71 36.10 28.42 20.18
31 Max Lockard   North Essex CC 36.90 23.94 23.27 25.93 27.93 33.24 23.60
32 Matthew Stevens   North Essex CC 39.90 41.96 34.14 44.42 44.01 41.13 42.78

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brayden White JR-3 Plymouth State 50.71
2 Jacob Smith SR-4 Gordon 51.08
3 Gregory Sadlak JR-3 Nichols 52.67
4 Zach Hodge SO-2 Plymouth State 52.82
5 Gabriel Silva FR-1 Wentworth 53.26
6 Brandon Edmund JR-3 Hartford 53.31
7 Stephen Haney FR-1 Hartford 54.35
8 Peter Efinger SO-2 Hartford 54.47
9 Matt Murphy FR-1 Wentworth 54.57
10 Christopher Lanier SO-2 Nichols 54.72
11 Jack Hearn JR-3 Nichols 55.04
12 Alex Diaz SO-2 Gordon 55.18
13 Samuel Reinoso   North Essex CC 56.12
14 Joe Cappelletti JR-3 Plymouth State 56.31
15 Dominic Picone FR-1 Plymouth State 56.47
16 Sean Crehan JR-3 Hartford 56.87
17 Evan Lewis SO-2 Lasell 57.13
18 Michael Curran SO-2 Lasell 57.15
19 Ryan Abbotoni JR-3 Wentworth 57.29
20 Ian Sasse FR-1 Wentworth 59.84
21 Lemuel Del Valle   North Essex CC 1:00.53
22 Matthew Wong SR-4 Wentworth 1:04.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brayden White JR-3 Plymouth State 57.31 50.71 55.79 1:04.41 50.71 1:04.41 36.52
2 Jacob Smith SR-4 Gordon 54.15 51.08 59.26 58.75 39.34 40.87 59.26
5 Gabriel Silva FR-1 Wentworth 1:08.18 53.26 1:02.32 38.88 1:03.38 1:00.19 1:05.51
6 Brandon Edmund JR-3 Hartford 1:08.77 53.31 1:02.91 1:09.31 39.99 42.65 59.18
7 Stephen Haney FR-1 Hartford 1:09.03 54.35 46.75 41.85 47.83 40.77 1:07.40
13 Samuel Reinoso   North Essex CC 1:12.96 56.12 1:06.79 56.69 54.44 1:04.54 1:01.74
17 Evan Lewis SO-2 Lasell 51.99 57.13 1:08.56 1:04.56 53.71 1:03.99 44.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gregory Sadlak JR-3 Nichols 52.67
8 Peter Efinger SO-2 Hartford 54.47
11 Jack Hearn JR-3 Nichols 55.04
15 Dominic Picone FR-1 Plymouth State 56.47
18 Michael Curran SO-2 Lasell 57.15
19 Ryan Abbotoni JR-3 Wentworth 57.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Zach Hodge SO-2 Plymouth State 49.13 52.82 1:04.44 37.51
9 Matt Murphy FR-1 Wentworth 49.12 54.57 39.29 58.94
10 Christopher Lanier SO-2 Nichols 47.61 54.72 43.23 1:00.74
12 Alex Diaz SO-2 Gordon 39.73 55.18 1:00.15 41.94
16 Sean Crehan JR-3 Hartford 58.58 56.87 1:13.37 1:09.39
21 Lemuel Del Valle   North Essex CC 1:15.67 1:00.53 1:08.40 1:05.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Joe Cappelletti JR-3 Plymouth State 52.37 45.62 1:07.01 56.31 1:08.70 1:03.07
20 Ian Sasse FR-1 Wentworth 1:01.64 1:01.64 57.45 59.84 54.46 1:07.02
22 Matthew Wong SR-4 Wentworth 51.23 1:18.12 1:03.39 1:04.03 1:20.04 46.11

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jesse Comanda FR-1 Gordon 1:31.36 1:55.64 1:41.77 1:23.26 1:24.42
2 Colin Moar SR-4 Plymouth State 2:31.86 1:59.57 1:42.83 1:57.18 2:06.75
3 Ryan Moyer SR-4 Plymouth State 1:25.47 2:00.37 2:03.99 2:17.23 1:29.08
4 Ryan Ballard SO-2 Wentworth 2:30.06 2:01.01 2:10.69 2:21.59 2:30.06
5 Josh Rebello SO-2 Plymouth State 2:20.17 2:04.04 2:17.69 2:33.81 2:21.41
6 Zachary Smith SR-4 Gordon 1:59.90 2:07.55 2:36.89 1:45.87 2:21.58
7 Patrick Bergin FR-1 Nichols 1:29.63 2:08.04 2:14.45 1:50.12 1:57.80
8 Parker Main SR-4 Hartford 1:59.45 2:08.44 2:25.14 2:12.30 2:09.73
9 Mathias Nevin SO-2 Hartford 1:32.41 2:10.15 2:25.77 2:06.25 2:12.76
10 Jackson Sigda FR-1 Hartford 2:01.50 2:10.64 2:06.72 2:21.10 2:02.81
11 Ben Colby FR-1 Plymouth State 1:56.09 2:11.92 2:05.33 2:25.12 1:50.82
12 Trae McIntyre FR-1 Hartford 2:27.13 2:12.55 1:40.74 1:36.77 2:19.18
13 Chris Taylor SR-4 Gordon 1:37.99 2:16.09 2:10.65 2:24.26 1:47.52
14 Dylan Brilliant FR-1 Wentworth 2:46.59 2:19.99 3:00.59 2:21.39 2:29.79
15 Nathan Cournoyer SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 1:51.89 2:23.45 2:44.97 2:33.50 1:56.20
16 Robert McCue JR-3 Wentworth 2:26.06 2:29.04 1:48.80 2:55.87 2:29.04
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jesse Comanda FR-1 Gordon 2:17.62 2:03.74 1:49.86 1:55.64 2:10.68 1:42.92 1:31.36
2 Colin Moar SR-4 Plymouth State 1:55.99 1:23.70 2:22.29 1:59.57 1:53.60 2:35.45 1:24.90
3 Ryan Moyer SR-4 Plymouth State 1:42.32 2:08.80 1:41.11 2:00.37 2:24.45 1:32.69 1:42.32
4 Ryan Ballard SO-2 Wentworth 2:20.38 2:07.06 1:52.54 2:01.01 2:28.85 2:02.22 2:37.32
5 Josh Rebello SO-2 Plymouth State 2:21.41 1:52.88 1:50.40 2:04.04 1:31.79 2:41.26 2:05.28
6 Zachary Smith SR-4 Gordon 2:10.11 1:50.97 2:17.76 2:07.55 1:52.25 2:38.17 2:29.24
8 Parker Main SR-4 Hartford 2:35.42 2:22.57 2:25.14 2:08.44 1:41.47 2:35.42 2:34.13
9 Mathias Nevin SO-2 Hartford 2:06.25 2:29.68 2:37.49 2:10.15 1:55.84 2:21.87 2:10.15
10 Jackson Sigda FR-1 Hartford 1:36.68 2:01.50 1:47.13 2:10.64 2:02.81 2:10.64 2:10.64
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Patrick Bergin FR-1 Nichols 2:40.05 2:06.76 2:08.04
11 Ben Colby FR-1 Plymouth State 2:42.27 2:29.07 2:11.92
12 Trae McIntyre FR-1 Hartford 2:17.86 2:52.32 2:12.55
13 Chris Taylor SR-4 Gordon 1:43.43 1:52.96 2:16.09
14 Dylan Brilliant FR-1 Wentworth 2:24.19 2:04.60 2:19.99
15 Nathan Cournoyer SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 2:55.01 2:26.32 2:23.45
16 Robert McCue JR-3 Wentworth 2:39.48 1:45.82 2:29.04

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Chausse SR-4 Wentworth 3:44.37 4:12.10 3:56.98 5:10.09 3:49.42 3:09.08
2 Josef Schultz FR-1 Gordon 3:11.58 4:18.89 4:44.78 5:21.03 4:44.78 5:21.03
3 Jack Crowley FR-1 Nichols 3:18.63 4:21.35 3:57.83 3:29.08 5:11.01 4:23.97
4 Max Goodman SO-2 Plymouth State 4:13.12 4:23.66 3:49.39 5:42.76 3:36.21 5:21.67
5 Dawson Romito FR-1 Lesley 4:12.06 4:25.32 5:21.04 4:04.10 3:11.03 5:34.31
6 Joey Cotta FR-1 Wentworth 3:54.32 4:26.27 3:35.68 5:22.19 5:06.21 4:15.62
7 Eli Roth JR-3 Plymouth State 4:43.18 4:27.15 5:09.90 3:39.07 5:31.27 3:15.02
8 Keller Casey FR-1 Hartford 4:22.36 4:27.71 3:36.85 3:26.14 3:55.59 4:22.36
9 Daniel Salazar Senior Unattached 3:22.38 4:29.84 5:04.92 3:52.07 4:37.94 3:43.97
10 Connor Phillips FR-1 Plymouth State 3:51.23 4:38.59 5:34.31 4:55.31 5:23.17 3:34.52
11 Jasper Pimentel SO-2 Plymouth State 5:09.39 4:38.73 3:23.48 4:44.31 3:15.12 4:33.16
12 Zachary Paige SR-4 Gordon 5:07.74 4:39.76 5:02.14 3:43.81 5:04.94 3:55.00
13 Lionell Jean FR-1 Hartford 5:13.42 4:39.84 5:38.61 5:33.01 3:21.49 4:00.67
14 Wesley Marquardt JR-3 Gordon 5:38.96 4:40.13 5:50.17 4:20.52 3:52.51 4:42.94
15 Jordan Spector SO-2 Hartford 3:32.95 4:40.19 4:17.78 4:00.97 4:45.80 4:57.01
16 Jacob Thomas SO-2 Wentworth 6:04.78 4:42.77 5:13.88 4:00.36 5:13.88 3:54.70
17 John Kelly FR-1 Hartford 5:38.45 4:46.82 5:35.58 3:35.12 6:01.40 3:46.59
18 Jackson Diglio SO-2 Plymouth State 5:17.55 4:48.68 4:54.46 4:54.46 5:55.08 5:43.53
19 Gregory Raso SR-4 Nichols 3:26.42 4:50.73 5:34.34 3:32.24 3:35.14 5:54.69
20 Luke Bullock FR-1 Lasell 5:26.91 4:51.88 4:54.80 5:26.91 4:28.53 4:22.70
21 Nathan Cournoyer SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 5:50.74 4:57.23 4:00.76 4:36.43 6:02.62 5:12.10
22 Jeff Kiser SO-2 Gordon 5:21.63 4:57.80 4:57.80 3:28.46 5:15.67 6:21.19
23 Will Johnson FR-1 Endicott 6:02.16 4:59.30 5:53.18 4:23.39 5:38.21 6:23.11
24 Andrew Fitzpatrick FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 5:17.41 5:02.29 6:32.98 4:53.23 3:37.65 4:35.09
25 Sean Giuliano FR-1 Wentworth 4:05.17 5:02.68 5:11.76 3:56.09 5:14.79 3:40.96
26 Luke O'Halloran FR-1 Gordon 4:01.46 5:05.64 6:00.66 3:37.01 6:15.94 4:59.53
27 Lemuel Del Valle   North Essex CC 4:57.38 5:06.57 3:49.93 5:24.97 4:32.85 4:35.92
28 Dimitri Kontos SO-2 Endicott 5:01.43 5:07.58 4:12.22 4:30.67 3:41.46 5:50.65
29 Griffin Adams JR-3 Endicott 6:15.56 5:10.38 5:07.28 5:56.94 5:44.53 5:13.49
30 Jonathan Rodrigues FR-1 Endicott 6:13.36 5:11.13 6:44.47 6:44.47 6:41.36 5:39.14
31 Dylan Seville JR-3 Nichols 6:58.62 5:27.04 4:44.53 5:43.40 5:30.31 4:31.45
32 Gino Divito SO-2 Nichols 4:47.54 5:30.50 4:11.18 3:51.35 4:50.84 6:20.08
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Chausse SR-4 Wentworth 3:34.29 4:57.48 3:26.73 4:27.23 4:12.10 3:34.29 3:34.29
2 Josef Schultz FR-1 Gordon 5:08.08 4:18.89 3:06.40 5:31.38 4:18.89 4:31.84 3:03.82
3 Jack Crowley FR-1 Nichols 5:08.40 4:00.45 4:37.04 3:10.79 4:21.35 3:10.79 3:57.83
4 Max Goodman SO-2 Plymouth State 4:34.21 3:09.84 5:13.76 4:34.21 4:23.66 3:44.12 4:28.94
5 Dawson Romito FR-1 Lesley 3:42.87 5:42.27 5:18.39 3:26.95 4:25.32 3:16.34 3:48.18
6 Joey Cotta FR-1 Wentworth 4:50.24 5:11.54 4:04.97 3:59.65 4:26.27 5:38.17 3:41.01
7 Eli Roth JR-3 Plymouth State 4:56.54 5:44.63 4:21.81 3:17.69 4:27.15 5:39.28 3:20.37
9 Daniel Salazar Senior Unattached 3:11.59 4:35.24 3:41.27 5:04.92 4:29.84 3:30.48 3:25.08
12 Zachary Paige SR-4 Gordon 3:38.22 5:58.10 3:43.81 5:41.31 4:39.76 5:30.12 3:32.62
14 Wesley Marquardt JR-3 Gordon 5:44.56 4:28.93 4:51.34 5:05.35 4:40.13 3:16.09 5:36.16
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Keller Casey FR-1 Hartford 4:27.71 4:33.07 3:20.79
13 Lionell Jean FR-1 Hartford 4:39.84 5:49.80 5:13.42
15 Jordan Spector SO-2 Hartford 4:40.19 4:12.18 3:44.16
16 Jacob Thomas SO-2 Wentworth 4:42.77 4:39.95 4:59.74
17 John Kelly FR-1 Hartford 4:46.82 6:04.27 5:18.37
18 Jackson Diglio SO-2 Plymouth State 4:48.68 4:08.27 6:09.51
19 Gregory Raso SR-4 Nichols 4:50.73 3:49.68 5:54.69
20 Luke Bullock FR-1 Lasell 4:51.88 5:59.02 4:13.94
21 Nathan Cournoyer SO-2 Eastern Nazarene 4:57.23 5:59.65 5:03.18
25 Sean Giuliano FR-1 Wentworth 5:02.68 5:05.71 5:23.87
27 Lemuel Del Valle   North Essex CC 5:06.57 5:40.30 4:26.72
28 Dimitri Kontos SO-2 Endicott 5:07.58 5:29.11 3:47.61
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Connor Phillips FR-1 Plymouth State 4:38.59 4:46.95 3:37.30 3:54.02
11 Jasper Pimentel SO-2 Plymouth State 4:38.73 5:37.27 4:05.29 3:23.48
22 Jeff Kiser SO-2 Gordon 4:57.80 3:34.42 5:45.45 5:27.58
23 Will Johnson FR-1 Endicott 4:59.30 6:17.12 5:32.23 5:47.19
24 Andrew Fitzpatrick FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 5:02.29 3:52.77 5:47.64 3:52.77
26 Luke O'Halloran FR-1 Gordon 5:05.64 4:56.47 4:53.42 6:22.05
29 Griffin Adams JR-3 Endicott 5:10.38 6:06.25 4:42.45 5:22.80
30 Jonathan Rodrigues FR-1 Endicott 5:11.13 6:10.25 5:39.14 5:32.91
31 Dylan Seville JR-3 Nichols 5:27.04 4:02.01 4:34.72 5:04.15
32 Gino Divito SO-2 Nichols 5:30.50 6:26.69 4:01.27 6:29.99

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Lehmann JR-3 Endicott 16:03.87 13:04.33 15:44.97 16:13.32
2 Jon Savage FR-1 Wentworth 13:52.83 14:41.82 16:19.80 13:23.44
3 Jack Crowley FR-1 Nichols 14:36.12 16:04.72 16:24.40 18:02.84
4 Cooper Downey JR-3 Endicott 12:08.82 11:58.84 16:38.38 15:48.46
5 Cooper O'Neil FR-1 Plymouth State 13:59.53 15:00.22 16:51.48 12:18.38
6 Angelo DeLuca FR-1 Plymouth State 20:44.72 17:29.27 17:08.69 16:58.41
7 Jack Whittlesey JR-3 Gordon 21:03.30 17:15.49 17:15.49 19:50.82
8 William Carpenter SR-4 Wentworth 20:33.82 21:36.03 17:16.82 13:59.83
9 Michael Kulig SR-4 Plymouth State 12:19.97 19:33.37 17:37.09 12:51.68
10 Nathan Beauregard FR-1 Plymouth State 18:52.77 23:25.07 18:09.20 18:20.10
11 Henry Neil FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 24:21.67 21:11.54 19:48.35 20:59.66

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Gallaher SR-4 Plymouth State 35:54.84 39:07.24 41:21.91 23:24.49 32:03.96
2 Connor Wilcox JR-3 Plymouth State 35:55.52 23:24.94 40:05.72 24:22.68 32:04.57
3 Dan Daschbach-Eaton SO-2 Plymouth State 39:51.08 30:09.46 41:38.78 35:11.04 35:54.12

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bryce Foster SO-2 Hartford 16.25
2 Nolan Charbonneau FR-1 Nichols 16.61
3 Noah Kell SR-4 Hartford 16.84
4 Lucas Couture SR-4 Nichols 17.25
5 Patrick Mahlert FR-1 Wentworth 17.71
6 Owen Conner Self FR-1 Wentworth 17.75
7 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Plymouth State 18.09
8 Nic Lamontagne FR-1 Plymouth State 19.15
9 Jordan Woodley SO-2 Lasell 20.75
10 Julian Browne FR-1 Hartford 20.81
11 Noah DeSousa SO-2 Wentworth 21.28
  Spencer Villinski JR-3 Lasell DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryce Foster SO-2 Hartford 16.58 15.44 16.25 11.70
3 Noah Kell SR-4 Hartford 15.50 14.15 16.84 16.84
5 Patrick Mahlert FR-1 Wentworth 15.41 19.84 17.71 16.12
6 Owen Conner Self FR-1 Wentworth 15.62 15.27 17.75 15.98
7 Elijah Thomas FR-1 Plymouth State 19.00 13.39 18.09 20.81
10 Julian Browne FR-1 Hartford 24.35 15.40 20.81 18.32
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nolan Charbonneau FR-1 Nichols 16.61 17.11 13.96 20.77 19.44 18.77
4 Lucas Couture SR-4 Nichols 17.25 14.67 16.56 21.57 17.25 16.22
8 Nic Lamontagne FR-1 Plymouth State 19.15 19.92 19.92 20.11 19.54 22.60
  Spencer Villinski JR-3 Lasell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Jordan Woodley SO-2 Lasell 20.75 26.98
11 Noah DeSousa SO-2 Wentworth 21.28 20.43

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nolan Charbonneau FR-1 Nichols 52.62 1:04.11 1:10.77 1:18.63 1:00.48 58.06 57.46
2 Jack Newton FR-1 Wentworth 58.58 1:03.46 1:13.84 1:02.85 1:01.02 1:11.40 54.92
3 Patrick Mahlert FR-1 Wentworth 1:00.21 55.73 1:05.98 49.32 1:04.05 1:18.79 45.48
4 Jordan Woodley SO-2 Lasell 1:10.09 48.10 1:23.14 1:16.96 1:08.71 1:18.33 54.28
5 Andrew Fitzpatrick FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 52.77 1:27.25 1:13.88 1:24.44 1:10.36 1:03.33 1:09.66
  Nic Lamontagne FR-1 Plymouth State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nolan Charbonneau FR-1 Nichols 1:00.48 48.99
2 Jack Newton FR-1 Wentworth 1:01.02 1:09.57
4 Jordan Woodley SO-2 Lasell 1:08.71 1:15.59
  Nic Lamontagne FR-1 Plymouth State DQ DQ
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Patrick Mahlert FR-1 Wentworth 1:04.05 48.04
5 Andrew Fitzpatrick FR-1 Eastern Nazarene 1:10.36 1:18.10

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dylan Flewelling JR-3 Plymouth State 9:58.78 8:16.99
2 Domenic Savastano SR-4 Nichols 10:08.37 7:11.95
3 Jack Newton FR-1 Wentworth 10:10.09 9:27.39
4 Luke Cloutier SO-2 Plymouth State 10:32.27 12:00.79
5 Mason Phillips FR-1 Plymouth State 11:32.58 11:25.66
6 Patrick Carbone SR-4 Lasell 11:41.47 9:14.17

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Hartford A Bryce Foster, Brandon Edmund, Kaden Leonard, Christopher Hergott 46.63 43.58 33.12
2 Plymouth State A Joe Cappelletti, Brandon Vachon, Nikolas Snyder, Zach Hodge 49.52 45.01 46.81
3 Lasell A 50.75 45.72 54.87
4 Nichols A Mason David, Giormani Fortes De Brito, Jamri Jones, Luke Grogan 46.69 45.77 32.04
5 Wentworth
(B>)
B Ian Sasse, Kenyon Colbert, Jacob Stewart, Gabriel Silva 45.00 45.91 43.62
6 Lasell
(B>)
B 41.69 47.92 52.24
7 Wentworth A Kevin DeCollibus, William Stewart, Ryan Abbotoni, Scott Stehlik 41.93 54.45 39.21

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Christopher Hergott FR-1 Hartford 5.25m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Aaron Mcgirr SR-4 Hartford 6.82m 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Logan Rines FR-1 Plymouth State 7.38m 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Evan Huang FR-1 Wentworth 4.99m 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nikolas Snyder SO-2 Plymouth State 6.24m 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Matthew McCluskey SO-2 Gordon 4.54m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Bryce Foster SO-2 Hartford 4.58m 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Noah Thomas JR-3 Hartford 5.08m 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
9 Jessiaha Medina FR-1 Nichols 5.88m 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
10 Joe Cappelletti JR-3 Plymouth State 6.90m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
11 Fabrice Fouron SO-2 Wentworth 4.66m 5.36m 17' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
12 Owen Conner Self FR-1 Wentworth 4.05m 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Keenan Jones FR-1 Gordon 6.48m 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
14 Christopher Lanier SO-2 Nichols 4.80m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
15 Colby Ambroziak SO-2 Nichols 4.51m 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
16 Charbel Jebara Junior Unattached 5.97m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
17 Cameron Murphy FR-1 Nichols 3.78m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
18 Max Corson JR-3 Lasell 4.99m 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Evan Huang FR-1 Wentworth 5.39m 5.73m 5.39m 5.79m 18' 9.75"
6 Matthew McCluskey SO-2 Gordon 6.83m 5.60m 7.00m 5.71m 18' 4.5"
9 Jessiaha Medina FR-1 Nichols 6.66m 5.55m 5.72m 4.11m 18' 2.5"
10 Joe Cappelletti JR-3 Plymouth State 5.98m 5.39m 4.74m 4.64m 17' 8.25"
13 Keenan Jones FR-1 Gordon 6.16m 5.18m 5.96m 5.34m 17' 0"
14 Christopher Lanier SO-2 Nichols 4.44m 5.16m 6.55m 4.90m 16' 11.25"
15 Colby Ambroziak SO-2 Nichols 5.32m 5.12m 5.84m 6.66m 16' 9.75"
16 Charbel Jebara Junior Unattached 5.66m 5.10m 5.56m 6.32m 16' 8.75"
17 Cameron Murphy FR-1 Nichols 5.65m 4.91m 4.37m 5.50m 16' 1.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Christopher Hergott FR-1 Hartford 5.31m 6.10m 5.61m 20' 0.25"
2 Aaron Mcgirr SR-4 Hartford 7.71m 5.93m 5.81m 19' 5.5"
3 Logan Rines FR-1 Plymouth State 6.86m 5.81m 7.55m 19' 0.75"
5 Nikolas Snyder SO-2 Plymouth State 4.61m 5.62m 6.58m 18' 5.25"
7 Bryce Foster SO-2 Hartford 4.36m 5.59m 4.14m 18' 4.25"
8 Noah Thomas JR-3 Hartford 5.52m 5.58m 4.13m 18' 3.75"
11 Fabrice Fouron SO-2 Wentworth 4.40m 5.36m 6.27m 17' 7"
12 Owen Conner Self FR-1 Wentworth 6.18m 5.33m 6.93m 17' 6"
18 Max Corson JR-3 Lasell 5.18m 4.80m 5.62m 15' 9"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Daniel Chewning SO-2 Gordon 11.54m 14.88m 10.35m 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.48 (+0.0)
  • 11.73 (+0.0)
  • 11.90 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Charbel Jebara Junior Unattached 10.57m 14.32m 12.21m 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.25 (+0.0)
  • 11.55 (+0.0)
  • 11.70 (+0.0)
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
  • 11.74 (+0.0)
3 Elijah Sleasman SR-4 Wentworth 12.88m 13.57m 15.08m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.35 (+0.0)
  • 11.54 (+0.0)
  • 11.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39 (+0.0)
4 Amani Mkambavange FR-1 Nichols 9.55m 9.12m 12.77m 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kyle Moser SR-4 Hartford 14.40m 47' 3"
  • 13.56  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • 14.40  
2 Curtis Rocheleau SR-4 Hartford 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 13.06  
  • 13.31  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
3 Martin Dupuy Senior Unattached 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
4 Tyler Sandford SO-2 Nichols 11.81m 38' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
5 Savion Cooper SR-4 Hartford 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 William Frank SR-4 Hartford 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.13  
  • 8.91  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.61  
7 Davi Butkowsky JR-3 Gordon 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
8 Mitchel Adamson SO-2 Nichols 10.93m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
9 Ethan Gee FR-1 Plymouth State 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.14  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alex McFarlane SO-2 Lasell 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 8.89  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.72  
11 Joey Bellmore FR-1 Plymouth State 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • 8.57  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.81  
12 Dolan Cassone JR-3 Nichols 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.05  
13 Nate Hayes   Unattached 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.65  
  • 8.01  
14 Frank Leone SR-4 Lesley 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.05  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.61  
15 Ajani Luciano SO-2 Nichols 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.03  
16 Thomas Yonkers FR-1 Hartford 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.20  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.49  
17 Bryce Harmon SO-2 Plymouth State 9.19m 30' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
  • 8.91  
18 Jacob Mucci SO-2 Wentworth 9.10m 29' 10.25"
  • 9.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.10  
19 Connor Parker SR-4 Lasell 8.99m 29' 6"
  • 8.61  
  • 8.49  
  • 8.99  
20 Noah Prince JR-3 Gordon 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.98  
  • 6.91  
  • 8.86  
21 Dylan Clark FR-1 Nichols 8.61m 28' 3"
  • 8.25  
  • 8.61  
  • 7.72  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Alex McFarlane SO-2 Lasell 9.81m 32' 2.25"
11 Joey Bellmore FR-1 Plymouth State 9.81m 32' 2.25"
12 Dolan Cassone JR-3 Nichols 9.68m 31' 9.25"
13 Nate Hayes   Unattached 9.65m 31' 8"
14 Frank Leone SR-4 Lesley 9.61m 31' 6.5"
15 Ajani Luciano SO-2 Nichols 9.54m 31' 3.75"
16 Thomas Yonkers FR-1 Hartford 9.49m 31' 1.75"
17 Bryce Harmon SO-2 Plymouth State 9.19m 30' 2"
19 Connor Parker SR-4 Lasell 8.99m 29' 6"
21 Dylan Clark FR-1 Nichols 8.61m 28' 3"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kyle Moser SR-4 Hartford 14.40m 16.27m 17.42m 47' 3"
2 Curtis Rocheleau SR-4 Hartford 13.31m 15.97m 15.44m 43' 8"
3 Martin Dupuy Senior Unattached 12.60m 14.87m 13.36m 41' 4.25"
4 Tyler Sandford SO-2 Nichols 11.81m 12.87m 9.68m 38' 9"
5 Savion Cooper SR-4 Hartford 11.65m 15.15m 12.93m 38' 2.75"
6 William Frank SR-4 Hartford 11.13m 13.24m 8.57m 36' 6.25"
7 Davi Butkowsky JR-3 Gordon 11.00m 11.55m 13.42m 36' 1.25"
8 Mitchel Adamson SO-2 Nichols 10.93m 9.40m 11.70m 35' 10.5"
9 Ethan Gee FR-1 Plymouth State 10.55m 12.98m 11.08m 34' 7.5"
18 Jacob Mucci SO-2 Wentworth 9.10m 9.01m 7.64m 29' 10.25"
20 Noah Prince JR-3 Gordon 8.98m 6.47m 6.47m 29' 5.5"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 William Frank SR-4 Hartford 43.33m 142' 2"
  • 42.95  
  • 37.86  
  • 42.50  
  • 43.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Savion Cooper SR-4 Hartford 40.72m 133' 7"
  • 40.72  
  • 40.57  
  • 39.86  
  • 40.03  
  • 39.28  
  • 37.12  
3 Kyle Moser SR-4 Hartford 37.63m 123' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.10  
4 Martin Dupuy Senior Unattached 37.26m 122' 3"
  • 37.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Mucci SO-2 Wentworth 31.94m 104' 9"
  • 28.95  
  • 31.94  
  • 24.20  
  • 31.20  
  • 21.91  
  • 29.15  
6 Ethan Gee FR-1 Plymouth State 30.49m 100' 0"
  • 28.15  
  • 30.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.38  
7 Zachary Yarnall JR-3 Nichols 29.83m 97' 10"
  • 26.41  
  • 27.65  
  • 29.83  
  • 29.64  
  • 28.30  
  • 26.92  
8 Connor Parker SR-4 Lasell 29.32m 96' 2"
  • 27.80  
  • 25.67  
  • 29.32  
  • 26.78  
  • 26.84  
  • 23.03  
9 Davi Butkowsky JR-3 Gordon 28.50m 93' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.50  
  • 26.89  
  • 24.67  
  • 27.16  
10 Noah Prince JR-3 Gordon 25.63m 84' 1"
  • 25.63  
  • 23.46  
  • FOUL  
11 Dylan Clark FR-1 Nichols 25.25m 82' 10"
  • 23.09  
  • 22.97  
  • 25.25  
12 Spencer Berlepsch JR-3 Nichols 24.58m 80' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.58  
13 Joey Bellmore FR-1 Plymouth State 23.92m 78' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.92  
  • FOUL  
14 Frank Leone SR-4 Lesley 23.37m 76' 8"
  • 22.31  
  • 23.37  
  • 22.42  
  Bryce Harmon SO-2 Plymouth State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Esposito SO-2 Wentworth FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathan Holst-Grubbe   Unattached 39.65m 58.91m 56.64m 60.60m 54.94m 48.14m 41.91m 185' 10"
  • 56.64  
  • 56.54  
  • 54.69  
  • 55.07  
2 Conor Convery JR-3 Hartford 59.72m 62.32m 51.93m 37.39m 66.47m 57.12m 54.01m 170' 4"
  • 51.93  
  • 50.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.38  
3 Joseph Stephenson JR-3 Hartford 45.93m 33.66m 45.48m 33.20m 39.57m 49.12m 50.48m 149' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.92  
  • 45.48  
  • FOUL  
4 Curtis Rocheleau SR-4 Hartford 39.08m 40.98m 37.94m 32.63m 44.39m 45.53m 34.90m 124' 6"
  • 35.72  
  • 37.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Bryce Harmon SO-2 Plymouth State 25.31m 25.64m 32.87m 23.01m 42.40m 35.83m 42.73m 107' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.87  
  • 32.00  
  • 24.26  
6 Connor Parker SR-4 Lasell 25.66m 35.04m 31.29m 29.10m 28.47m 31.60m 28.79m 102' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.29  
7 Ethan Gee FR-1 Plymouth State 36.71m 25.61m 30.85m 36.40m 25.61m 39.18m 37.02m 101' 2"
  • 30.35  
  • 30.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Joey Bellmore FR-1 Plymouth State 36.48m 24.32m 29.66m 21.65m 23.13m 23.43m 21.95m 97' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.66  
9 Davi Butkowsky JR-3 Gordon 32.48m 34.66m 27.29m 27.56m 23.47m 31.11m 30.29m 89' 6"
  • 26.07  
  • 23.34  
  • 27.29  
  • FOUL  
10 Mitchel Adamson SO-2 Nichols 21.25m 21.72m 23.35m 19.15m 17.75m 21.25m 28.02m 76' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.35  
11 Alex McFarlane SO-2 Lasell 18.19m 20.99m 23.32m 17.72m 28.68m 24.25m 19.59m 76' 6"
  • 22.47  
  • 21.65  
  • 21.06  
  • 23.32  
12 Michael Esposito SO-2 Wentworth 21.86m 25.83m 22.08m 25.61m 27.16m 16.56m 28.48m 72' 5"
  • 22.08  
  • 21.87  
  • 21.43  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler Sandford SO-2 Nichols FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL